Championnat De Roumanie Saison 19

1 Tăbârcea Ernest volcan 4h15m50s
2 Zgarbură Dinu Erasmus 0s
3 Buzatu Călin gjiefteam 0s
4 Marinache Sabin julien57400team 0s
5 Paraschiv Şandru Dgi-sport 0s
6 Mirică Aurel stabilo 0s
7 Duban Stelian Erasmus 0s
8 Neacşu Antipa astana 0s
9 Puiu Paulică Erasmus 0s
10 Iacobescu Sorin 7 PinIOANE 0s
11 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team 0s
12 Ţepeş Alex vincnet 0s
13 István Valeriu Erasmus 0s
14 Strungaru Cozma EA Sports 0s
15 Baicea Şandru SISTAFOND 0s
16 Marin Alecsandru Milram 0s
17 Werner Dincă delapompe 0s
18 Leu Mădălin garmin 0s
19 Udrea Gregorian disfico 0s
20 Aldea Eliade EA Sports 0s
21 Ardeleanu Paulică Team eag 0s
22 Zaharescu Mihail Kyry Alcudia Team 0s
23 Romilă Horaţiu 7 PinIOANE 0s
24 Voicescu Fabian Erasmus 0s
25 Barbu Eustaţiu AKI 0s
26 Gulea Iosiv Once-Eroski 0s
27 Orban Jr. Iancu pastaga 0s
28 Dumitraşcu Năiţă Team Diots et gnoles 0s
29 Bîrlă Tănase ROCK WAVE 0s
30 Murariu Jura radiocheck 0s
31 Brancu Ioan Milram 0s
32 Weber Irinel Milram 0s
33 Greucianu Beniamin levallois 0s
34 Voinea Solomon Milram 0s
35 Şoimaru Larion 7 PinIOANE 0s
36 Tomiţă Gabriel Kelly Blue 0s
37 Cozma Romeo 7 PinIOANE 0s
38 Anastasiei Eduard OMQS 0s
39 László Ludović rockstar 0s
40 Cocoş Dragoş Giro Cycling Team 0s
41 Matei Răzvan camps la source 0s
42 Murariu Fidel team taré 0s
43 Şerbu Lupul Uapparill 2m2.1s
44 Mindinică Nuţu 7 PinIOANE 2m2.1s
45 Faraon Costache 7 PinIOANE 2m2.1s
46 Buta Ghelasie Qbiques Panthères 2m12.8s
47 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT 2m12.8s
48 Nere Dragomir Red Bull 2m12.8s
49 Duban Ernest Keravnos 2m12.8s
50 Gîlcă Valentin FlatTyrez 2m12.8s
51 Hagi Jr. Fred Erasmus 2m12.8s
52 Papuc Alex n'pepi 2m12.8s
53 Gîlcă Eusebiu Les guidons bidons 2m12.8s
54 Costin Liviu yoyomec 2m12.8s
55 Păgânu Aldo Maratonisti 2m12.8s
56 Cantacuzino Timotei Petricci c 2m12.8s
57 Hănescu Doru pedro 2m12.8s
58 Stan Cristache CK Dejvid 2m12.8s
59 Purice Mihnea Full Metal Jacket 2m12.8s
60 Ibănescu Patric euskaltel euskadi 2m12.8s
61 Vinţan Larie Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 2m12.8s
62 Fedorca Cozma Maratonisti 2m12.8s
63 Neacşu Ioan 7 PinIOANE 2m12.8s
64 Huţanu Patric liberte 2m12.8s
65 Buga Petrişor pedro 2m12.8s
66 Albert Adalbert shatta 972 2m12.8s
67 Nistor Natalie pedro 2m12.8s
68 Oprea Nicoară USPI 2m12.8s
69 Tomescu Tiberiu Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
70 Maxim Pompiliu Stratégies 2m12.8s
71 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m12.8s
72 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 2m12.8s
73 Ştefanescu Marian BISCUIT173 2m12.8s
74 Castravete Ciprian vcme 2m12.8s
75 Leancă Romeo Maratonisti 2m12.8s
76 Hagi Jr. Chiliman Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 2m12.8s
77 Kemeneş Dimitrie pedro 2m12.8s
78 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă la team rocket 2m12.8s
79 Cantemir Mihael Ag2r La Dominante 2m12.8s
80 Rebegea Baltazar Full Metal Jacket 2m12.8s
81 Turturică Ludovic Raptors trek 2m12.8s
82 Nedelea Aurelian hamzer 2m12.8s
83 Stîngaciu Ilie Maratonisti 2m12.8s
84 Ermurache Fred Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
85 Harbuz Constantin les tauros du 85 2m12.8s
86 Perkovic Gavrilă real del tg.jiu 2m12.8s
87 Frunză Cătălinescu Bistouille 2m12.8s U22
88 Rotariu Iuliu primavera 2m12.8s
89 Tudosă Alecu Team Fanch Bzh 2m12.8s
90 Bursuc Cezar DécathlonVéloClub 2m12.8s
91 Ergonomu Gavril euskaltel euskadi 2m12.8s
92 Haşdeu Codruţ Gallopin Team 2m12.8s
93 Ciubotariu Miki Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
94 Marinescu Toader Maratonisti 2m12.8s
95 Pescaru Vadim gitaneteam 2m12.8s
96 Baicea Afrăsinei Roxa-Boxa 2m12.8s
97 Grecu Petrişor Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
98 Şandru Balint cop's 2m12.8s
99 Cocoş Enache Fazers 2m12.8s
100 Acatrinei Silvian Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
101 Amihaiesei Mitru levallois 2m12.8s
102 Mazilu Silvian real del tg.jiu 2m12.8s
103 Hrişcu Titus Maratonisti 2m12.8s
104 Iorgu Cristian Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
105 Cioacă Cătălinescu joker merida 2m12.8s
106 Frăţilă Felix DE LEPERS 2m12.8s
107 Dragomirescu Freud Maratonisti 2m12.8s
108 Ilaşcu Toma Platoon 2m12.8s
109 Opriş Emil columbia 2m12.8s
110 Goian Nicola Fanta Pro Cycling 2m12.8s
111 Gîlcă Miki bbox du 79 2m12.8s
112 Stan Marinel Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
113 Hagi Jr. Gherman pedro 2m12.8s
114 Encovici Baciu Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
115 Bulgariu Marcus UC Dynamite 2m12.8s U22
116 Neculau Filimon Roxa-Boxa 2m12.8s
117 Şerbu Larion Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
118 Ţiriac Gheorghe Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
119 Pascal Bogdănel Marine racing 2m12.8s
120 Rainea Remeş adricoco 2m12.8s
121 Lidiac Lopătaru Vélo Club Tournanais 2m12.8s
122 Şulea Adelin Luptatorii din Rarau 2m12.8s
123 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT 2m12.8s
124 Ghiţă Carlos Roxa-Boxa 2m12.8s
125 Negură Eugen Roxa-Boxa 2m12.8s
126 Tabără Tache Team IYW 2m12.8s
127 Leu Jura VSB 2m12.8s
128 Lungu Calistrat Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 2m12.8s
129 Postolache Mircea Team Garin 2m12.8s
130 Bărbuliceanu Manole SISTAFOND 5m53.9s
131 Bolohan Ivan OMC Daria 6m0.2s
132 Cruceru Gavrilă colombia 6m0.2s
133 Gorea Demian real del tg.jiu 6m0.2s U22
134 Timofte Antal ferreras equip 6m0.2s
135 Dascalu Alecsandru OMC Daria 6m0.2s
136 Cocostîrcu Gabriel castres 6m0.2s
137 Rotariu Agaton Vikingar 6m0.2s
138 Chivu Cristian pedro 6m0.2s
139 Buciuman Decebal Mattentaarten Matthijs 6m0.2s
140 Chihaia Gogu Team Eurocar 6m0.2s
141 Guriţă Dănuţ JDF-Big-Mat 6m0.2s
142 Creţu Darian Vikingar 6m0.2s
143 Nedelcu Timotei GregTeam 6m0.2s
144 Dolănescu Iustin Vikingar 6m0.2s
145 Ciubotariu Gheorghe USPI 6m0.2s
146 Mihaiu Cristian Vikingar 6m0.2s
147 Pisică Codrin svedlana 6m0.2s U22
148 Stîngaciu Florian fedcom 6m0.2s
149 Albu Chiliman intersport 6m0.2s
150 Baicea Bartolomeu team sellier 6m0.2s
151 Muraru Laurenţiu pedro 6m0.2s U22
152 Gândac Cătălinescu Vikingar 6m0.2s
153 Văleanu Biţă Vikingar 6m0.2s
154 Závoczky Cosma team taré 6m0.2s
155 Apostol Mihnea rabobank62 6m0.2s
156 Motan Ilarie Team IYW 6m0.2s
157 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria 8m55.6s
158 Ouatu Emanuel Gogeta 8m55.6s
159 Poloboc Ovidiu Roxa-Boxa 8m55.6s
160 Besleagă Valerian Luptatorii din Rarau 8m55.6s
161 Căliman Cazimir Luptatorii din Rarau 8m55.6s
162 Brezoianu Teo Luptatorii din Rarau 8m55.6s
163 Lupescu Adrian OMC Daria 9m21.6s
164 Pricop Naie CS Braila 9m21.6s
165 Vornicu Octavian OMC Daria 9m21.6s
166 Dobre Corneliu Ex-pro 9m21.6s
167 Brenciu Claudian real del tg.jiu 9m21.6s U22
168 Afloarei Şandu OMC Daria 9m21.6s U22
169 Nica Ţălnar real del tg.jiu 9m21.6s U22
170 Mirică Tiberiu Vikingar 9m21.6s
171 Armeanu Raul CS Braila 9m21.6s
172 Trofin Aurel Vikingar 9m21.6s
173 Pescaru Antonie AC Saite Malo de Philie 9m21.6s
174 Bölöni Iliuţă Vikingar 9m21.6s
175 Gîndac Nicuşor Vikingar 9m21.6s U22
176 Banu Silviu Vikingar 9m21.6s U22
177 Stratulat Cosma Roxa-Boxa 9m21.6s
178 Weiss Ştefăniţă Mandicos 9m21.6s
179 Alecsandri Ieremia real del tg.jiu 13m50s
180 Sasu Şandru CS Braila 15m46.7s