Championnat De Roumanie Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria 4h26m9.6s
2 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT 0s
3 Buzatu Călin gjiefteam 0s
4 Bolohan Ivan OMC Daria 0s
5 Buta Ghelasie Roxa-Boxa 0s
6 Urse Costea @$$€ 0s
7 Nere Dragomir Red Bull 0s
8 Tăbârcea Ernest volcan 0s
9 Ţepeş Alex vincnet 0s
10 Paraschiv Şandru Roxa-Boxa 0s
11 Gîlcă Valentin FlatTyrez 0s
12 Udrea Gregorian Platoon 0s
13 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team 0s
14 Duban Ernest Keravnos 0s
15 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă Roxa-Boxa 0s
16 Mirică Aurel Platoon 0s
17 Gîlcă Eusebiu les coureurs 0s
18 Huţanu Ieremia Triforce 0s
19 Oprea Nicoară USPI 0s
20 Baicea Afrăsinei Roxa-Boxa 0s
21 Nistor Natalie pedro 0s
22 Iacobescu Sorin 7 PinIOANE 0s
23 Brancu Ioan Milram 0s
24 Maxim Pompiliu Stratégies 0s
25 Aldea Eliade Aragats Cycling 0s
26 Cantemir Mihael Milram 0s
27 Albert Adalbert shatta 972 0s
28 Murariu Jura Platoon 0s
29 Weber Irinel Milram 0s U22
30 Werner Dincă delapompe 0s
31 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT 0s
32 Haralambie Roman Joncar 0s
33 Barbu Eustaţiu AKI 0s
34 Vinţan Larie Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 0s
35 Dumitraşcu Năiţă Team Diots et gnoles 0s
36 Zaharescu Mihail Kyry Alcudia Team 0s U22
37 Şandru Balint Roxa-Boxa 0s
38 Ştefanescu Marian BISCUIT173 0s
39 Frăţilă Felix Team World One 0s
40 Orban Jr. Iancu walter79 0s
41 Kemeneş Dimitrie pedro 0s
42 Bîrlă Tănase ROCK WAVE 0s
43 Leu Jura BISCUIT173 0s
44 Ghiţă Carlos Roxa-Boxa 0s
45 Neacşu Ioan 7 PinIOANE 0s
46 Stratulat Cosma Roxa-Boxa 0s
47 Timofte Antal OMC Daria 0s
48 Stîngaciu Florian fedcom 0s
49 Anastasiei Eduard OMQS 0s
50 Videanu Costeluş OMC Daria 0s
51 Baicea Bartolomeu team sellier 0s
52 Dragomirescu Freud Maratonisti 0s
53 Teodor Timotei MG-Technogym 0s
54 Haşdeu Codruţ Gallopin Team 0s
55 Negură Eugen Roxa-Boxa 0s U22
56 Viziru Nicu Roxa-Boxa 0s U22
57 Opriş Emil columbia 0s
58 Tabără Tache Team IYW 0s
59 Mindinică Nuţu 7 PinIOANE 0s U22
60 Ardeleanu Paulică Team eag 0s
61 Romilă Horaţiu 7 PinIOANE 0s
62 Gulea Iosiv Once-Eroski 0s
63 Dascalu Alecsandru OMC Daria 0s
64 Văleanu Biţă Vikingar 0s
65 Gogean Timotei Qbiques Panthères 0s
66 Matei Răzvan SISTAFOND 0s
67 Cozma Romeo 7 PinIOANE 0s U22
68 Faraon Costache 7 PinIOANE 0s
69 Chihaia Gogu Team Eurocar 0s
70 Şoimaru Larion 7 PinIOANE 0s U22
71 Cocoş Dragoş Giro Cycling Team 0s
72 Baicea Şandru SISTAFOND 1m0.6s
73 Ouatu Emanuel Roxa-Boxa 1m3.5s
74 Cruceru Gavrilă colombia 1m3.5s
75 Marinache Sabin julien57400team 1m3.5s
76 Păgânu Aldo Maratonisti 1m3.5s
77 Stăvaru Traian OMC Daria 1m3.5s
78 Bălan Gerhard Cyclo Ariégeois 1m3.5s
79 Hănescu Doru pedro 1m3.5s
80 Papuc Alex n'pepi 1m3.5s
81 Buga Petrişor pedro 1m3.5s
82 Costin Liviu walter79 1m3.5s
83 Ibănescu Patric Platoon 1m3.5s
84 Turturică Ludovic pedro 1m3.5s
85 Závoczky Cosma real del tg.jiu 1m3.5s
86 Lungu Calistrat Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 1m3.5s
87 Huţanu Patric liberte 1m3.5s
88 Fedorca Cozma Maratonisti 1m3.5s
89 Poloboc Ovidiu Roxa-Boxa 1m3.5s
90 Rebegea Baltazar pedro 1m3.5s
91 László Ludović Maratonisti 1m3.5s
92 Stan Cristache CK Dejvid 1m3.5s U22
93 Nedelea Aurelian Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 1m3.5s
94 Dobre Corneliu eau trouble 1m3.5s
95 Stîngaciu Ilie Maratonisti 1m3.5s
96 Vornicu Octavian OMC Daria 1m3.5s
97 Neculau Filimon Roxa-Boxa 1m3.5s U22
98 Raţă Molnár mano-team 1m3.5s U22
99 Hagi Jr. Chiliman pedro 1m3.5s
100 Leancă Romeo Maratonisti 1m3.5s
101 Yoma Marcel MGcyclo 1m3.5s
102 Diaconu Miron the blizz 1m3.5s
103 Chiciudean Naie Team Noua 1m3.5s
104 Pescaru Antonie ludoxx 1m3.5s
105 Harbuz Constantin Maratonisti 1m3.5s
106 Cocostîrcu Gabriel castres 1m3.5s
107 Apostol Mihnea U s p i 1m3.5s
108 Aioanei Tomi beauchamp 1m3.5s
109 Ciubotariu Gheorghe USPI 1m3.5s
110 Guriţă Dănuţ Cairanne 1m3.5s
111 Castravete Ciprian vcme 1m3.5s
112 Pascal Bogdănel Roxa-Boxa 1m3.5s
113 Puiu Paulică Erasmus 1m3.5s
114 Iancu Emilian liberte 1m3.5s
115 Buciuman Decebal Mattentaarten Matthijs 1m3.5s
116 Rotariu Iuliu primavera 1m3.5s U22
117 Tomescu Tiberiu Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
118 Ciubotariu Miki Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
119 Opriş Silviu Team Noua 1m3.5s
120 Hagi Jr. Fred Erasmus 1m3.5s
121 Faraon Racoviţă speedd 1m3.5s
122 Dridea Vladislav BM Team 1m3.5s
123 Iorgu Cristian Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
124 Ergonomu Gavril euskaltel euskadi 1m3.5s
125 Marinescu Toader Maratonisti 1m3.5s
126 Hagi Jr. Gherman pedro 1m3.5s
127 Perkovic Gavrilă real del tg.jiu 1m3.5s
128 Tudosă Alecu Team Fanch Bzh 1m3.5s
129 Ilaşcu Toma Platoon 1m3.5s
130 Grădinaru Teodor DACIA 1m3.5s
131 Amihaiesei Mitru Platoon 1m3.5s
132 Ottó Eusebiu Craiasa 1m3.5s
133 Serfőző Antonel Vedettes 1m3.5s
134 Acatrinei Silvian Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
135 Creţu Darian Vikingar 1m3.5s
136 Rotariu Agaton Vikingar 1m3.5s
137 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 1m3.5s
138 Murariu Fidel Platoon 1m3.5s
139 Cocoş Enache Fazers 1m3.5s
140 Goian Nicola Team Speed Star 1m3.5s
141 Rainea Remeş adricoco 1m3.5s
142 Videanu Gelu DACIA 1m3.5s
143 Szatmari Horaţiu FCE Aue 1m3.5s
144 Voicescu Fabian Erasmus 1m3.5s
145 Negoiţă Beniamin BoGoss 1m3.5s
146 Albu Chiliman intersport 1m3.5s
147 Hrişcu Titus Maratonisti 1m3.5s
148 Şerbu Larion Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
149 Besleagă Valerian Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
150 Corodeanu Emanuel DACIA 1m3.5s
151 Strungaru Cozma LVB 1m3.5s U22
152 Grecu Petrişor Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
153 Popovici Mihai BoGoss 1m3.5s
154 Şulea Adelin Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
155 Stan Marinel Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
156 Mitroi Gabriel BM Team 1m3.5s
157 Ţiriac Gheorghe Luptatorii din Rarau 1m3.5s
158 Gîlcă Miki bbox du 79 1m3.5s
159 Weiss Inocenţiu the black team 1m3.5s U22
160 Neacşu Antipa astana 1m3.5s
161 Motan Ilarie Team IYW 1m3.5s
162 Zgarbură Dinu Erasmus 2m13.9s
163 Ţuţuian Luca rem901 2m13.9s
164 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m13.9s
165 Nedelcu Timotei GregTeam 2m13.9s
166 Miclăuş Titi Roxa-Boxa 2m13.9s
167 Cioacă Cătălinescu Joncar 2m13.9s
168 Banciu Benedict @$$€ 2m13.9s
169 Weiss Ştefăniţă Mandicos 2m13.9s
170 Mazilu Silvian real del tg.jiu 2m13.9s U22
171 Sasu Şandru CS Braila 3m50.4s
172 Chivu Cristian pedro 3m50.4s
173 Leancă Mihael JM 3m50.4s
174 Baciu Molnár saxobank2011-2012 3m50.4s
175 Panaite Mihael real del tg.jiu 4m46.6s
176 Mergea Vladislav Piatra Arsa 4m46.6s
177 Bigfalvi Bartolomeu Piatra Arsa 4m46.6s
178 Andriescu Iulian BM Team 4m46.6s
179 Panţîru Gigel Piatra Arsa 4m46.6s
180 Brezoianu Teo Luptatorii din Rarau 4m46.6s