Championnat De Russie Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kasparov Garry Vila Caia 6h30m16s
2 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches 0s
3 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise 0s
4 Volvakov Yuri Team Boogie Woogie 7.7s
5 Bouryakov Neelov phénix 7.7s
6 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 7.7s
7 Medvedev Dimitri Milram 7.7s
8 Verechtchaguine Andrei Team Boogie Woogie 7.7s
9 Stravinski Piotr combslaville 7.7s
10 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 7.7s
11 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct 7.7s
12 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise 7.7s
13 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise 7.7s
14 Karpov Anatoli Big Boss 7.7s
15 Azarov Sergei Rikkard Team 7.7s
16 Volvakov Radimir batavia 7.7s
17 Menchov Boris maxi 7.7s U22
18 Zolotov Yuri Succuteam 57.5s
19 Verechtchaguine Choura didier 57.5s
20 Sadovski Alexandre Orange Mecanik 57.5s
21 Gorbatchiov Mikhail chato9 57.5s
22 Gatchev Filat la festa 57.5s
23 Matveïev Sacha ludoxx 57.5s
24 Smetanine Yurii Team Boogie Woogie 57.5s
25 Popov Alexandr T-Mort 57.5s
26 Pajitnov Andrei hugoduc 57.5s
27 Eristov Ivane bloorek 57.5s
28 Davydenko Nikolay koucar 57.5s
29 Vinokourov Stanimir astanan 57.5s
30 Prokofiev Bogdan Team IYW 57.5s
31 Strelnikov Iliodor cocoteam 57.5s
32 Tolstoï Yuri Ranz 57.5s
33 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 57.5s
34 Katerinotchkine Youri ForzaToro Ciclismo 57.5s
35 Famoussov Mark vivadour 57.5s
36 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam 57.5s
37 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 57.5s
38 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches 57.5s
39 Botcharov Alexandre fedcom 57.5s
40 Sigaïev Youri F1 Racing 57.5s
41 Jeleznov Rafail team18 57.5s
42 Riakhine Yurii RC Landes 57.5s
43 Abakoumov Prov dodur 57.5s U22
44 Potiomkine Andrei AC_LUANT 57.5s
45 Fabris Pankrat CK Dejvid 57.5s U22
46 Andreiouchkine Alex Sprinter Club de Perpignan 57.5s
47 Serpionov Karei Phoenix 57.5s
48 Chagall Nazar Scratx 57.5s
49 Bazarov Mstislav kebsvelo 57.5s
50 Prokofiev Kiril Kaiser Team 57.5s
51 Amaliev Boris pegoumas 2m38.3s
52 Ignatiev Mikhail Nemausus 2m38.3s
53 Chabounine Marat kyra65 2m38.3s
54 Pouchkine Kir Black Water 2m38.3s
55 Iachkine Lubim rn98 2m38.3s
56 Bazarov Feofan team badaboum 2m38.3s
57 Riabov Irakli jojanneke 2m38.3s U22
58 Smekhov Mikhail Armonia Cycles 2m38.3s U22
59 Aleksandrov Khariton Team Przybylski 2m38.3s
60 Mikhaïlov Oleg Francecyclisme 2m38.3s
61 Taouchev Iaromir diadav 2m38.3s
62 Pouchkine Rafail Roue libre du Bugey 2m38.3s
63 Firsov Kolia team-scott 2m38.3s
64 Tchebytchev Aliocha Black Water 2m38.3s
65 Domachev Sergei Velocity 2m38.3s
66 Garine Finees Killer Instinct 2m38.3s
67 Smoline Khariton Team Strangelove 2m38.3s
68 Sialov Mladen les coureurs 3m20.7s
69 Garine Dari Dubaï Palm Island 3m20.7s
70 Orlov Alexandr Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m20.7s
71 Perov Yurii Team Martins 3m20.7s U22
72 Vitvinine Daniil Milram 3m20.7s
73 Kariev Kirsan Atila 3m28.9s
74 Tchernikov Liub Grogez World Team 3m28.9s
75 Elkine Alexandre Flechas rojas de Madrid 3m28.9s
76 Krymov Aleksei Team World One 3m28.9s
77 Voronine Yuri cube 3m28.9s
78 Andrei Andrei team-cool 3m28.9s
79 Agapov Kasimir De flandriens 3m28.9s
80 Rostov Slavomir FC Draveil 3m28.9s
81 Rogatchiov Elisei AlonShow Team 3m28.9s
82 Sigaïev Miroslav py 3m28.9s
83 Tolstoï Youri RC Landes 3m28.9s
84 Famoussov Damian PandaTeam 3m28.9s
85 Vassiliev Gorislav BoGoss 3m28.9s
86 Markov Milan Lexus Team 3m28.9s
87 Anochkine Boris Akatsuka 3m28.9s U22
88 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 3m28.9s U22
89 Katine Anatoli leopard hougo 3m28.9s
90 Toporov Donat Festina18 3m28.9s U22
91 Kafelnikov Ievgueni okayyyyy 4m8.3s
92 Archavine Andrei team badaboum 4m8.3s
93 Garine Antonov gg24 4m8.3s
94 Poliakov Yurii les guenilles 4m8.3s U22
95 Elkine Bogdan Ooskitar7 4m8.3s
96 Andrei Denis le bailleul sport 4m8.3s
97 Iankov Anton mieussy 4m8.3s
98 Pouchkine Ievsei bouvy vc 4m8.3s
99 Pogodine Iliodor Alpages 4m8.3s
100 Kouvaiev Sergei Black Water 4m8.3s U22
101 Eristov Iaroslav cyclepro 4m8.3s
102 Bezborodov Barek Eau claire 4m8.3s
103 Takusine Nikon Velocity 4m8.3s U22
104 Pavlov Oleil EdilPonz 4m8.3s
105 Tolstoï Pavel Albacitos 4m8.3s
106 Archavine Aleksei team badaboum 4m8.3s
107 Pajitnov Nikolai Flanders Cycling Team 4m8.3s
108 Poliakoff Yurii primavera 4m8.3s U22
109 Tretiakov Rogdai Lansart 4m8.3s
110 Anochkine Louka sanguyall team 4m8.3s
111 Chtchavlev Markel Ravens 4m8.3s U22
112 Gagarine Damian Ravens 4m8.3s U22
113 Elkine Karp bigstrong 4m8.3s U22
114 Abramovitch Roman LOSC 4m8.3s
115 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 4m8.3s U22
116 Blinov Moislav galadriel bank 4m8.3s
117 Lazarev Yurii los eguitas 4m8.3s U22
118 Tiomkine Miroslav vivadour 4m8.3s
119 Abramov Fiodor BZH-TREK 4m8.3s
120 Lytkine Matvei Spartak Moscu 4m8.3s
121 Lesnitchi Finees HEATS 4m8.3s
122 Strelnikov Slavomir LOSC 4m8.3s
123 Stakov Ivane Team Strangelove 4m8.3s U22
124 Goussev Vladimir Andalucia 4m8.3s U22
125 Archavine Boris fanatic 4m8.3s
126 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct 4m8.3s
127 Ouroussov Ivane Pédale Rémoise 4m8.3s U22
128 Zimniakov Foka UC Monaco 4m8.3s
129 Aleksandrov Grichka tepa1 5m43.4s
130 Prokofiev Yurii Velocity 5m43.4s U22
131 Pouchkine Milan Topsport ECS 5m43.4s
132 Prokofiev Serguei chèvres VC 5m43.4s
133 Elkine Isaac Black Water 5m43.4s U22
134 Famoussov Radoslav Lea-Racer 5m43.4s U22
135 Potiomkine Dari chrismart 5m43.4s
136 Bouryakov Lubim Black Water 5m43.4s
137 Andrei Ievsei cetelem 5m43.4s U22
138 Chagall Mark Groningen Cycling Team 5m43.4s U22
139 Balakine Emelian windows 5m43.4s
140 Chvernik Dobromir Black Water 5m43.4s
141 Vinokourov Vladimir sanguyall team 5m43.4s
142 Vassiliev Jarek Velocity 5m43.4s
143 Kouvaiev Lubomir GatoVGuruTeam 5m43.4s
144 Antonovitch Leonid Black Water 5m43.4s
145 Tchekov Stanislav Black Water 5m43.4s U22
146 Antonovitch Nadei GatoVGuruTeam 5m43.4s
147 Lazarev Daniil Les Boss 02380 5m43.4s
148 Ianoukovitch Isaac Armageddon 5m43.4s U22
149 Belotchkine Denis Team Livestrong 5m43.4s U22
150 Anochkine Daniil arlux 5m43.4s
151 Makarov Choura team galactico 5m43.4s
152 Tchebytchev Andrei millars 5m43.4s
153 Mikailov Nikon Веласпорт зборнай Беларусі 5m43.4s
154 Riabtsev Youri Glykoliz Team 5m43.4s U22
155 Latchinov Anastass RussianVelo 5m43.4s
156 Toporov Vova Pédale Rémoise 5m43.4s U22
157 Sytchiov Loukian montauban cyclisme 6m52s
158 Ramazanov Ilian RSCC 6m52s
159 Makeyev Ratibor Arandas team 6m52s
160 Matveïev Nestor Recy Team 6m52s
161 Elkine Alexandr millars 6m52s
162 Iemeline Mark Petroracing 6m52s
163 Elkine Donat Веласпорт зборнай Беларусі 6m52s
164 Riakhine Chadek Raptors trek 6m52s
165 Ogorodnikov Roman Black Water 6m52s U22
166 Boldaiev Alex Team Ragoutoutou 6m52s
167 Nevzorov Yurii FCNantais.com 6m52s U22
168 Volvakov Leonid Black Water 6m52s U22
169 Vitvinine Elisei levallois 6m52s U22
170 Sarnytchev Sacha UC Monaco 6m52s
171 Krylov Isaac RussianVelo 8m3s U22
172 Bogdanov Aleksei draxa team 8m12.7s
173 Kirillov Stanimir Spartak Moscu 8m12.7s
174 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise 8m54.8s U22
175 Potiomkine Lubim windows 9m1.3s
176 Tchelpanov Danslav Khazeek VC 9m1.3s
177 Gagarine Youri basket team 9m1.3s
178 Poliakoff Sergei Akatsuka 9m1.3s U22
179 Ianoukovitch Jarek Les Ritals 10m5s