Championnat De Roumanie Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Murariu Jura Platoon 4h0m44.8s
2 Udrea Gregorian Platoon 6.3s
3 Maxim Pompiliu Stratégies 6.3s
4 Gîlcă Valentin FlatTyrez 6.3s
5 Buzatu Călin gjiefteam 6.3s
6 Mirică Aurel Platoon 6.3s
7 Creţu Darian Vikingar 6.3s
8 Murariu Fidel Platoon 6.3s
9 Aldea Eliade Aragats Cycling 6.3s
10 Werner Dincă the black team 6.3s
11 Tabără Tache Team IYW 6.3s
12 Stîngaciu Florian UPEC 6.3s
13 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria 26.6s
14 Tăbârcea Ernest volcan 26.6s
15 Nistor Natalie pedro 26.6s
16 Buhnici Luci Anicaf 26.6s
17 Oprea Nicoară Milram 26.6s
18 Cantemir Mihael Milram 26.6s
19 Stîngaciu Ilie Maratonisti 26.6s
20 Barbu Eustaţiu AKI 26.6s
21 Kemeneş Dimitrie pedro 26.6s
22 Cocoş Dragoş Giro Cycling Team 26.6s
23 Costin Liviu rêvevelo 26.6s
24 Olariu Petreuş la bandiat team 26.6s
25 Amihaiesei Mitru Platoon 26.6s
26 Apostol Mihnea KillerRC 26.6s
27 Dragomirescu Freud Maratonisti 26.6s
28 Ţăcălie Călinic Elsassteam 26.6s
29 Văleanu Biţă Vikingar 26.6s
30 Zeţan Aldea chong team 26.6s
31 Gliga Adam Anicaf 26.6s
32 Leu Jura BISCUIT173 26.6s
33 Ţepeş Alex walter79 26.6s
34 Molinari Raul team-cool 26.6s
35 Opriş Emil columbia 26.6s
36 Timofte Antal OMC Daria 31.2s
37 Păgânu Aldo Maratonisti 31.2s
38 Videanu Costeluş OMC Daria 31.2s
39 Roşu Iacob OMC Daria 31.2s
40 Lupescu Adrian OMC Daria 31.2s
41 Ibănescu Patric Platoon 31.2s
42 Vornicu Octavian OMC Daria 31.2s
43 Adavidoaiei Eduard Anicaf 31.2s
44 Leu Mădălin garmin 31.2s
45 Marinache Sabin julien57400team 31.2s
46 Rainea Remeş adricoco 31.2s
47 Dinu Ioan Anicaf 31.2s
48 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 31.2s
49 Brancu Ioan Milram 31.2s
50 Dascalu Alecsandru OMC Daria 31.2s
51 Chirilă Doruleţ Team HTC Highroad 31.2s
52 Pătrăşcoiu Natalie Roriz Seissa 31.2s
53 Iorgu Ilarion Europcar-Saur 31.2s
54 Baicea Bartolomeu flo 31.2s
55 Bigfalvi Nicula Anicaf 31.2s
56 Motan Ilarie primavera 31.2s
57 Perkovic Gavrilă real del tg.jiu 31.2s
58 Huţanu Ieremia KELME 31.2s
59 Bălan Gerhard Team IYW 31.2s
60 Vameşu Negruţ OMC Daria 31.2s
61 Orban Jr. Iancu walter79 31.2s
62 Hănescu Doru pedro 56.5s
63 Papuc Alex n'pepi 56.5s
64 Huţanu Patric liberte 56.5s
65 László Ludović Maratonisti 56.5s
66 Temistocle Brînduşel Leopard T 56.5s
67 Banu Iustin dom 56.5s
68 Hagi Jr. Chiliman pedro 1m9.8s
69 Condrad Camil us army 1m9.8s
70 Murariu Costea Elsassteam 1m9.8s
71 Bîrlă Tănase ROCK WAVE 1m23.7s
72 Szatmari Horaţiu Maratonisti 1m24.8s
73 Isac Damian Demonii Mei 1m24.8s
74 Cruceru Gavrilă colombia 1m32.5s
75 Nere Dragomir Red Bull 1m32.5s
76 Stăvaru Traian OMC Daria 1m32.5s
77 Uzun Emil chèvres VC 1m32.5s
78 Dobre Corneliu eau trouble 1m32.5s
79 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team 1m32.5s
80 Vinţan Larie chèvres VC 1m32.5s
81 Harbuz Constantin Maratonisti 1m32.5s
82 Adam Titus VinoRosso 1m32.5s
83 Enache Octavian ASM 1m32.5s
84 Serfőző Antonel TWIMO 1m32.5s
85 Stanciu Călinic Roriz Seissa 1m32.5s
86 Anastasiei Eduard brunoparreira 1m32.5s
87 Gogean Timotei les detraqués 1m32.5s
88 Podaru Lucoci Demonii Mei 1m32.5s
89 Bîrlă Calistrat Anicaf 1m53.5s
90 Duban Ernest Keravnos 1m53.5s
91 Rebegea Baltazar pedro 1m53.5s
92 Neacşu Antipa the black team 1m53.5s
93 Rotariu Agaton Vikingar 1m53.5s
94 Ardeleanu Paulică the black team 1m53.5s
95 Stratulat George Vikingar 1m53.5s
96 Toader Augustus Anicaf 1m53.5s
97 Milostivul Lucian team NIKE 1m53.5s
98 Chivu Cristian pedro 1m53.5s
99 Turturică Ludovic pedro 1m53.5s
100 Goian Nicola Team Speed Star 1m53.5s
101 Greucianu Beniamin the black team 1m53.5s
102 Dolănescu Iustin Vikingar 1m53.5s
103 Duban Stelian Erasmus 1m53.5s
104 Albert Adalbert BsFveloclub 1m53.5s
105 Ilaşcu Toma Platoon 1m53.5s
106 Şandru Balint Roxa-Boxa 1m53.5s
107 Negoiţă Beniamin BoGoss 1m53.5s
108 Zisu Molnár Epomagazine 1m53.5s
109 Baciu Molnár saxobank2011-2012 1m53.5s
110 Hîncu Corneliu VARZIM 1m53.5s
111 Voicescu Fabian Erasmus 1m53.5s
112 Vânătoru Antipa ducu 1m53.5s
113 Ţuţuian Luca CZ Strezov team 1m53.5s
114 Cocostîrcu Gabriel castres 2m9.7s
115 Buga Petrişor pedro 2m9.7s
116 Paraschiv Şandru Roxa-Boxa 2m9.7s
117 Nedelcu Timotei the black team 2m9.7s
118 Buciuman Antipa cocoteam 2m9.7s
119 Andrei Mihnea Anicaf 2m9.7s
120 Vrăbioru Costeluş the black team 2m9.7s
121 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă Roxa-Boxa 2m9.7s
122 Castravete Ciprian PTeam 2m9.7s
123 Előd Iancu Laroteam 2m9.7s
124 Yoma Marcel VC Montreux 2m9.7s
125 Pescaru Vadim FESTINA WATCHES 2m9.7s
126 Tudosă Eduard the kraken 2m9.7s
127 Corodeanu Corneliu ac maurecourt 2m9.7s
128 Ciubotariu Miki Luptatorii din Rarau 2m9.7s
129 Cioacă Cătălinescu real del tg.jiu 2m9.7s
130 Puiu Paulică Erasmus 2m9.7s
131 Şerbu Larion Luptatorii din Rarau 2m9.7s
132 Alecsandri Inocenţiu beauchamp 2m9.7s
133 Markó Marcus Scratx 2m9.7s
134 Popovici Mihai BoGoss 2m9.7s
135 Voinea Solomon Milram 2m9.7s
136 Baicea Şandru SISTAFOND 2m9.7s
137 Buta Ghelasie Roxa-Boxa 2m24.7s
138 Dridea Vladislav BM Team 2m24.7s
139 Chihaia Gogu Team Eurocar 2m24.7s
140 Baicea Afrăsinei Roxa-Boxa 2m24.7s
141 Poloboc Ovidiu Roxa-Boxa 2m24.7s
142 Guriţă Dănuţ primavera 2m24.7s
143 Hrebenciuc Chiril Orbea 2m24.7s
144 Gherasim Anton RSCC 2m24.7s
145 Gaţu Nicula Karateam 2m24.7s
146 Matei Răzvan pedro 2m24.7s
147 Soare Darian Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 2m24.7s
148 Faraon Racoviţă speedd 2m24.7s
149 Tomiţă Gabriel Jake 2m24.7s
150 Paraschiv Dimitrie Team Voslauer-Sony 2m24.7s
151 Verdeş Lopătaru team leader 2m40.3s
152 Tomescu Alin Craiasa 2m40.3s
153 Ouatu Emanuel Roxa-Boxa 2m45.5s
154 Ottó Eusebiu Craiasa 2m45.5s
155 Pascal Bogdănel Roxa-Boxa 2m45.5s
156 Şulea Adelin Luptatorii din Rarau 2m45.5s
157 Bărgăunaş Constantin Craiasa 2m45.5s
158 Brezoianu Teo Luptatorii din Rarau 2m45.5s
159 Constantinescu Cazimir Demonii Mei 3m2.3s
160 Weiss Ştefăniţă real del tg.jiu 3m6.8s
161 Bărzăune Agaton real del tg.jiu 3m6.8s
162 Aioanei Tomi beauchamp 3m6.8s
163 Tănase Călinic brunoparreira 3m6.8s
164 Mitroi Gabriel BM Team 3m6.8s
165 Damaschin Florian Craiasa 3m6.8s
166 Banciu Octav Bill the Butcher 3m22.5s
167 Závoczky Cosma real del tg.jiu 3m22.5s
168 Iliţescu Dumitraş Helmantica 3m31.9s
169 Rozsnyai Tănase Team Fdj 3m37.9s
170 Panţîru Felix Anicaf 3m42.3s
171 Săulescu Antonel Pisana 3m42.3s
172 Bolohan Emilian Craiasa 3m50s
173 Amariei Calistrat sparta team 3m50s
174 Strungaru Ţibulea ASOAV Braila 3m50s
175 Căpitănescu Eustaţiu real del tg.jiu 4m6.5s
176 Bumbescu Nicolae sparta team 4m6.5s
177 Panaite Mihael real del tg.jiu 4m59.8s