Championnat De Russie Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Amaliev Boris pegoumas 4h59m8s
2 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise 0s
3 Zolotov Yuri Succuteam 0s
4 Tchernikov Liub Team le blanc 0s
5 Abakoumov Prov dodur 0s
6 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct 0s
7 Vitvinine Daniil Milram 0s
8 Pajitnov Andrei moustic 0s
9 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 0s
10 Garine Finees diegolh 0s
11 Verechtchaguine Andrei Team Boogie Woogie 0s
12 Medvedev Dimitri Milram 0s
13 Davydenko Nikolay koucar 0s
14 Ianoukovitch Filat Killer Instinct 0s U22
15 Safin Marat Big Boss 0s
16 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise 0s
17 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct 0s
18 Kasparov Garry Vila Caia 0s
19 Kramnik Vladimir team18 0s
20 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix 0s
21 Karpov Anatoli pegoumas 0s
22 Prokofiev Bogdan Team IYW 0s
23 Serpionov Karei Phoenix 0s
24 Bazarov Mstislav kebsvelo 0s
25 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise 0s
26 Prokofiev Kiril Kaiser Team 0s
27 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct 0s
28 Volvakov Yuri Team Boogie Woogie 18s
29 Bouryakov Neelov cocoteam 18s
30 Aleksandrov Grichka Lotto 18s
31 Eristov Ivane falisolle 18s
32 Kafelnikov Ievgueni okayyyyy 18s
33 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 18s
34 Archavine Andrei Blue Panthers Cycling 18s
35 Pouchkine Kir Black Water 18s
36 Krymov Aleksei Team World One 18s
37 Gorbatchiov Mikhail chato9 18s
38 Garine Antonov gg24 18s
39 Ignatiev Mikhail Nemausus 18s
40 Pajitnov Nikolai Flanders Cycling Team 18s
41 Smetanine Yurii Team Boogie Woogie 18s
42 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct 18s
43 Verechtchaguine Choura didier 18s
44 Andrei Andrei team-cool 18s
45 Sadovski Alexandre Orange Mecanik 18s
46 Gatchev Filat la festa 18s
47 Kouvaiev Sergei Black Water 18s U22
48 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 18s
49 Tretiakov Rogdai TheTruth-PROcyc 18s
50 Sigaïev Miroslav py 18s
51 Riakhine Yurii RC Landes 18s
52 Bazarov Feofan team badaboum 18s
53 Tolstoï Youri RC Landes 18s
54 Volvakov Radimir lword 18s
55 Chabounine Marat kyra65 18s
56 Poliakov Yurii les guenilles 18s
57 Smekhov Mikhail Armonia Cycles 18s
58 Azarov Sergei la trinité surzur 18s
59 Katerinotchkine Youri ForzaToro Ciclismo 18s
60 Vinokourov Stanimir astanan 18s
61 Taouchev Iaromir diadav 18s
62 Stravinski Piotr combslaville 18s
63 Famoussov Mark vivadour 18s
64 Kouvaiev Aleksei Killer Instinct 18s
65 Jeleznov Rafail team18 18s
66 Voronine Yuri cube 18s
67 Tchebytchev Aliocha Black Water 18s
68 Tolstoï Yuri Ranz 18s
69 Popov Alexandr T-Mort 18s
70 Aleksandrov Khariton Team Przybylski 18s
71 Takusine Nikon Velocity 18s
72 Sigaïev Youri F1 Racing 18s
73 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct 18s
74 Bezborodov Barek italprobike 18s
75 Iankov Kiril Killer Instinct 18s U22
76 Strelnikov Iliodor cocoteam 18s
77 Agafonov Matvei Zaragoza 18s
78 Agapov Kasimir De flandriens 18s
79 Tolstoï Pavel Albacitos 18s
80 Sialov Mladen les coureurs 18s
81 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct 18s
82 Toporov Donat Festina18 18s
83 Ogorodnikov Roman Andalucia dream team 18s U22
84 Chtchavlev Aleksei Ferrari Kosice 18s U22
85 Fabris Pankrat CK Dejvid 18s
86 Vassiliev Gorislav BoGoss 18s
87 Tchebytchev Andrei millars 18s
88 Lazarev Yurii los eguitas 18s U22
89 Chagall Nazar Scratx 18s
90 Lesnitchi Finees HEATS 18s
91 Smoline Khariton Team Strangelove 18s
92 Orlov Alexandr Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 18s
93 Riabtsev Youri Glykoliz Team 18s
94 Toporov Vova Pédale Rémoise 18s U22
95 Tsyganov Nikolai Toro-Rosso 18s
96 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 18s
97 Menchov Boris maxi 18s U22
98 Belotchkine Denis Team Livestrong 18s
99 Elkine Alexandre Flechas rojas de Madrid 55.7s
100 Poliakoff Yurii primavera 55.7s
101 Archavine Boris fanatic 55.7s
102 Tytchkine Milan rantanplan 55.7s U22
103 Pouchkine Rafail Roue libre du Bugey 55.7s
104 Nikitine Yurii Red Immo - Englebert 55.7s U22
105 Zinetchenko Youri Toro-Rosso 55.7s
106 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise 55.7s
107 Perov Yurii Team Martins 55.7s
108 Anochkine Boris Akatsuka 1m25.4s U22
109 Matveïev Sacha ludoxx 1m43.4s
110 Pogodine Iliodor Alpages 1m48.4s
111 Archavine Aleksei team badaboum 1m48.4s
112 Pavlov Oleil EdilPonz 1m48.4s
113 Voronine Andrei Delatess team 1m48.4s
114 Chtchavlev Markel Ravens 1m48.4s U22
115 Antonovitch Leonid Black Water 1m48.4s
116 Ianoukovitch Isaac Armageddon 1m48.4s U22
117 Andrei Ievsei cetelem 1m48.4s
118 Riakhine Chadek Raptors trek 1m48.4s
119 Blinov Moislav galadriel bank 1m48.4s
120 Kouvaiev Lubomir GatoVGuruTeam 1m48.4s
121 Klimouchine Leonid RussianVelo 1m48.4s U22
122 Elkine Alexandr millars 1m48.4s
123 Belotchkine Sergei chrismart 1m48.4s
124 Menchov Louka balahiro 1m48.4s
125 Mikailov Nikon Веласпорт зборнай Беларусі 1m48.4s
126 Vesselov Dari galadriel bank 1m48.4s
127 Mikhaïlov Oleg lol 1m48.4s
128 Botcharov Alexandre Nunhem Cycling Team 2m28.6s
129 Iachkine Lubim rn98 2m48.4s
130 Riabov Irakli jojanneke 2m48.4s U22
131 Elkine Isaac Black Water 2m48.4s U22
132 Chagall Mark Groningen Cycling Team 2m48.4s U22
133 Chvernik Dobromir Black Water 2m48.4s
134 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam 2m48.4s
135 Firsov Iliodor les Bretons en Froufrou 2m48.4s
136 Eristov Nikon balahiro 2m48.4s U22
137 Tiomkine Miroslav vivadour 2m48.4s
138 Elkine Donat Веласпорт зборнай Беларусі 2m48.4s
139 Nedeliaïev Yurii Kyry Alcudia Team 2m48.4s U22
140 Gatchev Volodia millars 2m48.4s
141 Rabinovitch Prov millars 2m48.4s
142 Tchebytchev Nestor Timers 2m48.4s
143 Zakharov Dobromir Glykoliz Team 2m48.4s
144 Kasparov Alexandre galadriel bank 2m48.4s
145 Dementiev Miron Timers 2m48.4s
146 Kariev Kirsan U s p i 4m1.5s
147 Pogodov Yuri Paris Cyclisme Club 4m1.5s
148 Ierchov Lubomir Sparta-Bank 4m1.5s U22
149 Famoussov Radoslav Lea-Racer 4m1.5s U22
150 Rogatchiov Elisei RSCC 4m1.5s
151 Bouryakov Lubim Black Water 4m1.5s
152 Famoussov Damian leopar 4m1.5s
153 Klimouchine Nikolay OLcycle 4m1.5s U22
154 Andreiouchkine Alex EUROSPORT FRANCE 4m1.5s
155 Talanov Martin wptteam 4m1.5s
156 Abramov Fiodor BZH-TREK 4m1.5s
157 Makarov Choura team galactico 4m1.5s
158 Volvakov Leonid Seia Cycling Team 4m1.5s U22
159 Khrebtov Stanimir supertoto team 4m1.5s U22
160 Goussev Vladimir Andalucia 4m1.5s U22
161 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 4m1.5s U22
162 Chagall Miron Black Water 4m29.3s U22
163 Stakov Andrei Toro-Rosso 4m29.3s
164 Abarnikov Neelov Black Water 4m29.3s U22
165 Tchekov Stanislav Black Water 4m29.3s U22
166 Golovanov Nikodim Orbea 4m29.3s
167 Markov Lubomir avenirbva 4m29.3s
168 Vitvinine Elisei levallois 4m29.3s U22
169 Bessonov Kassian GLASINAC 4m29.3s U22
170 Poliakoff Sergei Akatsuka 4m29.3s U22
171 Latchinov Anastass RussianVelo 5m1s
172 Talanov Finees RussianVelo 5m1s
173 Polivanov Liub RussianVelo 5m1s
174 Garine Dari Dubaï Palm Island 5m1s
175 Kapitsa Ilian RussianVelo 6m11.3s U22
176 Toporov Martin Velocity 6m11.3s U22
177 Mychkine Fiodor carpiquet 6m11.3s
178 Lebedev Nikolay MaxFaktor 6m11.3s U22
179 Poliakoff Damian MaxFaktor 6m11.3s U22
180 Iolkov Kiril MaxFaktor 9m6.6s