Championnat De Republique Tcheque Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Nedved Pavel VC Aywaille 5h37m9.7s
2 Hlavac Hubert cyclo-beauvais 0s
3 Adamec Tomas AS BOUILLON 0s
4 Dufek Lubos les petrolettes 0s
5 Cimr Lubos Team Gupra 0s
6 Adamcik Tomas La Papinade 0s
7 Bartl Mirek goikiri 0s
8 Freud Sigmund quick step 0s
9 Pucelik Vladimir cantal 0s
10 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise 0s
11 Bartak Lambert diegolh 0s
12 Fuks Dobroslav serranis 0s
13 Brecka Gustav tocard 0s
14 Adamek Tomas Sistema 0s
15 Sustek Martin Tycoonboys 0s
16 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu 0s
17 Bartek Ivo cyclo-beauvais 0s
18 Krancar Vojta Breizhrace 0s
19 Nesveda Antonin vccourseulles 0s
20 Ancinec Tomas Festina18 49.6s
21 Andrascik Tomas Festina18 49.6s
22 Brabec Ales zetla94 49.6s
23 Kocian Mikolas Honda team 49.6s
24 Pospisil Cestmir Team eag 52.2s
25 Bednarik Marek quick step 52.2s
26 Dietziker Vojta cyclo-beauvais 52.2s
27 Brabec Lubor Blaireaux 52.2s
28 Pivonka Mirek stockfeld 52.2s
29 Kostecka Ervin RC Isere 52.2s
30 Baron Cestmir cyclo-beauvais 52.2s
31 Bartos Erich radio-rock 52.2s
32 Rath Ambroz Maulde 52.2s
33 Hendrich Hubert WCT 52.2s
34 Hostovsky Jiri bbox du 79 52.2s
35 Cimr Julius PH Almelo 52.2s
36 Komensky Libor Olmedo 52.2s
37 Barinka Libor CK Dejvid 52.2s
38 Grund Jindrich AKI 52.2s
39 Buchta Blazej SVK Team 52.2s
40 Okrouhlicky Otokar Les Petits Chats 52.2s
41 Divis Blazej CK Dejvid 52.2s
42 Dolejsky Nikolas TWIMO 52.2s
43 Buchasek Ferdinand CK Dejvid 52.2s
44 Macha Jozef T-Mort 52.2s
45 Gottwald Alois CK Dejvid 52.2s
46 Bacak Jan gutarrak 52.2s
47 Cech Petr Demonii Mei 52.2s
48 Faltus Jan Kelly Blue 52.2s
49 Keller Julius Fantasian Park 52.2s
50 Lerch Daniel GoBelgium 52.2s
51 Ambroz Adolphe batavia 52.2s
52 Bartek Radomir gutarrak 52.2s
53 Havlik Vladko Rudlova 52.2s
54 Dietziker Lubos cantal 52.2s
55 Mlynar Alexej bloorek 52.2s
56 Padrnos Horst Rio Duerense 52.2s
57 Rabon Filip CZ Strezov team 52.2s
58 Nemec Radomir Posten 52.2s
59 Dietziker Herbert Fantasian Park 52.2s
60 Đoković Lumir Rudlova 52.2s
61 Bartl Herbert SVK Team 52.2s
62 Antal Radomir Lotto 52.2s
63 Baranek Sigmund ESSMcyclisme 2m2.6s
64 Fuks Alexej Phoenix 2m5.1s
65 Vrba Alfred vvs 2m5.1s
66 Ruzha Bolek saxo51 2m5.1s
67 Babic Ladislav dom 2m5.1s
68 Skvorecky Viliam cr09 2m5.1s
69 Dolezal Drahoslav cantal 2m5.1s
70 Hlavac Borek topsport vlaanderen 2m5.1s
71 Pozdena Emil Pro Team Cruz 2m5.1s
72 Zerzan Anton Red Bull Team 2m5.1s
73 Ciganek Alan Team Osisme 2m5.1s
74 Bajer Bretislav Eau claire 2m5.1s
75 Ambroz Tomas Festino 2m5.1s
76 Bezdek Vojtech theXtrem 2m5.1s
77 Bencik Tobias theXtrem 2m5.1s
78 Bares Horst Rudlova 2m5.1s
79 Uher Svatopluk les detraqués 2m5.1s
80 Vrana Hubert Les Petits Chats 2m5.1s
81 Deml Oskar mano-team 2m5.1s
82 Kollar Borivoj Rudlova 2m5.1s
83 Anders Tomas kerné 2m5.1s
84 Bartonicek Andel dodur 2m5.1s
85 Caska Nikola VCC 2m5.1s
86 Badal Ivo Horská Rýchlosť 3m7.1s
87 Fousek Valentyn ardentes vélo 3m7.1s
88 Smrcek Otto CK Dejvid 3m7.1s
89 Torac Zdenek Corliano Bike 3m7.1s
90 Udrzal Radim Horská Rýchlosť 3m7.1s
91 Benes Blazej Horská Rýchlosť 3m7.1s
92 Jelen Igor A Cascata/Tarouca 3m7.1s
93 Brzak Leo t0mmekes 3m7.1s
94 Cerny Ctirad yvon 3m7.1s
95 Sotola Richard Horská Rýchlosť 3m7.1s
96 Bencik Marcel tepa1 3m7.1s
97 Pavlinsky Hubert gammax 3m7.1s
98 Lerch Andrej Fantasian Park 3m7.1s
99 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu 3m7.1s
100 Dietziker Leos Philadelphia Cyclics 3m7.1s
101 Bronis Ludek Mugiwaras Team 3m7.1s
102 Nezval Ervin raleig 3m7.1s
103 Sivak Anton Tacki 3m7.1s
104 Zatopek Dobroslav Rudlova 3m7.1s
105 Danek Koloman aros team 3m7.1s
106 Forman Drahomir Slem Team 3m7.1s
107 Bako Jakub Hind 3m7.1s
108 Pucek Frantisek Red Bull Racing 3m7.1s
109 Plass Radoslav belgiumteam 3m7.1s
110 Bares Kurt SVK Team 3m7.1s
111 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges 3m7.1s
112 Zatopek Adam SVK Team 3m7.1s
113 Sivok Cestmir UC Monaco 3m39.7s
114 Albrecht Tomas drinkingchamps 3m49.7s
115 Blatny Kamil Cairanne 3m49.7s
116 Prazdnovsky Richard SAG 3m49.7s
117 Freud Lumir ERG 3m49.7s
118 Posdstata Vilem Rudlova 3m49.7s
119 Vrba Vitezslav batavia 3m49.7s
120 Wagner Jakub Lavezzi in bicicletta 3m49.7s
121 Troucha Bartolomej Rudlova 4m35.7s
122 Adamicek Tomas paradise supreme 4m35.7s
123 Borovka Martin Virfa Squadra 4m35.7s
124 Podzimek Premek FRUITI 4m35.7s
125 Stratil Jachym PUCELANA 4m35.7s
126 Miklas Bretislav goikiri 4m35.7s
127 Babic Otokar CANON Jicin 4m35.7s
128 Valtr Lukas gasc vesoul 70 4m35.7s
129 Buran Ladislav Fantasian Park 4m35.7s
130 Bilek Zdenek Philadelphia Cyclics 4m35.7s
131 Mazanec Pavlek Subaru Cycling Team 4m35.7s
132 Chromy Benedikt SAG 4m35.7s
133 Pospisil Lumir SaxooBank 4m35.7s
134 Lendl Vilem ctac 4m35.7s
135 Wagner Drahoslav n'pepi 4m35.7s
136 Kreuziger Radomir sparta team 4m35.7s
137 Brabec Erik SVK Team 4m35.7s
138 Sustek Jan SportingCP 4m35.7s
139 Adamec Vratislav sonangol 4m35.7s
140 Adamjak Zbynek De Reigers 4m35.7s
141 Spit Bohuslav beauchamp 4m35.7s
142 Prorok Ctirad Philadelphia Cyclics 4m35.7s
143 Fiala Bedrich moustic 4m35.7s
144 Jendrusak Adam Rudlova 4m35.7s
145 Bednarik Vladan Slem Team 4m35.7s
146 Nedved Rehor Philadelphia Cyclics 4m35.7s
147 Klaus Miloslav Tempo-Carolo 4m35.7s
148 Neruda Jaroslav Katusha Cycling Team 4m35.7s
149 Cerveny Ctirad Rennes-Bretagne 4m35.7s
150 Sladky Anton Rudlova 4m35.7s
151 Baron Ivan La vallée d'or 4m35.7s
152 Bajgar Klement Slem Team 4m35.7s
153 Adamec Ludek SVK Team 5m37.5s
154 Blecha Frantisek piersan 5m47.7s
155 Macha Alexej Rudlova 5m47.7s
156 Sivok Gustav Red Bull Team 5m47.7s
157 Posdstata Vlastimil Fantasian Park 5m47.7s
158 Holan Anton acrroriz 5m47.7s
159 Bila Denis Slem Team 5m47.7s
160 Seifert Dobroslav cyclo-beauvais 5m47.7s
161 Podzimek Florian gutarrak 5m47.7s
162 Zatopek Bretislav Team gragu 5m47.7s
163 Uher Otakar Fantasian Park 5m47.7s
164 Leisserova Bartolomej vélo Leblanc 5m47.7s
165 Lendl Stanislav CZ Strezov team 5m47.7s
166 Hlavac Filip europe17team 5m47.7s
167 Rozehnal Sigmund team bankia masters 5m47.7s
168 Poborsky Georgij diegolh 5m47.7s
169 Zatopek Florian Fantasian Park 5m47.7s
170 Baros Lumir Philadelphia Cyclics 5m47.7s
171 Andrle Tomas bbox du 79 5m47.7s
172 Bocek Dobromil SVK Team 5m47.7s
173 Broz Adam ctac 7m20.9s
174 Krisek Josef vaiceurum 7m38.7s
175 Podzimek Alexej Fajfusy 8m41.8s
176 Brabec Martin Cyclisme Francais 9m11.6s
177 Bajgar Radim LeopardTrekk 9m18.1s
178 Baron Martin joncy 9m18.1s
179 Diblik Vaclav E.C.Fumay 9m18.1s
180 Barton Rostislav E.C.Fumay 12m1.8s