Championnat De Roumanie Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Păgânu Aldo Maratonisti 4h32m24.4s
2 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria 0s
3 Dobre Corneliu eau trouble 0s
4 Buzatu Călin gjiefteam 0s
5 Maxim Pompiliu Stratégies 0s
6 Costin Liviu rêvevelo 0s
7 Nere Dragomir Red Bull 0s
8 Gîlcă Eusebiu USPI 0s
9 Udrea Gregorian Platoon 0s
10 Nistor Natalie pedro 0s
11 Werner Dincă the black team 0s
12 Ţepeş Alex vincnet 0s
13 Barbu Eustaţiu AKI 0s
14 Ardeleanu Paulică the black team 0s
15 Turturică Ludovic pedro 0s
16 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team 0s
17 Murariu Jura Platoon 0s
18 Neacşu Antipa the black team 0s
19 Pisică Flavius CCSavoy 0s
20 Stîngaciu Ilie Maratonisti 0s
21 Leu Mădălin garmin 0s
22 Mirică Aurel Platoon 0s
23 Baicea Şandru SISTAFOND 0s
24 Gîlcă Valentin FlatTyrez 0s
25 Rebegea Baltazar pedro 0s
26 Duban Stelian Erasmus 0s
27 Brancu Ioan Milram 0s
28 Cocoş Dragoş Giro Cycling Team 0s
29 Tăbârcea Ernest volcan 0s
30 Marinache Sabin julien57400team 0s
31 Kemeneş Dimitrie pedro 0s
32 Rainea Remeş adricoco 0s
33 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s
34 Zgarbură Dinu Erasmus 0s
35 Nedelea Aurelian Vélo Club Tournanais 0s
36 Adam Titus VinoRosso 0s
37 Molinari Raul team-cool 0s
38 Frăţilă Felix B-Box Bouygues 0s
39 Iorgu Ilarion Pratenc 0s
40 Oprea Nicoară Milram 0s
41 Iancu Emilian liberte 0s
42 Vameşu Negruţ OMC Daria 0s
43 Tomiţă Gabriel Kelly Blue 0s
44 Murariu Fidel Platoon 0s
45 Pescaru Antonie ludoxx 0s
46 Cocostîrcu Gabriel castres 0s
47 Duban Ernest Keravnos 0s
48 Aldea Eliade Aragats Cycling 0s
49 István Valeriu Erasmus 0s
50 Adavidoaiei Eduard Anicaf 0s
51 Chirilă Doruleţ Team HTC Highroad 0s
52 Cantemir Mihael Milram 0s
53 Murariu Costea Fulcrum Shift 0s
54 Opriş Emil columbia 0s
55 Zeţan Aldea chong team 0s
56 Dragomirescu Freud Maratonisti 0s
57 Voicescu Fabian Erasmus 0s
58 Greucianu Beniamin the black team 0s
59 Goian Mihăiţă axs 0s
60 Ştefanescu Marian BISCUIT173 0s
61 Ciubotariu Miki Luptatorii din Rarau 0s
62 Şerbu Larion Luptatorii din Rarau 0s
63 Acatrinei Silvian Luptatorii din Rarau 0s
64 Hănescu Doru pedro 56.4s
65 Cruceru Gavrilă colombia 56.4s
66 Lupescu Adrian OMC Daria 56.4s
67 Tabără Tache Team IYW 56.4s
68 Buta Ghelasie Roxa-Boxa 56.4s
69 Buga Petrişor pedro 56.4s
70 Videanu Costeluş OMC Daria 56.4s
71 Timofte Antal OMC Daria 56.4s
72 Ouatu Emanuel Roxa-Boxa 56.4s
73 Ibănescu Patric Platoon 56.4s
74 Paraschiv Şandru Roxa-Boxa 56.4s
75 Huţanu Patric liberte 56.4s
76 Buhnici Luci Anicaf 56.4s
77 Dinu Mihuţ OMC Daria 56.4s
78 Fedorca Cozma Maratonisti 56.4s
79 Vornicu Octavian OMC Daria 56.4s
80 Bălan Gerhard Team IYW 56.4s
81 Bîrlă Calistrat Anicaf 56.4s
82 Yoma Marcel VC Montreux 56.4s
83 Apostol Mihnea U s p i 56.4s
84 Condrad Camil us army 56.4s
85 Ţuţuian Luca CZ Strezov team 56.4s
86 Diaconu Miron the blizz 56.4s
87 Podaru Lucoci Demonii Mei 56.4s
88 Matei Răzvan pedro 56.4s
89 Cioacă Cătălinescu real del tg.jiu 56.4s
90 Guriţă Dănuţ ROCK WAVE 56.4s
91 Tudosă Eduard the kraken 56.4s
92 Hagi Jr. Chiliman pedro 56.4s
93 László Ludović Maratonisti 56.4s
94 Gulea Iosiv pedro 56.4s
95 Hagi Jr. Fred Erasmus 56.4s
96 Hrebenciuc Chiril Orbea 56.4s
97 Szatmari Horaţiu Maratonisti 56.4s
98 Baicea Afrăsinei Roxa-Boxa 56.4s
99 Gaţu Nicula Karateam 56.4s
100 Puiu Paulică Erasmus 56.4s
101 Goian Nicola Team Speed Star 56.4s
102 Amihaiesei Mitru Platoon 56.4s
103 Banu Iustin dom 56.4s
104 Leancă Romeo Maratonisti 56.4s
105 Ilaşcu Toma Platoon 56.4s
106 Harbuz Constantin Maratonisti 56.4s
107 Perkovic Gavrilă real del tg.jiu 56.4s
108 Şandru Balint Roxa-Boxa 56.4s
109 Dascalu Alecsandru OMC Daria 56.4s
110 Zamfir Grigore Team HTC Highroad 56.4s
111 Dumitraşcu Răzvan T-Mobile - CSC 56.4s
112 Bigfalvi Nicula Anicaf 56.4s
113 Negoiţă Beniamin BoGoss 56.4s
114 Hagi Jr. Gherman pedro 56.4s
115 Popovici Mihai BoGoss 56.4s
116 Hrişcu Titus Maratonisti 56.4s
117 Tomescu Tiberiu Luptatorii din Rarau 56.4s
118 Chihaia Gogu Team Eurocar 56.4s
119 Şulea Adelin Luptatorii din Rarau 56.4s
120 Buciuman Antipa cocoteam 56.4s
121 Stan Marinel Luptatorii din Rarau 56.4s
122 Encovici Baciu Luptatorii din Rarau 56.4s
123 Gogean Timotei les detraqués 56.4s
124 Iorgu Cristian Luptatorii din Rarau 56.4s
125 Creţu Darian Vikingar 1m46s
126 Roşu Iacob OMC Daria 1m46s
127 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă Roxa-Boxa 1m46s
128 Bîrlă Tănase ROCK WAVE 1m46s
129 Bărzăune Agaton real del tg.jiu 1m46s
130 Olariu Petreuş la bandiat team 1m46s
131 Baicea Bartolomeu flo 1m46s
132 Isac Nicolae Lupus team 1m46s
133 Papuc Alex n'pepi 1m46s
134 Ţăcălie Călinic Elsassteam 1m46s
135 Závoczky Cosma real del tg.jiu 1m58.9s
136 Vochin Răzvan Proximus-Belgacom 1m58.9s
137 Trofin Aurel Vikingar 1m58.9s
138 Gheorghe Emilian acrroriz 1m58.9s
139 Rotariu Agaton Vikingar 1m58.9s
140 Weiss Ştefăniţă real del tg.jiu 1m58.9s
141 Buciuman Decebal Mattentaarten Matthijs 1m58.9s
142 Vrăbioru Costeluş l'equipe à bibi 1m58.9s
143 Pătrăşcoiu Natalie Roriz Seissa 1m58.9s
144 Dolănescu Iustin Vikingar 1m58.9s
145 Micu Samoilă T-Mobile - CSC 1m58.9s
146 Bölöni Iliuţă Vikingar 1m58.9s
147 Mihaiu Cristian Vikingar 1m58.9s
148 Gherasim Anton RSCC 1m58.9s
149 Pascal Bogdănel Roxa-Boxa 1m58.9s
150 Constantinescu Cazimir Demonii Mei 1m58.9s
151 Mirică Tiberiu Vikingar 1m58.9s
152 Lungu Calistrat rammken 1m58.9s
153 Leancă Mihael JM 1m58.9s
154 Albu Chiliman intersport 1m58.9s
155 Stanciu Călinic Roriz Seissa 1m58.9s
156 Markó Marcus Scratx 1m58.9s
157 Gândac Cătălinescu Vikingar 1m58.9s
158 Besleagă Valerian Luptatorii din Rarau 1m58.9s
159 Leu Jura BISCUIT173 1m58.9s
160 Brezoianu Teo Luptatorii din Rarau 1m58.9s
161 Burlacu Larie Rayito 3m24.8s
162 Poloboc Ovidiu Roxa-Boxa 3m24.8s
163 Pătru Mihuţ hs team 3m24.8s
164 Ottó Eusebiu Craiasa 3m24.8s
165 Andrei Mihnea Anicaf 3m24.8s
166 Panaite Mihael real del tg.jiu 3m24.8s
167 Dridea Vladislav BM Team 3m24.8s
168 Faraon Racoviţă speedd 3m24.8s
169 Iliţescu Dumitraş Helmantica 3m24.8s
170 Strungaru Ţibulea ASOAV Braila 3m24.8s
171 Ergonomu Gavril Platoon 3m24.8s
172 Teodor Timotei MG-Technogym 3m24.8s
173 Velcea Ivan Craiasa 3m24.8s
174 Mitroi Gabriel BM Team 3m24.8s
175 Ursache Victor BRUNO TEAM 3m24.8s
176 Baciu Molnár saxobank2011-2012 3m24.8s
177 Ţiganu Ludovic BM Team 3m24.8s
178 Mergea Vladislav Piatra Arsa 5m8.1s
179 Aioanei Tomi beauchamp 5m8.1s
180 Andriescu Iulian BM Team 5m8.1s