Championnat De Republique Tcheque Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise 1h15m46s
2 Macha Jozef T-Mort 2s
3 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys 4s
4 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu 9s
5 Dufek Lubos les petrolettes 11s
6 Hendrich Hubert WCT 11s
7 Cimr Lubos kimi51 21s
8 Freud Sigmund quick step 23s
9 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu 24s
10 Rath Ambroz Maulde 25s
11 Baranek Sigmund ESSMcyclisme 27s
12 Kocian Mikolas Honda team 29s
13 Bartos Erich radio-rock 29s
14 Pucelik Vladimir cantal 32s
15 Dietziker Herbert Fantasian Park 33s
16 Bednarik Marek quick step 36s
17 Fiala Bedrich moustic 38s
18 Kostecka Ervin RC Isere 41s
19 Nezval Ervin raleig 43s
20 Ruzha Bolek ctac 43s
21 Ancinec Tomas Festina18 45s
22 Fuks Dobroslav serranis 45s
23 Brabec Ales zetla94 45s
24 Bartl Mirek goikiri 47s
25 Adamcik Tomas La Papinade 48s
26 Hostovsky Jiri bbox du 79 48s
27 Adamek Tomas Sistema 48s
28 Vrba Vitezslav Killing Joke 51s
29 Bartak Lambert diegolh 53s
30 Dietziker Vojta cyclo-beauvais 53s
31 Andrascik Tomas Festina18 55s
32 Komensky Libor Olmedo 56s
33 Torac Zdenek Fantasian Park 56s
34 Brecka Gustav tocard 58s
35 Ambroz Ladislav TeamTang 59s
36 Ambroz Adolphe ctac 59s
37 Miklas Bretislav goikiri 1m0s
38 Krancar Vojta Breizhrace 1m0s
39 Keller Julius Fantasian Park 1m0s
40 Pospisil Cestmir B-Box Bouygues 1m2s
41 Pivonka Mirek stockfeld 1m2s
42 Brabec Lubor Blaireaux 1m2s
43 Adamicek Tomas paradise supreme 1m2s
44 Sotola Richard Horská Rýchlosť 1m2s
45 Barinka Libor CK Dejvid 1m3s
46 Gottwald Alois CK Dejvid 1m3s
47 Lerch Andrej Fantasian Park 1m7s
48 Smrcek Otto CK Dejvid 1m11s
49 Antal Radomir ctac 1m11s
50 Dolejsky Nikolas TWIMO 1m16s
51 Skvorecky Viliam cr09 1m17s
52 Kundera Gejza gutarrak 1m18s
53 Dietziker Lubos cantal 1m18s
54 Bartek Ivo cyclo-beauvais 1m18s
55 Posdstata Vlastimil Fantasian Park 1m20s
56 Badal Ivo Horská Rýchlosť 1m21s
57 Padrnos Horst Rio Duerense 1m21s
58 Zerzan Anton Red Bull Team 1m22s
59 Pavlinsky Hubert gammax 1m22s
60 Zatopek Adam SVK Team 1m26s
61 Pfannberger Kamil gutarrak 1m27s
62 Kreuziger Radomir sparta team 1m28s
63 Adamjak Zbynek De Reigers 1m28s
64 Babic Ladislav dom 1m28s
65 Brzak Leo B-Box Bouygues 1m29s
66 Jankulovski Marek htc 1m29s
67 Rabon Filip CZ Strezov team 1m30s
68 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 1m30s
69 Podzimek Florian gutarrak 1m30s
70 Nedved Pavel VC Aywaille 1m31s
71 Borovka Martin Virfa Squadra 1m31s
72 Sivok Cestmir UC Monaco 1m31s
73 Nemec Radomir Posten 1m32s
74 Cerny Ctirad yvon 1m33s
75 Hlavac Filip europe17team 1m33s
76 Fousek Valentyn ardentes vélo 1m36s
77 Valtr Lukas gasc vesoul 70 1m36s
78 Podzimek Premek FRUITI 1m37s
79 Lendl Vilem ctac 1m37s
80 Wagner Jakub Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m39s
81 Poborsky Egon gutarrak 1m39s
82 Ambroz Tomas Festino 1m40s
83 Mlynar Alexej bloorek 1m41s
84 Bares Kurt SVK Team 1m41s
85 Zatopek Florian Fantasian Park 1m41s
86 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats 1m42s
87 Cerveny Ctirad walter79 1m42s
88 Brabec Martin Cyclisme Francais 1m43s
89 Divis Blazej CK Dejvid 1m44s
90 Mazanec Pavlek Subaru Cycling Team 1m45s
91 Hlavac Hubert cyclo-beauvais 1m46s
92 Broz Adam ctac 1m46s
93 Buchta Blazej SVK Team 1m47s
94 Lerch Daniel GoBelgium 1m47s
95 Bacak Jan gutarrak 1m47s
96 Cimr Julius PH Almelo 1m48s
97 Fuks Alexej Phoenix 1m48s
98 Baron Cestmir cyclo-beauvais 1m48s
99 Bencik Tobias theXtrem 1m48s
100 Pospisil Lumir Dam Dam 1m49s
101 Anders Tomas kerné 1m49s
102 Udrzal Radim Horská Rýchlosť 1m50s
103 Bocek Dobromil SVK Team 1m50s
104 Prazdnovsky Richard SAG 1m50s
105 Bartek Radomir gutarrak 1m50s
106 Holan Anton acrroriz 1m51s
107 Uher Otakar Fantasian Park 1m51s
108 Sivak Anton Tacki 1m52s
109 Dolezal Drahoslav cantal 1m52s
110 Bronis Ctirad Evad Angers Doutre 1m53s
111 Buchasek Ferdinand CK Dejvid 1m53s
112 Vrba Alfred vvs 1m54s
113 Hlavac Borek topsport vlaanderen 1m54s
114 Benes Blazej Horská Rýchlosť 1m54s
115 Klaus Miloslav Tempo-Carolo 1m55s
116 Buran Ladislav Fantasian Park 1m55s
117 Pucek Frantisek VC Avizois 1m55s
118 Cech Petr Demonii Mei 1m56s
119 Wagner Drahoslav n'pepi 1m56s
120 Bartonicek Andel Team Lux-treak 1m59s
121 Kozubek Gustav Ttp cycling Team 1m59s
122 Stratil Jachym PUCELANA 2m0s
123 Bures Kamil bloorek 2m0s
124 Nesveda Antonin SVK Team 2m0s
125 Danek Koloman aros team 2m1s
126 Freud Lumir diegolh 2m1s
127 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 2m1s
128 Podzimek Alexej Fajfusy 2m1s
129 Zatopek Bretislav EPM 2m2s
130 Adamec Tomas AS BOUILLON 2m3s
131 Ciganek Alan F1 Racing 2m4s
132 Albrecht Tomas drinkingchamps 2m4s
133 Vana Marcel Horská Rýchlosť 2m4s
134 Grund Jindrich AKI 2m5s
135 Lendl Stanislav CZ Strezov team 2m6s
136 Pozdena Emil Pro Team Cruz 2m9s
137 Seifert Dobroslav cyclo-beauvais 2m10s
138 Mazur Jozef CK Dejvid 2m12s
139 Diblik Vaclav E.C.Fumay 2m12s
140 Komensky Otakar brunoparreira 2m13s
141 Caska Slavomir CK Dejvid 2m14s
142 Hruby Jiri Ttp cycling Team 2m14s
143 Brod Ladislav CCF 2m15s
144 Sivok Gustav Red Bull Team 2m17s
145 Krisek Josef vaiceurum 2m17s
146 Bako Jakub Hind 2m17s
147 Jelen Igor A Cascata/Tarouca 2m19s
148 Zerzan Otakar CZ Strezov team 2m21s
149 Bajgar Radim LeopardTrekk 2m21s
150 Spit Bohuslav beauchamp 2m21s
151 Pozdena Jindrich Valnia 2m22s
152 Bezdek Vojtech theXtrem 2m23s
153 Dolejsky Xavier Horská Rýchlosť 2m24s
154 Blatny Kamil gutarrak 2m25s
155 Adamec Vratislav sonangol 2m26s
156 Gottwald Radomir Ttp cycling Team 2m27s
157 Leisserova Bartolomej vélo Leblanc 2m28s
158 Blecha Frantisek piersan 2m30s
159 Baloun Borivoj Horská Rýchlosť 2m30s
160 Barton Rostislav E.C.Fumay 2m31s
161 Bencik Marcel tepa1 2m32s
162 Bajer Bretislav Eau claire 2m32s
163 Sustek Jan Orange Mecanik 2m33s
164 Neruda Jaroslav Katusha Cycling Team 2m34s
165 Plass Radoslav belgiumteam 2m35s
166 Akrman Tomas Chamois 2m39s
167 Cisar Lambert Fajfusy 2m42s
168 Faltus Jan Kelly Blue 2m47s
169 Fiala Vratislav SVK Team 2m49s
170 Prancl Oldrich Ttp cycling Team 2m55s
171 Bednarik Cestmir CK Dejvid 3m4s
172 Keller Ivo Ttp cycling Team 3m8s
173 Ruzha Novak Cyclo Breizh Team 3m10s
174 Zelinka Rudolf Ttp cycling Team 3m14s
175 Caska Libor Valnia 3m16s
176 Fousek Alfred Ttp cycling Team 3m22s