Championnat De Pologne Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Antczak Lucjan aros team 4h17m34.3s
2 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull 0s
3 Kopernik Kamil Rikkard Team 0s
4 Mroz Mateusz Team Sojasun 0s
5 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team 0s
6 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges 0s
7 Nowakowski Brunon castres 0s
8 Szymoniuk LVB 0s
9 Lukowiak Chaim Provence Team 0s
10 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort 0s
11 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes 0s
12 Blaszak Wlodzimierz Lansart 0s
13 Podgorski Roman Red Bull 0s
14 Yaworski Jacek divin 0s
15 Wojtila Karol bananes 0s
16 Marczewski Gwidon Aguilar PS 0s
17 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine 0s
18 Tomasz Lukasz CCSavoy 0s
19 Michal Lech sheepteam61 0s
20 Zylberyng Walenty castres 0s
21 Majewski Iwan F1 Racing 0s
22 Mroz Igor stockfeld 0s
23 Jerzmanowski Mateusz yvon 0s
24 Litwinski Marian RC Landes 0s
25 Heleniak Hieronim Team Przybylski 0s
26 Walkowiak Andrzej FC Draveil 0s
27 Wajciechosczak Gustaw Natra 0s
28 Koslowski Andrzej Europcar-Saur 0s
29 Tomasz Henryk dodur 0s
30 Leszczynski Franciszek kebsvelo 0s
31 Wojtila Walenty Pro tarmac team 0s
32 Zjelinski Stanislaw berti 0s
33 Zylberberg Mikolaj les detraqués 0s
34 Matuszak Zbigniew La Papinade 0s
35 Verbitzky Robert mano-team 0s
36 Wujczak Radoslaw chato9 0s
37 Brzezinski Iwan lvh 0s
38 Dardena Michal aros team 0s
39 Lukowiak Krzysztof lol 0s
40 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 0s
41 Grabarczyk Ryszard Magic Lille 0s
42 Majewski Hieronim Team Przybylski 0s
43 Tobolski Robert VCR76 0s
44 Muszynski Zbigniew cpi family 0s
45 Blaszak Alojzy OCN 0s
46 Chlebowski Stanislaw monica 0s
47 Kubecki Chaim quick step 0s
48 Michalczuk Waclaw SDC Team 0s
49 Mackowiak Dariusz Minestars 0s
50 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or 0s
51 Zylbermann Zenon Magic Lille 0s
52 Tomkowiak Mikolaj WitoTeam 0s
53 Scibor Patryk WitoTeam 0s
54 Antczak Bohdan kyra65 0s
55 Mackowiak Wilhelm beauchamp 0s
56 Matysiak Seweryn Team Novo 0s
57 Wengorzewski Janusz WitoTeam 0s
58 Marczewski Miroslaw yvon 0s
59 Walenciak Mariusz Minestars 0s
60 Yriae Squad 0s
61 Zakowski Krzysztof SPORTING DE ELVAS 0s
62 Pucek Michal Patoulachi 0s
63 Witold Jaroslaw les petrolettes 0s
64 Lawniczak Lucjan Minestars 0s
65 Baranowski Krzysztof Baroness 0s
66 Dembsky Jerzy Marne 0s
67 Romanovski Florian GK Royal Team 0s
68 Walkowiak Michal Altrad Pro Cycling 0s
69 Adamski Jaroslaw Baroness 0s
70 Jankowiak Teodozjusz Baroness 0s
71 Tomasz Patryk yvon 0s
72 Baranowski Iwan Baroness 0s
73 Kubecki Maksymilian Baroness 0s
74 Ambroziewicz Kamil THE BEST 0s
75 Zajackowski Robert MECHICO CC 0s
76 Sokolowicz Bogdan Baroness 0s
77 Przybyski Dariusz Hoolie 0s
78 Mazurkiewicz Stanislaw MECHICO CC 0s
79 Nowicki Janka GK Royal Team 0s
80 Matysiak Bronislaw Bartali 50.3s
81 Zaczek Bohdan raleig 56.3s
82 Mroz Adam Nemausus 56.3s
83 Karmowski Jakub lucyfer 56.3s
84 Tokarski Mariusz WitoTeam 56.3s
85 Olesinski Kazimierz caligula 56.3s
86 Szczepaniak Boleslaw SDC Team 56.3s
87 Niemcy Tomasz TeamItalia 56.3s
88 Wojtila Mariusz BsFveloclub 56.3s
89 Koscielecki Gustaw Modliborzyce 56.3s
90 Matyasz Grzegorz CCCP 56.3s
91 Dabbor Brunon Big Racing Team 56.3s
92 Wnekowicz Antoni Fajfusy 56.3s
93 Yaworsky Grzegorz Khazeek VC 56.3s
94 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz Flower of Scotland 56.3s
95 Wujczak Orest Hoolie 56.3s
96 Verbitzky Zbigniew groupe bellegarde 56.3s
97 Urban Florian pirates of carabeans 56.3s
98 Walkowiak Andrzej Les Perdants 56.3s
99 Adamczewski Adam BatBat 56.3s
100 Wojcieszak Maciej blutonium boy 56.3s
101 Bloch Szczepan Khazeek VC 56.3s
102 Pawlikowski Teodor Khazeek VC 56.3s
103 Stolarczyk Artur GK Royal Team 56.3s
104 Mastalerz Gustaw MECHICO CC 56.3s
105 Pilipiak Bohdan MoozBike 56.3s
106 Kaczmarek Aleksander caligula 56.3s
107 Michalowski Dariusz Altrad Pro Cycling 56.3s
108 Makarski Krzysztof Hoolie 56.3s
109 Dawidowicz Miroslaw WitoTeam 56.3s
110 Michalowski Marek Beicker 56.3s
111 Michalczuk Dominik CCCP 56.3s
112 Tarnowski Lech WitoTeam 56.3s
113 Michal Adam Fajfusy 56.3s
114 Rachwalak Bogdan GK Royal Team 56.3s
115 Raduj Dominik MECHICO CC 56.3s
116 Stanislaw Artur GK Royal Team 56.3s
117 Maciak Tadeusz Fart Club 56.3s
118 Stolard Seweryn Elsassteam 56.3s
119 Kubecki Cyryl Fajfusy 56.3s
120 Pawlak Zbigniew WitoTeam 56.3s
121 Raduj Miroslaw Minestars 56.3s
122 Nowicki Wilhelm CCCP 56.3s
123 Dudek Teodor Bolaverde 56.3s
124 Litwinski Michal Fajfusy 56.3s
125 Swacha Maksymilian ESWitry 56.3s
126 Kowalski Zbigniew AndyTeam 56.3s
127 Walczak Miroslaw Hoolie 56.3s
128 Sosnowski Marian Elsassteam 56.3s
129 Filipkowski Walentyn GK Royal Team 56.3s
130 Songiniszki Daniel Khazeek VC 56.3s
131 Mikula Lukasz Minestars 56.3s
132 Doroszewski Wojciech Garcia 56.3s
133 Kingston Wailers 56.3s
134 Jurewicz Brunon Minestars 56.3s
135 Przybyski Mariusz Altrad Pro Cycling 56.3s
136 Stanczyk Boleslaw tamuzy 56.3s
137 Wojciech Brunon jojanneke 56.3s
138 Matuszak Walenty Hoolie 56.3s
139 Matysiak Klemens Minestars 56.3s
140 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov 56.3s
141 Adamczewski Zdzislaw jojanneke 56.3s
142 Dobrowolski Miroslaw Fajfusy 1m54s
144 Pawlikowski Wincenty LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 2m5.2s
145 Wisniowski Aleksander Modliborzyce 2m5.2s
146 Nowicki Gwidon Patoulachi 2m5.2s
147 Pawelczak Zenon MAILTEAM36 2m5.2s
148 Wawrzyniak Walentyn Altrad Pro Cycling 2m5.2s
149 Brama Florian RC Landes 2m5.2s
150 Jurkiewicz Dominik La St Pierraise 2m5.2s
151 Dominikowski Michal Historico 2m5.2s
152 Vohryzka Jan team red bull 2m5.2s
153 Romanovki Kazimierz WitoTeam 2m5.2s
154 Pietrowski Artur CCCP 2m5.2s
155 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 2m5.2s
156 Oleszcz Seweryn Minestars 2m5.2s
157 Mierzejewski Henryk A Cascata/Tarouca 2m5.2s
158 Kasprzyk Orest lolocatou 2m5.2s
159 Makara Stefan Modliborzyce 4m39.1s
160 Lukasz Daniel as bram 4m39.1s
161 Mikolaj Lukasz CCCP 4m39.1s
162 Kwiatkowski Wladyslaw Fajfusy 4m39.1s
163 Wajciechosczak Roman WitoTeam 4m39.1s
164 Szymczak Stefan Team DRS 4m39.1s
165 Gregorz Igor FRUITI 4m39.1s
166 Baranowski Chaim Fart Club 4m39.1s
167 Maciak Kazimierz Modliborzyce 5m36.7s
168 Tomczyk Grzegorz WitoTeam 5m36.7s
169 Rachwalak Euzebiusz CCCP 5m36.7s
170 Litwinski Krzysztof CCCP 5m36.7s
171 Urban Mariusz pastaga 5m36.7s
172 Pawelczak Adam lisboa 5m36.7s
173 Stanieski Hieronim cantal 5m36.7s
174 Oleszcz Bohdan CCCP 5m36.7s
175 Slowinski Marian USC 5m36.7s
176 Matuszewski Marek Minestars 5m36.7s
177 Jurkiewicz Lukasz team bankia masters 5m36.7s
178 Kasprzyk Witold Minestars 5m36.7s
179 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz Molotov 5m36.7s