Championnat De Russie Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 5h55m26.8s
2 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches 9.9s
3 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss 9.9s
4 Kasparov Garry Vila Caia 9.9s
5 Pajitnov Andrei hugoduc 42.6s
6 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 42.6s
7 Gorbatchiov Mikhail Team Scale 42.6s
8 Vinokourov Stanimir astanan 42.6s
9 Bazarov Mstislav Killer Instinct 42.6s
10 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise 1m1.6s
11 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches 1m1.6s
12 Vitvinine Daniil Milram 1m1.6s
13 Azarov Sergei Rikkard Team 1m1.6s
14 Medvedev Dimitri Milram 1m1.6s
15 Pajitnov Nikolai Flanders Cycling Team 1m1.6s
16 Stravinski Piotr combslaville 1m1.6s
17 Verechtchaguine Andrei UPEC 1m1.6s
18 Taouchev Iaromir diadav 1m1.6s
19 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 1m1.6s
20 Botcharov Alexandre Akumetsu 1m1.6s
21 Garine Finees Killer Instinct 1m1.6s
22 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct 1m1.6s
23 Serpionov Karei Phoenix 1m1.6s
24 Bouryakov Neelov phénix 1m37.8s
25 Davydenko Nikolay koucar 1m37.8s
26 Voronine Yuri cube 1m37.8s
27 Popov Alexandr T-Mort 1m37.8s
28 Agapov Kasimir De flandriens 1m37.8s
29 Prokofiev Kiril Kaiser Team 1m37.8s
30 Volvakov Yuri Team Boogie Woogie 1m54s
31 Kariev Kirsan Atila 1m54s
32 Andrei Andrei team-cool 1m54s
33 Zolotov Yuri Succuteam 1m54s
34 Volvakov Radimir supertoto team 1m54s
35 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise 1m54s
36 Katerinotchkine Youri ForzaToro Ciclismo 1m54s
37 Eristov Ivane bloorek 2m9s
38 Jeleznov Rafail team18 2m9s
39 Gatchev Filat Team Anchor 2m9s
40 Verechtchaguine Choura didier 2m9s
41 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise 2m9s
42 Chabounine Marat kyra65 2m9s
43 Tretiakov Rogdai Lansart 2m9s
44 Sadovski Alexandre Orange Mecanik 2m9s
45 Prokofiev Bogdan Team IYW 2m9s
46 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' 2m9s
47 Famoussov Mark vivadour 2m9s
48 Tolstoï Yuri Ranz 2m9s
49 Andreiouchkine Alex dodur 2m9s
50 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 2m9s
51 Kouvaiev Aleksei Killer Instinct 2m9s
52 Mikhaïlov Oleg RC Landes 2m9s
53 Riakhine Yurii CCEM 2m9s
54 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct 2m9s
55 Menchov Boris maxi 2m9s
56 Eristov Iaroslav Europcar-Saur 2m43.8s
57 Bezborodov Barek Eau claire 2m43.8s
58 Sialov Mladen primavera 2m43.8s
59 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct 2m58s
60 Amaliev Boris pegoumas 3m2.9s
61 Ignatiev Mikhail Nemausus 3m2.9s
62 Matveïev Sacha UC Ploug' 3m2.9s
63 Archavine Boris fanatic 3m2.9s
64 Tolstoï Pavel Albacitos 3m2.9s
65 Andrei Denis le bailleul sport 3m2.9s
66 Potiomkine Andrei Saunier-Duval 3m2.9s
67 Sigaïev Youri F1 Racing 3m2.9s
68 Krymov Aleksei astanan 3m2.9s
69 Smetanine Yurii Team Boogie Woogie 3m2.9s
70 Fabris Pankrat CK Dejvid 3m2.9s
71 Sigaïev Miroslav py 3m2.9s
72 Orlov Alexandr Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m2.9s
73 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 3m33.2s
74 Voronine Andrei la team rocket 3m33.2s
76 Aleksandrov Khariton Team Przybylski 3m33.2s
77 Abramov Anton sanguyall team 3m33.2s
78 Aglioulline Joy Ravens 3m33.2s
79 Lazarev Daniil Les Boss 02380 3m33.2s
80 Smekhov Mikhail Armonia Cycles 3m33.2s
81 Avdeiev Sergei La Papinade 3m33.2s
82 Smoline Khariton Team Strangelove 3m33.2s
83 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct 3m33.2s
84 Iemeline Makar sanguyall team 3m33.2s
85 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct 3m33.2s
86 Garine Dari Dubaï Palm Island 3m33.2s
87 Gagarine Damian Ravens 3m33.2s
88 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 3m33.2s
89 Kafelnikov Ievgueni okayyyyy 4m13s
90 Elkine Bogdan equipedefrance 4m13s
91 Iemeline Alekse Euskatel Euskadi 4m13s
92 Rostov Slavomir FC Draveil 4m13s
93 Bazarov Feofan Team HTC Highroad 4m13s
94 Ramazanov Ilian RSCC 4m13s
95 Poliakov Yurii les guenilles 4m13s
96 Iachkine Lubim rn98 4m13s
97 Markov Milan Lexus Team 4m13s
98 Privalov Obran jlongo 4m13s
99 Famoussov Damian Atod Team 4m13s
100 Pouchkine Rafail Roue libre du Bugey 4m13s
101 Firsov Kolia team-scott 4m13s
102 Zaroubine Medved as bram 4m13s
103 Abramovitch Roman LOSC 4m13s
104 Talanov Martin wptteam 4m13s
105 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 4m13s
106 Riabov Irakli jojanneke 4m13s
107 Pogodov Yuri EPM 4m13s
108 Tolstoï Youri RC Landes 4m40.3s
109 Toporov Donat Festina18 4m40.3s
110 Pogodine Iliodor Alpages 4m50.7s
111 Pouchkine Kir Black Water 4m50.7s
112 Tchourkine Dima liberte 4m50.7s
113 Vinokourov Vladimir sanguyall team 4m50.7s
114 Golovanov Nikodim Orbea 4m50.7s
115 Blinov Moislav galadriel bank 4m50.7s
116 Tchebytchev Aliocha Black Water 4m50.7s
117 Vassiliev Gorislav BoGoss 4m50.7s
118 Lazarev Yurii los eguitas 4m50.7s
119 Katine Anatoli Pédale Rémoise 4m50.7s
120 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct 4m50.7s
121 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct 4m50.7s
122 Aleksandrov Grichka tepa1 5m21.9s
123 Archavine Aleksei ROCK WAVE 5m21.9s
124 Garine Antonov gg24 5m21.9s
125 Pouchkine Ievsei bouvy vc 5m21.9s
126 Takusine Nikon Velocity 5m21.9s
127 Ouvarov Gregori sanguyall team 5m21.9s
128 Kouvaiev Sergei Black Water 5m21.9s
129 Anochkine Louka sanguyall team 5m21.9s
130 Makeyev Ratibor Full Metal Jacket 5m21.9s
131 Prokofiev Serguei chèvres VC 5m21.9s
132 Chvernik Dobromir Black Water 5m21.9s
133 Golovanov Barek Gondomar 5m21.9s
134 Taouchev Ievsei SONY Cycling Team 5m21.9s
135 Baranovski Aleksei acrroriz 5m21.9s
136 Sytchiov Nikita Team Strangelove 5m21.9s
137 Barychev Antonov Breizhrace 5m21.9s
138 Poliakoff Yurii primavera 5m21.9s
139 Chtchavlev Markel Ravens 5m21.9s
140 Rogatchiov Elisei AlonShow Team 5m21.9s
141 Abramov Fiodor BZH-TREK 5m21.9s
142 Strelnikov Slavomir LOSC 5m21.9s
143 Mikailov Nikon Веласпорт зборнай Беларусі 5m21.9s
144 Zhirkov Mstislav destran 5m21.9s
145 Tchebytchev Andrei millars 5m57.2s
146 Elkine Alexandre Flechas rojas de Madrid 6m4.4s
147 Tchernikov Liub Grogez World Team 6m4.4s
148 Katine Gregori GoBelgium 6m4.4s
149 Antonovitch Leonid Black Water 6m4.4s
150 Vassiliev Jarek Velocity 6m4.4s
151 Matveïev Nestor Recy Team 6m4.4s
152 Prokofiev Yurii Velocity 6m4.4s
153 Bouryakov Lubim Black Water 6m4.4s
154 Chagall Nazar Scratx 6m4.4s
155 Kouvaiev Lubomir GatoVGuruTeam 6m4.4s
156 Firsov Iliodor Lothain-Voyage 6m4.4s
157 Toporov Vova Pédale Rémoise 6m4.4s
158 Anochkine Daniil arlux 6m4.4s
159 Markov Lubomir avenirbva 6m4.4s
160 Stakov Ivane Team Strangelove 6m4.4s
161 Matveïev Khariton Velocity 6m4.4s
162 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise 6m4.4s
163 Boldaiev Alex Team Ragoutoutou 6m4.4s
164 Makarov Lubim sanguyall team 6m4.4s
165 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam 6m4.4s
166 Riabtsev Youri Glykoliz Team 6m4.4s
167 Voronine Andrei US Laval 6m37.3s
168 Tchelpanov Danslav Khazeek VC 6m37.3s
169 Fedotov Miron theBrutal 6m53.5s
170 Elkine Karp bigstrong 7m6.2s
171 Iojikov Mstislav sanguyall team 7m6.2s
172 Lesnitchi Finees HEATS 7m6.2s
173 Khalipov Boris sanguyall team 7m6.2s
174 Belotchkine Denis Team Livestrong 7m6.2s
175 Pavlov Joy Ecureuil Savoie investissement 7m33.4s
176 Elkine Kassian bigstrong 7m55.5s
177 Saltanov Kliment Macaronesia 8m9.9s
178 Vitvinine Elisei levallois 8m25s
179 Abarnikov Neelov Black Water 8m25s
180 Klimouchine Nikolay OLcycle 12m31.7s