Championnat De Pologne Saison 22

1 Tomasz Patryk Marine racing 4h23m54.7s
2 Adamski Jaroslaw SaxooBank 0s
3 Kaczmarek Wlodzimierz Flower of Scotland 31.6s
4 Antczak Lucjan aros team 31.6s
5 Wojcieszak Maciej SKY Bohuslavice 31.6s
6 Wojciech Brunon Tristero Pro Cycling 31.6s
7 Kopernik Kamil macs 31.6s
8 Malecki Aleksander Usarstadt Cycling Team 31.6s
9 Szymczuk Artur Santoyo Team 31.6s
10 Bloch Adam diegolh 31.6s
11 Szczepanik Bohdan Tware 31.6s
12 Majewski Iwan DilouTeam45 31.6s
13 Tomasz Henryk CAMUSFACEL CYCLING TEAM 31.6s
14 Markiewicz Franciszek macs 31.6s
15 Nowakowski Brunon Sainte livrade 31.6s
16 Sokolowicz Dawid once 31.6s
17 Zywietz Jakub Pros 31.6s
18 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle 31.6s
19 Zysman Seweryn Moreis 31.6s
20 Skrzypczak Seweryn Ninja Fuskushima 31.6s
21 Heleniak Hieronim Red Hot Cycling Team 31.6s
22 Mroz Mateusz Sanan cycling 31.6s
23 Mackowiak Teodozjusz LaranjinhaTeam 31.6s
24 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz supertoto team 31.6s
25 Stolard Seweryn Elsassteam 31.6s
26 Zylberyng Walenty castres 31.6s
27 Roszyk Cyprian AndyTeam 31.6s
28 Kubecki Chaim quick step 31.6s
29 Moldoch Boleslaw Usarstadt Cycling Team 31.6s
30 Sosnowski Marian Elsassteam 31.6s
31 Witczak Maksymilian les detraqués 31.6s
32 Lukowiak Krzysztof la festa 31.6s
33 Leszczynski Franciszek Liquigas 47 31.6s
34 Slowinski Marian st front de pradoux 31.6s
35 Kasprzyk Orest Nemausus 31.6s
36 Urban Florian vcd 31.6s
37 Kopernik Mikolaj chato9 31.6s
38 Makara Cezary Korps Team 31.6s U22
39 Szymanowicz Adam AndyTeam 31.6s
40 Zalc Antoni metanoia 31.6s
41 Wisniowski Bronislaw CC Les Loges 31.6s U22
42 Adamczewski Zdzislaw Team Icaunais 31.6s
43 Kowalski Zbigniew AndyTeam 31.6s
44 Antczak Bohdan kyra65 31.6s
45 Zakowski Krzysztof SPORTING DE ELVAS 31.6s
46 Tchaikovsky Cyryl WIMAOLCA 31.6s
47 Kaczmarek Leszek Bistouille 31.6s
48 Radomierz Stefan audi25 31.6s U22
49 Zlotnicki Cezary pilou pilou 31.6s
50 Makarewicz Bohdan Bartali 31.6s U22
51 Jurkiewicz Dominik La St Pierraise 31.6s
52 Gregorz Igor FCLteam 31.6s
53 Ostrowski Czeslaw Usarstadt Cycling Team 31.6s
54 Szymkowicz Chaim Beti & Nadia 31.6s U22
55 Przybyski Mariusz Team Texfree 31.6s
56 Wojtila Igor SaxooBank 31.6s U22
57 Zaleski Lucjan AndyTeam 31.6s
58 Majewski Czeslaw Rabobank 31.6s
59 Lukowiak Filip PandaTeam 31.6s
60 Maciak Tadeusz Fart Club 31.6s
61 Potocki Euzebiusz Fart Club 31.6s
62 Romanovski Stefan Maldecap 31.6s
63 Biczysko Bartlomiej CZ Strezov team 31.6s U22
64 Marczewski Gwidon CC Stratovarius 01 31.6s
65 Verbitzky Robert Ad Vitam Aeternam 31.6s
66 Zywietz Witold Bartali 31.6s U22
67 Franciscek Jaroslaw Palo Blanco Road 31.6s U22
68 Zylberberg Mikolaj los eguitas 31.6s
69 Tomasz Piotr Legenda NB 31.6s
70 Smigly Radoslaw Maldecap 31.6s
71 Markowiak Robert Korps Team 31.6s U22
72 Jaskowiak Jaroslaw Korps Team 31.6s U22
73 Grzeskowiak Teodor ElbaBike 31.6s U22
74 Stefaniak Artur les detraqués 31.6s
75 Poraska Grzegorz Maldecap 31.6s
76 Martinski Mateusz LR Team 31.6s
77 Jackowiak Pawel audi25 31.6s U22
78 Filipkowski Tadeusz ABSTEAM 31.6s U22
79 Tomaszewski Brunon Poland Internazionale 31.6s U22
80 Buczek Bohdan Palo Blanco Road 31.6s
81 Ciekanski Cyprian Szczytno 31.6s U22
82 Matuszak Arkadiusz Bro Roazhon Belo 31.6s U22
83 Jackowiak Józef Team Audax 31.6s U22
84 Jankowiak Józef Maldecap 31.6s
85 Baranowski Chaim Fart Club 31.6s
86 Dominiczak Lucjan AndyTeam 31.6s
87 Adamowicz Jakub AC2R 31.6s
88 Urban Lucjan Beti & Nadia 31.6s
89 Slowinski Czeslaw Maldecap 31.6s
90 Swoboda Antoni metanoia 31.6s
91 Litwinski Marian The best :) 31.6s
92 Sokolowicz Janusz Poland Internazionale 31.6s U22
93 Makara Euzebiusz Korps Team 31.6s U22
94 Zawadzki Michal Fart Club 31.6s
95 Pucek Stefan Palo Blanco Road 31.6s U22
96 Antczak Wojciech Beti & Nadia 31.6s
97 Krawitz Lucjan Maldecap 31.6s
98 Lotocki Filip Korps Team 31.6s U22
99 Dembsky Jaroslaw AC2R 31.6s
100 Maciak Daniel AC2R 31.6s
101 Lesniewski Daniel Fart Club 31.6s
102 Wojczak Szczepan Spieklaki 31.6s
103 Malcherkowiak Iwan AC2R 31.6s
104 Zaczek Jerzy AC2R 31.6s
105 Tytelman Alojzy The Manis 31.6s
106 Brama Florian UC Ploug' 31.6s
107 Brama Ryszard Szczytno 31.6s
108 Dardena Tadeusz SampSemprePrimi 31.6s
109 Mochnacki Cyryl les tueurs 31.6s
110 Szymanowski Antoni Damar Pro Team 31.6s
111 Tadeuszak Czeslaw Cairanne 31.6s U22
112 Nowaczyk Wladyslaw Damar Pro Team 31.6s
113 Rachwalak Mikolaj vcme 4m49.3s
114 Baranowski Wladyslaw Constructora Cucchia 4m49.3s
115 Dardena Michal EC Baisse la Tête 4m49.3s
116 Swiezawski Janusz BIGGER Velo 4m49.3s
117 Verbitzky Zbigniew StBonnet 4m49.3s
118 Szymaniak Marian metanoia 4m49.3s
119 Yaworsky Radoslaw metanoia 4m49.3s U22
120 Michalczuk Czeslaw Szczytno 4m49.3s
121 Krysiak Dominik metanoia 4m49.3s
122 Michalek Artur BIGGER Velo 4m49.3s U22
123 Krystkowiak Stefan Legenda NB 4m49.3s U22
124 Kozlowski Wilhelm Usarstadt Cycling Team 4m49.3s U22
125 Matysiak Seweryn Team Novo 4m49.3s
126 Michalek Jan letruande 4m49.3s
127 Tobolski Robert Renzo 4m49.3s
128 Tomkowiak Klemens BT 4m49.3s U22
129 Tkaczyk Brunon Spieklaki 4m49.3s
130 Nowosielski Seweryn BT 4m49.3s
131 Czajkowski Bogdan Beti & Nadia 4m49.3s
132 Mikolaj Roman Marijuana 4m49.3s U22
133 Limanowski Jan Beti & Nadia 4m49.3s
134 Sokolowski Jaroslaw Mogilno_KNS 4m49.3s
135 Larginsky Roman Legenda NB 4m49.3s U22
136 Makarski Lucjan Legenda NB 4m49.3s U22
137 Stanislaw Wieslaw metanoia 4m49.3s
138 Jurkiewicz Witold Beti & Nadia 4m49.3s U22
139 Maciak Adam Beti & Nadia 4m49.3s U22
140 Maslowski Tadeusz metanoia 4m49.3s U22
141 Brzezinski Miroslaw st front de pradoux 4m49.3s
142 Grabarczyk Czeslaw konys cycling boyz 4m49.3s
143 Olesinski Aleksander Vélo Club Tournanais 4m49.3s U22
144 Zylbermann Adam BMC 2 4m49.3s
145 Zylberyng Mariusz Spieklaki 4m49.3s
146 Urbaniak Lech metanoia 4m49.3s U22
147 Tobolski Józef CCC Krakow 4m49.3s
148 Wnekowicz Leszek Poland Internazionale 4m49.3s
149 Mrozek Mateusz Legenda NB 4m49.3s U22
150 Mochnacki Gwidon the must 9m22s
151 Koscielecki Janusz the must 9m22s U22
152 Balczarek Eryk les detraqués 10m46.4s
153 Matysiak Walenty les detraqués 10m46.4s
154 Marek Stanislaw VC Wegimont 11m55.8s
155 Pilipiak Jaroslaw Beskidy 12m2.2s
156 Karmowski Jakub ragga doom romm 12m2.2s
157 Szymanowski Dawid BIGGER Velo 12m2.2s
158 Witold Marek Spieklaki 12m2.2s
159 Buczek Boleslaw cuxii 12m2.2s U22
160 Lukasz Orest I 70V3 CYC71NG 12m2.2s U22
161 Matuszczak Krzysztof Flavoise team 12m2.2s U22
162 Kasprzyk Jacek GUKS ASY DYWITY 12m2.2s U22
163 Wajciechosczak Gustaw team bzh 12m2.2s
164 Marczewski Adam Legenda NB 12m2.2s
165 Matuszak Zbigniew Kernu tiim 12m2.2s
166 Marek Tomasz Ourense Cycling Team 12m2.2s U22
167 Radoslaw Alojzy GUKS ASY DYWITY 12m2.2s U22
168 Pietrzyk Bogdan BIGGER Velo 12m2.2s
169 Szymkowiak Klemens CCC Krakow 12m2.2s U22
170 Tokarski Wojciech I 70V3 CYC71NG 12m2.2s U22
171 Yaworsky Wladyslaw CCC Krakow 12m2.2s U22
172 Rozmus Tadeusz GUKS ASY DYWITY 12m2.2s U22
173 Pietrowski Igor CCC Krakow 12m2.2s
174 Dembsky David CCC Krakow 26m43.8s U22
175 Markowiak Kamil CCC Krakow 27m1.4s U22
176 Ciesielski Stanislaw I 70V3 CYC71NG 27m1.4s
177 Soberzak Grzegorz GUKS ASY DYWITY 31m3s U22
178 Urban Bohdan CCC Krakow 31m3s U22
179 Dominiczak Grzegorz I 70V3 CYC71NG 31m3s
180 Szymanowski Stefan CCC Krakow 34m14s U22