Championnat De Roumanie Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Paraschiv Şandru Dgi-sport 3h47m38s
2 Mirică Aurel Platoon 0s
3 Murariu Jura Platoon 0s
4 Werner Dincă delapompe 0s
5 Vinţan Larie Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 0s
6 Frăţilă Felix Team World One 0s
7 Matei Răzvan SISTAFOND 0s
8 Udrea Gregorian Platoon 27.5s
9 Aldea Eliade Aragats Cycling 27.5s
10 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team 27.5s
11 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT 27.5s
12 Gîlcă Eusebiu AC Bazancourt Reims 27.5s
13 Maxim Pompiliu Stratégies 27.5s
14 Albert Adalbert shatta 972 27.5s
15 Weber Irinel Milram 27.5s
16 Strungaru Cozma EA Sports 27.5s
17 Pescaru Vadim gitaneteam 27.5s
18 Şerbu Lupul loganteam 27.5s U22
19 Murariu Fidel Platoon 27.5s
20 Voicescu Fabian Erasmus 27.5s
21 Ardeleanu Paulică Team eag 27.5s
22 Greucianu Beniamin levallois 27.5s
23 Voinea Solomon Milram 27.5s
24 Baicea Şandru SISTAFOND 27.5s
25 Cocoş Dragoş Giro Cycling Team 27.5s
26 Anastasiei Eduard OMQS 27.5s
27 Cioacă Cătălinescu Lombez 27.5s
28 Tăbârcea Ernest volcan 1m20.8s
29 Buzatu Călin gjiefteam 1m20.8s
30 Buta Ghelasie Qbiques Panthères 1m20.8s
31 Marinache Sabin julien57400team 1m20.8s
32 Nere Dragomir Red Bull 1m20.8s
33 Duban Ernest Keravnos 1m20.8s
34 Purice Mihnea Full Metal Jacket 1m20.8s
35 Iacobescu Sorin 7 PinIOANE 1m20.8s
36 Neacşu Antipa astana 1m20.8s
37 Pisică Flavius CCSavoy 1m20.8s
38 Brancu Ioan Milram 1m20.8s
39 Puiu Paulică Erasmus 1m20.8s
40 István Valeriu Erasmus 1m20.8s
41 Rebegea Baltazar Full Metal Jacket 1m20.8s
42 Nistor Natalie pedro 1m20.8s
43 Raţă Molnár mano-team 1m20.8s
44 Romilă Horaţiu 7 PinIOANE 1m20.8s
45 Kemeneş Dimitrie pedro 1m20.8s
46 Cantemir Mihael Ag2r La Dominante 1m20.8s
47 Leu Mădălin garmin 1m20.8s
48 Marin Alecsandru Milram 1m20.8s U22
49 Zaharescu Mihail Kyry Alcudia Team 1m20.8s U22
50 Bîrlă Tănase ROCK WAVE 1m20.8s
51 Leu Jura VSB 1m20.8s
52 Baicea Bartolomeu team sellier 1m20.8s
53 Chirilă Doruleţ rattam-team 1m20.8s
54 Stîngaciu Florian fedcom 1m20.8s
55 Şandru Balint cop's 1m20.8s
56 Opriş Emil columbia 1m20.8s
57 Lungu Calistrat Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 1m20.8s
58 Apostol Mihnea Deutsche Post 1m20.8s
59 Postolache Mircea Team Garin 1m20.8s
60 Motan Ilarie Team IYW 1m20.8s
61 Urse Costea @$$€ 2m11.5s
62 Creţu Darian Vikingar 2m11.5s
63 Oprea Nicoară USPI 2m11.5s
64 Bursuc Cezar equipedefrance 2m11.5s
65 Haralambie Roman Joncar 2m11.5s
66 Tudosă Alecu Team Fanch Bzh 2m11.5s
67 Perkovic Gavrilă real del tg.jiu 2m11.5s
68 Roşu Emilian TEAM MALOIA 2m11.5s
69 Timofte Antal OMC Daria 2m11.5s
70 Iorgu Cristian Luptatorii din Rarau 2m11.5s
71 Zeţan Aldea chong team 2m11.5s
72 Pascal Bogdănel Marine racing 2m11.5s
73 Tomiţă Gabriel Kelly Blue 2m11.5s
74 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria 2m58.9s
75 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT 2m58.9s
76 Bolohan Ivan OMC Daria 2m58.9s
77 Rotariu Agaton Vikingar 2m58.9s
78 Duban Stelian Erasmus 2m58.9s
79 Mirică Tiberiu Vikingar 2m58.9s
80 Păgânu Aldo Maratonisti 2m58.9s
81 Papuc Alex n'pepi 2m58.9s
82 Buga Petrişor pedro 2m58.9s
83 Ibănescu Patric Platoon 2m58.9s
84 Dolănescu Iustin Vikingar 2m58.9s
85 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă la team rocket 2m58.9s
86 Neacşu Ioan 7 PinIOANE 2m58.9s
87 Huţanu Patric liberte 2m58.9s
88 Mihaiu Cristian Vikingar 2m58.9s
89 Trofin Aurel Vikingar 2m58.9s
90 Ciubotariu Gheorghe USPI 2m58.9s
91 Hagi Jr. Chiliman Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 2m58.9s
92 Văleanu Biţă Vikingar 2m58.9s
93 Gândac Cătălinescu Vikingar 2m58.9s
94 Ilaşcu Toma Platoon 2m58.9s
95 Hagi Jr. Gherman pedro 2m58.9s
96 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 2m58.9s
97 Popa Florian Milram 2m58.9s U22
98 Amihaiesei Mitru Platoon 2m58.9s
99 Chihaia Gogu Team Eurocar 2m58.9s
100 Dragomirescu Freud Maratonisti 2m58.9s
101 bonisteam 2m58.9s U22
102 Şerbu Larion Luptatorii din Rarau 2m58.9s
103 Costin Liviu walter79 2m58.9s
104 Vornicu Octavian OMC Daria 2m58.9s
105 Dascalu Alecsandru OMC Daria 2m58.9s
106 Orban Jr. Iancu walter79 2m58.9s
107 Cruceru Gavrilă colombia 4m26.9s
108 Zgarbură Dinu Erasmus 4m26.9s
109 Hănescu Doru pedro 4m26.9s
110 Závoczky Cosma real del tg.jiu 4m26.9s
111 Hagi Jr. Fred Erasmus 4m26.9s
112 Gîlcă Valentin FlatTyrez 4m26.9s
113 Stan Cristache CK Dejvid 4m26.9s
114 Cocostîrcu Gabriel castres 4m26.9s
115 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 4m26.9s
116 Turturică Ludovic pedro 4m26.9s
117 Fedorca Cozma Maratonisti 4m26.9s
118 Castravete Ciprian vcme 4m26.9s
119 Lidiac Lopătaru svedlana 4m26.9s
120 Buciuman Decebal Mattentaarten Matthijs 4m26.9s
121 Baicea Afrăsinei Roxa-Boxa 4m26.9s
122 Mindinică Nuţu 7 PinIOANE 4m26.9s
123 Gliga Manea Roxa-Boxa 4m26.9s
124 Ţuţuian Luca rem901 4m26.9s
125 Rotariu Iuliu primavera 4m26.9s
126 Stîngaciu Ilie Maratonisti 4m26.9s
127 Banciu Benedict @$$€ 4m26.9s
128 Gogean Timotei Qbiques Panthères 4m26.9s
129 Pescaru Antonie AC Saite Malo de Philie 4m26.9s
130 Chivu Cristian pedro 4m26.9s
131 Guriţă Dănuţ Cairanne 4m26.9s
132 Ciubotariu Miki Luptatorii din Rarau 4m26.9s
133 Şoimaru Larion 7 PinIOANE 4m26.9s
134 Harbuz Constantin les tauros du 85 4m26.9s
135 Albu Chiliman intersport 4m26.9s
136 Mazilu Silvian real del tg.jiu 4m26.9s
137 Ermurache Fred Luptatorii din Rarau 4m26.9s
138 Neculau Filimon Roxa-Boxa 4m26.9s
139 Gîlcă Miki bbox du 79 4m26.9s
140 Marinescu Toader Maratonisti 4m26.9s
141 Ioan Andronic capecape 4m26.9s
142 Acatrinei Silvian Luptatorii din Rarau 4m26.9s
143 Cozma Romeo 7 PinIOANE 4m26.9s
144 Stratulat Cosma Roxa-Boxa 4m26.9s
145 Encovici Baciu Luptatorii din Rarau 4m26.9s
146 Negoiţă Beniamin BoGoss 4m26.9s
147 Faraon Costache 7 PinIOANE 4m26.9s
148 Alecsandri Inocenţiu beauchamp 4m26.9s
149 Ţiriac Gheorghe Luptatorii din Rarau 4m26.9s
150 Ghiţă Carlos Roxa-Boxa 4m26.9s
151 Zisu Molnár Epomagazine 4m26.9s
152 Negură Eugen Roxa-Boxa 4m26.9s
153 Weiss Inocenţiu the black team 4m26.9s
154 Tabără Tache Team IYW 4m26.9s
155 Ouatu Emanuel Gogeta 6m0.6s
156 Cantacuzino Timotei Petricci c 6m0.6s
157 Bölöni Iliuţă Vikingar 6m0.6s
158 Tomescu Tiberiu Luptatorii din Rarau 6m0.6s
159 László Ludović mimi 6m0.6s
160 Poloboc Ovidiu Roxa-Boxa 6m0.6s
161 Leancă Romeo Maratonisti 6m0.6s
162 Dridea Vladislav BM Team 6m0.6s
163 Besleagă Valerian Luptatorii din Rarau 6m0.6s
164 Videanu Gelu DACIA 6m0.6s
165 Gulea Iosiv Once-Eroski 6m0.6s
166 Rainea Remeş adricoco 6m0.6s
167 Hrişcu Titus Maratonisti 6m0.6s
168 Faraon Racoviţă speedd 6m0.6s
169 Stan Marinel Luptatorii din Rarau 6m0.6s
170 Şulea Adelin Luptatorii din Rarau 6m0.6s
171 Goian Nicola Team Speed Star 6m0.6s
172 Corodeanu Emanuel DACIA 6m0.6s
173 Popovici Mihai BoGoss 6m0.6s
174 Căliman Cazimir Luptatorii din Rarau 6m0.6s
175 Voicu Cosmin beauchamp 6m0.6s
176 Fercu Iasomie DACIA 6m0.6s
177 Weiss Ştefăniţă Mandicos 9m23.9s
178 Sasu Şandru CS Braila 10m55s
179 Brezoianu Teo Luptatorii din Rarau 12m27.8s
180 Mitroi Gabriel BM Team 13m55.3s