Championnat De Roumanie Saison 20

1 Murariu Jura radiocheck 4h14m30.7s
2 Udrea Gregorian disfico 7.4s
3 Werner Dincă delapompe 7.4s
4 Weiss Inocenţiu SISTAFOND 7.4s
5 Nedelea Lucoci Jaux bar team 32.8s
6 Ghiţă Gheorghiţă equipedefrance 32.8s
7 Weber Irinel Milram 32.8s
8 Popa Florian Milram 32.8s
9 Barbu Eustaţiu AKI 32.8s
10 Strungaru Cozma EA Sports 32.8s
11 Voinea Solomon Milram 32.8s
12 Vinţan Larie Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 32.8s
13 Aldea Eliade EA Sports 32.8s
14 Neacşu Ioan 7 PinIOANE 32.8s
15 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT 32.8s
16 Murariu Fidel festina64 32.8s
17 Tăbârcea Ernest volcan 1m19.7s
18 Dobre Corneliu Who Faster 1m19.7s
19 Bolohan Ivan OMC Daria 1m19.7s
20 Mirică Aurel EC Baisse la Tête 1m19.7s
21 Nere Dragomir Red Bull 1m19.7s
22 Brancu Ioan Milram 1m19.7s
23 Ţepeş Alex vincnet 1m19.7s
24 Marin Alecsandru Milram 1m19.7s
25 Ardeleanu Paulică Team eag 1m19.7s
26 Iacobescu Sorin 7 PinIOANE 1m19.7s
27 Lidiac Lopătaru cipo 1m19.7s
28 Duban Ernest Keravnos 1m19.7s
29 Zaharescu Mihail Kyry Alcudia Team 1m19.7s
30 Leu Mădălin garmin 1m19.7s
31 Ştefanescu Marian BISCUIT173 1m19.7s
32 Gîlcă Eusebiu Nérac Trek 1m19.7s
33 Bîrlă Tănase ROCK WAVE 1m19.7s
34 Buta Ghelasie Skil Rabo 1m19.7s
35 Rădăcanu Gigel Milram 1m19.7s U22
36 Cocoş Dragoş Giro Cycling Team 1m19.7s
37 Fedorca Cozma Android 1m19.7s
38 Greucianu Beniamin Sedud Bretagne 1m19.7s
39 Ghiţă Carlos Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 1m19.7s
40 Rotariu Iuliu primavera 1m19.7s
41 Romilă Horaţiu 7 PinIOANE 1m19.7s
42 Závoczky Cosma LELIS 1m19.7s
43 Cozma Romeo 7 PinIOANE 1m19.7s
44 Matei Răzvan camps la source 1m19.7s
45 Baicea Şandru SISTAFOND 1m19.7s
46 Pascal Bogdănel Marine racing 1m19.7s
47 Ţepeş Balint OMC Daria 2m43.4s
48 Paraschiv Şandru stabilo 2m43.4s
49 Poloboc Ovidiu Natural Weed 2m43.4s
50 Lupescu Adrian OMC Daria 2m43.4s
51 Videanu Costeluş OMC Daria 2m43.4s
52 Roşu Iacob OMC Daria 2m43.4s
53 Baicea Afrăsinei vincnet 2m43.4s
54 Huţanu Patric liberte 2m43.4s
55 Cantemir Mihael nante sud 98 2m43.4s
56 Ilaşcu Ghelasie BISCUIT173 2m43.4s
57 Orban Jr. Iancu pastaga 2m43.4s
58 Tomiţă Gabriel Kelly Blue 2m43.4s
59 Voicescu Fabian Erasmus 2m43.4s
60 Harbuz Constantin La Lègue 2m43.4s
61 Iorgu Cristian Luptatorii din Rarau 2m43.4s
62 Gorenstein Abraham diegolh 2m43.4s U22
63 Rebegea Baltazar Full Metal Jacket 2m43.4s
64 Gogean Timotei vcs 2m43.4s
65 Tincu Marius UC Monaco 2m43.4s U22
66 Apostol Mihnea rabobank62 2m43.4s
67 Şoimaru Larion 7 PinIOANE 2m43.4s
68 Duban Stelian Erasmus 4m8.1s
69 Neacşu Antipa astana 4m8.1s
70 Costin Liviu yoyomec 4m8.1s
71 Timofte Antal ferreras equip 4m8.1s
72 Vornicu Octavian OMC Daria 4m8.1s
73 Rotariu Agaton Vikingar 4m8.1s
74 Nedelcu Timotei CAMUSFACEL CYCLING TEAM 4m8.1s
75 Dumitraşcu Năiţă Team Diots et gnoles 4m8.1s
76 Leancă Mihael JM 4m8.1s
77 Mirică Tiberiu Vikingar 4m8.1s
78 Dinu Mihuţ OMC Daria 4m8.1s
79 Perkovic Gavrilă real del tg.jiu 4m8.1s
80 Creţu Darian Vikingar 4m8.1s
81 Dascalu Alecsandru OMC Daria 4m8.1s
82 Dolănescu Iustin Vikingar 4m8.1s
83 Mazilu Silvian real del tg.jiu 4m8.1s
84 Pisică Codrin svedlana 4m8.1s
85 Frunză Cătălinescu Bistouille 4m8.1s
86 Gîlcă Miki bbox du 79 4m8.1s
87 Kemeneş Dimitrie pedro 4m8.1s
88 Frăţilă Felix DE LEPERS 4m8.1s
89 Bursuc Cezar radioshack:nissan 4m8.1s
90 Văleanu Biţă Vikingar 4m8.1s
91 Postolache Mircea S.Mamede Biclas 4m8.1s
92 Gândac Cătălinescu Vikingar 4m8.1s
93 Bulgariu Marcus bibi50 4m8.1s
94 Novac Victor Mimi Team 4m8.1s U22
95 Roşu Emilian TEAM MALOIA 4m8.1s
96 Hagi Jr. Chiliman Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 4m8.1s
97 Gulea Iosiv Once-Eroski 4m8.1s
98 Cruceru Gavrilă colombia 5m36.5s
99 Brenciu Claudian real del tg.jiu 5m36.5s U22
100 Mindinică Nuţu Mt2Marsan 5m36.5s
101 Stan Cristache CK Dejvid 5m36.5s
102 Puiu Paulică Erasmus 5m36.5s
103 Tabără Tache creuse23 5m36.5s
104 István Valeriu Erasmus 5m36.5s
105 Cocostîrcu Gabriel castres 5m36.5s
106 Şerbu Lupul Uapparill 5m36.5s
107 Raţă Molnár mano-team 5m36.5s
108 Lungu Calistrat Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 5m36.5s
109 Leu Jura Team Audax 5m36.5s
110 Alecsandri Iancu Sexo Punk 5m36.5s
111 Castravete Ciprian vcme 5m36.5s
112 Anastasiei Eduard hoxar bank 5m36.5s
113 Haralambie Roman Uapparill 5m36.5s
114 Mihaiu Cristian Vikingar 5m36.5s
115 Baicea Bartolomeu team sellier 5m36.5s
116 Stîngaciu Florian fedcom 5m36.5s
117 Trofin Aurel Vikingar 5m36.5s
118 Pescaru Vadim gitaneteam 5m36.5s
119 Opriş Emil columbia 5m36.5s
120 Afloarei Şandu OMC Daria 5m36.5s
121 Stratulat Cosma strol 5m36.5s
122 Neculau Filimon Roxa-Boxa 5m36.5s
123 Ilaşcu Toma Platoon 5m36.5s
124 Acatrinei Silvian Luptatorii din Rarau 5m36.5s
125 Negură Eugen Roxa-Boxa 5m36.5s
126 Cantacuzino Timotei Petricci c 6m53.9s
127 Gorea Demian real del tg.jiu 6m53.9s
128 Hagi Jr. Fred Erasmus 6m53.9s
129 Marcu Nicola Sexo Punk 6m53.9s
130 Păgânu Aldo Maratonisti 6m53.9s
131 Maxim Pompiliu Ex-pro 6m53.9s
132 Hănescu Doru pedro 6m53.9s
133 Nistor Natalie pedro 6m53.9s
134 Nedelea Aurelian hamzer 6m53.9s
135 Ibănescu Patric euskaltel euskadi 6m53.9s
136 Ermurache Fred Luptatorii din Rarau 6m53.9s
137 Înnegoiescu Marian Snails 6m53.9s
138 Buga Petrişor pedro 6m53.9s
139 László Ludović rockstar 6m53.9s
140 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT 6m53.9s
141 Stîngaciu Ilie Maratonisti 6m53.9s
142 Marinescu Toader Maratonisti 6m53.9s
143 Ioan Andronic capecape 6m53.9s
144 Leancă Romeo Maratonisti 6m53.9s
145 Şandru Balint cop's 6m53.9s
146 Grecu Petrişor Luptatorii din Rarau 6m53.9s
147 Ciubotariu Miki Luptatorii din Rarau 6m53.9s
148 Hrişcu Titus Maratonisti 6m53.9s
149 Dragomirescu Freud Maratonisti 6m53.9s
150 Vameşu Negruţ Sawyaas CT 6m53.9s
151 Dobrin Gerhard San Ferdinando 6m53.9s
152 Encovici Baciu Luptatorii din Rarau 6m53.9s
153 Hagi Jr. Gherman pedro 6m53.9s
154 Ţiriac Gheorghe Luptatorii din Rarau 6m53.9s
155 Motan Ilarie Team IYW 6m53.9s
156 Şerbu Larion Luptatorii din Rarau 6m53.9s
157 Stănciulescu Damian ragga doom romm 6m53.9s
158 Amihaiesei Mitru Cofidis 6m53.9s
159 Alecsandri Ieremia real del tg.jiu 9m3.8s
160 Bolohan Mădălin real del tg.jiu 9m3.8s U22
161 Nica Ţălnar real del tg.jiu 9m3.8s
162 Ouatu Emanuel Gogeta 9m3.8s
163 Buhnici Marinel Triplette de ROISSY 77 9m3.8s
164 Bölöni Iliuţă Vikingar 9m3.8s
165 Tomescu Tiberiu Luptatorii din Rarau 9m3.8s
166 Banu Silviu Vikingar 9m3.8s
167 Albu Chiliman intersport 9m3.8s
168 Ergonomu Gavril euskaltel euskadi 9m3.8s
169 Serfőző Antonel Team Audax 9m3.8s
170 Gîndac Nicuşor Vikingar 9m3.8s
171 Goian Nicola Fanta Pro Cycling 9m3.8s
172 Căliman Cazimir Luptatorii din Rarau 9m3.8s
173 Rainea Remeş adricoco 9m3.8s
174 Mitcov Nicu Vélo Club Tournanais 9m3.8s U22
175 Ogică Sorin velo club manu 9m3.8s U22
176 Turturică Ludovic Raptors trek 14m28.4s
177 Besleagă Valerian Luptatorii din Rarau 14m28.4s
178 Stan Marinel Luptatorii din Rarau 14m28.4s
179 Şulea Adelin Luptatorii din Rarau 14m28.4s
180 Brezoianu Teo Luptatorii din Rarau 14m28.4s