Championnat De Russie Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Potiomkine Andrei Aile de Faucon 1h0m6s
2 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches 30s
3 Mikhaïlov Oleg RC Landes 32s
4 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct 33s
5 Pogodine Iliodor Les Tchouvaches 34s
6 Kasparov Garry Les Tchouvaches 40s
7 Golovanov Nikodim Orbea 46s
8 Volvakov Radimir supertoto team 53s
9 Kouvaiev Lubomir GatoVGuruTeam 53s
10 Gorbatchiov Mikhail Phoenix 53s
11 Gatchev Filat bubbagump 54s
12 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise 57s
13 Asimov Dorofei txingumama 58s
14 Garine Dari Dubaï Palm Island 58s
15 Jeleznov Rafail team18 59s
16 Azarov Sergei Rikkard Team 1m2s
17 Garine Finees Killer Instinct 1m4s
18 Verechtchaguine Andrei UPEC 1m6s
19 Andreiouchkine Alex dodur 1m7s
20 Bouryakov Neelov AC_LUANT 1m8s
21 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct 1m9s
22 Sialov Mladen Barry double 1m11s
23 Bazarov Mstislav Killer Instinct 1m12s
24 Ianoukovitch Liub GatoVGuruTeam 1m13s
25 Popov Alexandr T-Mort 1m13s
26 Rogatchiov Elisei Vila Caia 1m14s
27 Stravinski Piotr combslaville 1m15s
28 Bezborodov Filipp LesNazes 1m16s
29 Elkine Bogdan Team Gupra 1m18s
30 Kariev Kirsan EVAD 1m19s
31 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 1m19s
32 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss 1m20s
33 Amaliev Boris FCNantais.com 1m21s
34 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise 1m22s
35 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches 1m26s
36 Matveïev Sacha UC Ploug' 1m26s
37 Zolotov Yuri FCNantais.com 1m26s
38 Verechtchaguine Choura Nacateam 1m27s
39 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 1m28s
40 Pavlov Oleil EdilPonz 1m31s
41 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m32s
42 Eristov Ivane bloorek 1m34s
43 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 1m35s
44 Taouchev Iaromir diadav 1m35s
45 Antonovitch Nadei GatoVGuruTeam 1m36s
46 Vitvinine Daniil Milram 1m37s
47 Sigaïev Youri saxo51 1m37s
48 Famoussov Damian Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m38s
49 Tolstoï Pavel Albacitos 1m40s
50 Medvedev Dimitri Milram 1m40s
51 Ramazanov Ilian RSCC 1m42s
52 Prokofiev Serguei chèvres VC 1m42s
53 Golovanov Kraian Tree 1m42s
54 Pajitnov Andrei tocard 1m43s
55 Kafelnikov Ievgueni okayyyyy 1m45s
56 Menchov Mokei Kere 1m46s
57 Pogodov Yuri Killer Instinct 1m46s
58 Andrei Denis le bailleul sport 1m47s
59 Andrei Elisei Kere 1m47s
60 Lazarev Daniil kimi51 1m47s
61 Archavine Aleksei FCNantais.com 1m47s
62 Eristov Iaroslav kebsvelo 1m48s
63 Krymov Aleksei astanan 1m48s
64 Zimniakov Foka UC Monaco 1m48s
65 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise 1m49s
66 Pavlov Joy Ecureuil Savoie investissement 1m49s
67 Pajitnov Nikolai jeyson 1m50s
68 Andreiouchkine Miroslav la bandiat team 1m50s
69 Famoussov Dragomir roro2b 1m50s
70 Katerinotchkine Youri ForzaToro Ciclismo 1m50s
71 Tolstoï Yuri Ranz 1m50s
72 Talanov Martin wptteam 1m51s
73 Avdeiev Sergei La Papinade 1m51s
74 Iankov Anton mieussy 1m52s
75 Zaroubine Medved as bram 1m52s
76 Agapov Kasimir tocard 1m52s
77 Sadovski Martin TeamTang 1m53s
78 Aleksandrov Khariton Team Przybylski 1m53s
79 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam 1m53s
80 Ignatiev Mikhail Blaireaux 1m54s
81 Vinokourov Alexandre AlonShow Team 1m54s
82 Firsov Iliodor Equipe personnalisée 1m54s
83 Zhirkov Mstislav destran 1m55s
84 Golovanov Barek Gondomar 1m56s
85 Rostov Slavomir FC Draveil 1m57s
86 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct 1m57s
87 Khrebtov Aliochka Pisana 1m58s
88 Bogdanov Aleksei draxa team 1m58s
89 Tchelpanov Danslav Lespiqués 1m59s
90 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct 1m59s
91 Pavlov Karp Team Vodka 2m1s
92 Voronine Andrei LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 2m2s
93 Prokofiev Bogdan Liquigas-Cannondale 2m2s
94 Perov Pyotr megagigateam 2m2s
95 Famoussov Mark clan of xymox 2m2s
96 Aglioulline Joy Ravens 2m2s
97 Bondartchouk Grichka ardentes vélo 2m3s
98 Ierchov Chadek diegolh 2m3s
99 Iemeline Alekse Euskatel Euskadi 2m4s
100 Iojikov Barislav ShOOnOs 2m4s
101 Archavine Andrei Skannibal 2m5s
102 Vassiliev Gorislav BoGoss 2m5s
103 Pouchkine Rafail mano-team 2m7s
104 Katine Gregori GoBelgium 2m8s
105 Barkov Andrei gasosas 2m8s
106 Andrei Andrei team-cool 2m9s
107 Vasco Balduino pailleux 2m9s
108 Chagall Aleksei Die Straßenbahn 2m10s
109 Baranovski Aleksei acrroriz 2m10s
110 Bazarov Feofan Team HTC Highroad 2m11s
111 Pitchouchkine Martin Team Corseaux 2m11s
112 Voronine Yuri cube 2m12s
113 Elkine Alexandre Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m12s
114 Boldaiev Alex Viroflay 2m12s
115 Agafonov Matvei KillerRC 2m13s
116 Firsov Kolia Killing Joke 2m15s
117 Privalov Obran jlongo 2m16s
118 Riakhine Yurii FCNantais.com 2m16s
119 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' 2m17s
120 Chtchavlev Flavian koloxo 2m17s
121 Kariev Kir Team Ricardo 2m18s
122 Zavrazine Deniss rantanplan 2m18s
123 Avdeiev Piotr TeamTang 2m18s
124 Grabovsky Ludomir seblions 2m18s
125 Zavrazine Paramon PUCELANA 2m18s
126 Famoussov Bronislav larry boys 2m19s
127 Tretiakov Rogdai Lansart 2m19s
128 Chagall Nazar Scratx 2m19s
129 Balakine Emelian lepard trek 2m20s
130 Volvakov Yuri FCNantais.com 2m20s
131 Belotchkine Denis Francecyclisme 2m20s
132 Gagarine Damian Ravens 2m21s
133 Iachkine Lubim rn98 2m22s
134 Boldaiev Paramon AS Loury 2m22s
135 Matveïev Khariton Velocity 2m22s
136 Matveïev Nestor Recy Team 2m23s
137 Pouchkine Ievsei bouvy vc 2m23s
138 Makeyev Finees Sendero 2m23s
139 Bazarov Milovan Ecovillages 2m24s
140 Pouchkine Milan Katusha Cycling Team 2m24s
141 Ianoukovitch Jarek Les Ritals 2m25s
142 Vitaiev Yuri TeamTang 2m25s
143 Potiomkine Lubim USPI 2m27s
144 Markov Lubomir avenirbva 2m27s
145 Taouchev Ievsei TC Euskaltel 2m27s
146 Saltanov Kliment Macaronesia 2m27s
147 Karpets Vladimir goikiri 2m27s
148 Barychev Obran Team Strangelove 2m28s
149 Tchourkine Stepan Team Strangelove 2m28s
150 Politchev Nikanor Utopia 2m30s
151 Vinokourov Stanimir ClasCajastur 2m30s
152 Catala Luis-leòn spain bank 2m31s
153 Agapov Martin BMC-Racing-Team 2m31s
154 Potiomkine Dari chrismart 2m34s
155 Orlov Alexandr belgiumteam 2m35s
156 Tchernikov Liub Grogez World Team 2m36s
157 Sigaïev Miroslav UC Ploug' 2m36s
158 Zabolotny Nikolai ciclistas salinero S.A 2m37s
159 Forca Ramón spain bank 2m38s
160 Khrebtov Stanimir Totolulu 2m38s
161 Tsyganov Ivanouchka Team Vodka 2m40s
162 Iounevitch Fadei GPL 2m40s
163 Sytchiov Nikita Team Strangelove 2m40s
164 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct 2m40s
165 Jeleznov Irakli Velocity 2m41s
166 Zimniakov Rouben Velocity 2m42s
167 Dementiev Radoslav Team Vodka 2m43s
168 Smetanine Yurii FCNantais.com 2m43s
169 Bogdanov Obran Avila Pro Team 2m45s
170 Andrei Borislav Team Strangelove 2m45s
171 Valero García spain bank 2m48s
172 Zyrianov Yuri dopatii cycling team 2m50s
173 Smekhov Mikhail Armonia Cycles 2m51s
174 Grabovsky Yuri sokarr 2m51s
175 Smoline Khariton Team Strangelove 2m51s
176 Barychev Moislav PZT 2m56s
177 Zakharov Iouri CC Roche 3m0s
178 Botcharov Stanislav sokarr 3m3s
179 Prokofiev Yurii Velocity 3m18s
180 Serpionov Gregori AS Loury 4m5s