Championnat De Pologne Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Antczak Lucjan aros team 6h26m41.5s
2 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team 0s
3 Kopernik Kamil Rikkard Team 0s
4 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull 0s
5 Mroz Mateusz Team Sojasun 0s
6 Zaleski Aleksander CC Les Loges 0s
7 Zylbermann Adam T-Mort 0s
8 Mroz Igor stockfeld 0s
9 Markiewicz Franciszek Cyco l'Arine 0s
10 Zylberyng Walenty castres 0s
11 Leszczynski Franciszek kebsvelo 0s
12 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or 0s
13 Dabrowski Florian Forza17 0s
14 Chlebowski Stanislaw le mas sky 0s
15 Lukowiak Chaim hugoduc 28.4s
16 Tomasz Lukasz CCSavoy 28.4s
17 Witold Jaroslaw Akatsuka 28.4s
18 Marczewski Gwidon Aguilar PS 28.4s
19 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz Flower of Scotland 28.4s U22
20 Nowakowski Brunon castres 28.4s
21 Wujczak Radoslaw chato9 28.4s
22 Dardena Michal aros team 28.4s
23 Kopernik Mikolaj Molotov 28.4s
24 Kaczmarek Leszek RC Landes 28.4s
25 Podgorski Roman Red Bull 28.4s
26 Heleniak Hieronim Team Przybylski 28.4s
27 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 28.4s
28 Majewski Hieronim levallois 28.4s
29 Grabarczyk Ryszard Magic Lille 28.4s
30 Zjelinski Stanislaw Bunny Funny 28.4s
31 Litwinski Marian RC Landes 28.4s
32 Walkowiak Michal Altrad Pro Cycling 28.4s
33 Szymoniuk David Team VCF 56.3s
34 Wojtila Karol bananes 56.3s
35 Wojtila Mariusz BsFveloclub 56.3s
36 Dominikowski Michal Historico 56.3s
37 Tobolski Robert VCR76 56.3s
38 Sosnowski Marian Elsassteam 56.3s
39 Lukowiak Krzysztof lol 56.3s
40 Majewski Iwan Nizza cycling team 56.3s
41 Brama Florian RC Landes 56.3s
42 Koslowski Andrzej Scratx 1m29.3s
43 Ambroziewicz Kamil THE BEST 1m29.3s
44 Slowinski Marian USC 2m3.4s
45 Adamczewski Adam BatBat 2m3.4s
46 Urban Florian Team-iSport 2m33.9s
47 Urban Mariusz pastaga 2m33.9s U22
48 Tomasz Henryk dodur 2m33.9s
49 Pawlikowski Wincenty Orbea Continental 2m45.7s
50 Mroz Adam Nemausus 2m45.7s
51 Karmowski Jakub lucyfer 2m45.7s
52 Michal Lech sheepteam61 2m45.7s
53 Blaszak Wlodzimierz Lansart 2m45.7s
54 Wojtila Walenty Pro tarmac team 2m45.7s
55 Muszynski Zbigniew Oxy Team 2m45.7s
56 Malecki Aleksander Usarstadt Cycling Team 2m45.7s U22
57 Jerzmanowski Mateusz yvon 2m45.7s
58 Wajciechosczak Gustaw SNV-Batavus 2m45.7s
59 Matuszak Zbigniew AOM 2m45.7s
60 Yaworski Jacek divin 2m45.7s
61 Kubecki Chaim quick step 2m45.7s
62 Blaszak Alojzy OCN 2m45.7s
63 Zylbermann Zenon Magic Lille 2m45.7s
64 Stolard Seweryn Elsassteam 2m45.7s
65 Zakowski Krzysztof SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m45.7s U22
66 Verbitzky Robert la tourette 2m45.7s
67 Antczak Bohdan kyra65 2m45.7s U22
68 Dabbor Brunon Big Racing Team 2m45.7s
69 Wojtila Zenon les cauchois 2m45.7s U22
70 Walkowiak Andrzej FC Draveil 2m45.7s
71 Jankowiak Teodozjusz Baroness 2m45.7s U22
72 Mackowiak Wilhelm beauchamp 2m45.7s
73 Stolarczyk Artur GK Royal Team 2m45.7s
74 Matysiak Seweryn Team Novo 2m45.7s
75 Urbaniak Lucjan Usarstadt Cycling Team 2m45.7s U22
76 Marczewski Miroslaw yvon 2m45.7s
77 Dembsky Jerzy Marne 2m45.7s
78 Tomasz Patryk yvon 2m45.7s
79 Dudek Teodor Bolaverde 2m45.7s
80 Adamski Jaroslaw Baroness 2m45.7s U22
81 Kubecki Maksymilian Baroness 2m45.7s
82 Kubecki Cyryl Fajfusy 2m45.7s
83 Baranowski Krzysztof Baroness 2m45.7s
84 Stanczyk Boleslaw tamuzy 2m45.7s U22
85 Doroszewski Wojciech Garcia 2m45.7s
86 Markow Walentyn moi frere 2m45.7s
87 Walczak Benedykt SRC TEAM 2m45.7s
88 Grabowski Pawel Baroness 2m45.7s U22
89 Matysiak Klemens Minestars 2m45.7s U22
90 Rodakowski Hieronim SXC Team 2m45.7s U22
91 Bloch Szczepan Khazeek VC 3m23s
92 Kwiatkowski Wlodzimierz Pro Team Cruz 3m23s U22
93 Verbitzky Zbigniew groupe bellegarde 3m23s
94 Jurkiewicz Dominik La St Pierraise 3m23s U22
95 Rachwalak Bogdan GK Royal Team 3m23s
96 Orzechowski Teodor Fart Club 3m23s U22
97 Wawrzyniak Walentyn Altrad Pro Cycling 3m23s U22
98 Kasprzyk Orest lolocatou 3m23s U22
99 Baranowski Iwan Baroness 3m23s
100 Sangin Wincenty Huragan 3m23s
101 Kowalski Zbigniew AndyTeam 4m30.8s U22
102 Zaczek Bohdan raleig 4m59.3s
103 Koscielecki Gustaw Modliborzyce 4m59.3s
104 Olesinski Kazimierz caligula 4m59.3s
105 Wojcieszak Maciej blutonium boy 4m59.3s U22
106 Niemcy Tomasz TeamItalia 4m59.3s
107 Yaworsky Grzegorz Khazeek VC 4m59.3s U22
108 Mackowiak Dariusz Minestars 4m59.3s
109 Maciak Tadeusz Fart Club 4m59.3s
110 Pilipiak Bohdan MoozBike 4m59.3s
111 Wujczak Orest Hoolie 4m59.3s
112 Pawlikowski Teodor Khazeek VC 4m59.3s
113 Kaczmarek Aleksander caligula 4m59.3s
114 Makarski Krzysztof Hoolie 4m59.3s
115 Nowicki Gwidon Patoulachi 4m59.3s
116 Zylberberg Mikolaj Valodja 4m59.3s
117 Michalowski Marek Beicker 4m59.3s
118 Romanovski Florian GK Royal Team 4m59.3s
119 Walenciak Mariusz Minestars 4m59.3s
120 Filipkowski Walentyn GK Royal Team 4m59.3s
121 Stanislaw Artur GK Royal Team 4m59.3s
122 Moldoch Boleslaw Usarstadt Cycling Team 4m59.3s U22
123 Pilipiak Cyryl flasch 4m59.3s U22
124 Adamczewski Zdzislaw st front de pradoux 4m59.3s U22
125 Pucek Michal Patoulachi 4m59.3s
126 Pawelczak Zenon MAILTEAM36 4m59.3s
127 Vohryzka Jan team red bull 4m59.3s
128 Walczak Miroslaw Hoolie 4m59.3s
129 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz Molotov 4m59.3s U22
130 Majewski Czeslaw ASTANA-WÜRT 4m59.3s U22
131 Jablonowski Bronislaw Huragan 4m59.3s
132 Szymczak Stefan Team DRS 4m59.3s
133 Szymczuk Kazimierz The Cheetamasters 4m59.3s U22
134 Wojciech Brunon Tristero Pro Cycling 4m59.3s U22
135 Stanczuk Lucjan Olsztyn 4m59.3s U22
136 Kupiec Wilhelm Olsztyn 4m59.3s
137 Nowicki Janka GK Royal Team 4m59.3s
138 Sokolowicz Bogdan Baroness 4m59.3s
139 Szymanowicz Walenty Polska 4m59.3s
140 Danielczak Michal Polska 4m59.3s U22
141 Matuszczak Krzysztof Polska 4m59.3s U22
142 Stanieski Arkadiusz Khazeek VC 5m49.1s
143 Lukasz Daniel as bram 5m49.1s
144 Stolarczyk Józef Khazeek VC 5m49.1s U22
145 Miaskowski Marcin Huragan 5m49.1s U22
146 Zysman Seweryn Moreis 5m49.1s U22
147 Filipkowski Zdzislaw Huragan 5m49.1s U22
148 Luczak Jakub Khazeek VC 5m49.1s U22
149 Grzeskowiak Lukasz Khazeek VC 5m49.1s U22
150 Koslowski Dominik Polska 5m49.1s
151 Songiniszki Daniel Khazeek VC 5m49.1s
152 Michalek Alojzy Olsztyn 5m49.1s U22
153 Kupiec Teodor Polska 5m49.1s U22
154 Majewski Florian SRC TEAM 5m49.1s U22
155 Mroz Teodor Polska 5m49.1s U22
156 Mikula Gwidon SRC TEAM 5m49.1s U22
157 Lesniewski Stefan Victoria Rybnik 5m49.1s
158 Prekop Bogdan Fart Club 5m49.1s U22
159 Michalek Czeslaw Olsztyn 5m49.1s
160 Szymczuk Robert Victoria Rybnik 5m49.1s U22
161 Matyasz Wilhelm Polska 5m49.1s U22
162 Kupiec Stefan Polska 5m49.1s U22
163 Pawelczak Adam lisboa 6m22.9s U22
164 Maciak Filip Polska 7m57.9s U22
165 Szymkowicz Karol SRC TEAM 7m57.9s U22
166 Lotocki Aleksander SRC TEAM 7m57.9s U22
167 Soberzak Wieslaw Olsztyn 7m57.9s
168 Stepancki Roman SRC TEAM 7m57.9s U22
169 Stepancki Florian Hoolie 7m57.9s
170 Kasprzyk Tomasz Olsztyn 7m57.9s U22
171 Stolarczyk Leon SRC TEAM 7m57.9s U22
172 Studzinski Wladyslaw Olsztyn 7m57.9s
173 Zaborowski Waclaw SRC TEAM 7m57.9s U22
174 Lewinski Zenon SRC TEAM 11m20.7s U22
175 Brama Euzebiusz Polska 11m48.4s U22
176 Sokolowski Walenty Polska 12m35.6s U22