Championnat De Russie Saison 19

1 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russia ] Vila Caia 4h38m48.8s
2 Iachkine Lubim [Russia ] nanakiteam 0s
3 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] [Russia ] team18 0s
4 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 0s
5 Vitvinine Daniil [Russia ] camps la source 0s
6 Volvakov Radimir [Russia ] Fischer - Craft 0s
7 Bazarov Mstislav [Russia ] kebsvelo 0s
8 Kasparov Garry [Russia ] colombian22 0s
9 Medvedev Dimitri [Russia ] Milram 0s
10 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 0s
11 Riakhine Yurii [Russia ] RC Landes 0s
12 Safin Marat [Russia ] CCEM 0s
13 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s
14 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s
15 Volvakov Yuri [Russia ] Lotto 43.3s
16 Amaliev Boris [Russia ] Raptors trek 43.3s
17 Elkine Alexandre [UCV Leader] [Russia ] Flechas rojas de Madrid 43.3s
18 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russia ] equipedefrance 43.3s
19 Pajitnov Nikolai [Russia ] Flanders Cycling Team 43.3s
20 Eristov Ivane [Russia ] Lamo 43.3s
21 Pouchkine Kir [Russia ] Gazprom Team 43.3s
22 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russia ] Triplette de ROISSY 77 43.3s
23 Garine Finees [Russia ] Team-iSport 43.3s
24 Ostrovski Gregori [Russia ] Bistouille 43.3s
25 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 43.3s
26 Smetanine Yurii [Russia ] VigoWKY 43.3s
27 Davydenko Nikolay [Russia ] koucar 43.3s
28 Tytchkine Milan [Russia ] rantanplan 43.3s
29 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russia ] Pédale Rémoise 43.3s
30 Vinokourov Stanimir [Russia ] astanan 43.3s
31 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.3s
32 Chagall Mark [Russia ] TARGET 43.3s
33 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 43.3s
34 Elkine Isaac [Russia ] Black Water 43.3s
35 Takusine Nikon [Russia ] Velocity 43.3s
36 Smekhov Mikhail [Russia ] south africa 43.3s
37 Prokofiev Bogdan [Russia ] julien57400team 43.3s
38 Chagall Nazar [Russia ] Tristero Pro Cycling 43.3s
39 Famoussov Kir [Russia ] UC Ploug' 43.3s
40 Ouroussov Ivane [Russia ] Killing Joke 43.3s
41 Katerinotchkine Youri [Russia ] ForzaToro Ciclismo 43.3s
42 Ogorodnikov Roman [Russia ] VCC 43.3s
43 Aleksandrov Khariton [Russia ] Paradiso Oscuro 43.3s
44 Doubolazov Aguei [Russia ] Once-Eroski 43.3s
45 Famoussov Mark [Russia ] vivadour 43.3s
46 Andrei Ievsei [Russia ] cetelem 43.3s
47 Chtchavlev Aleksei [Russia ] Ferrari Kosice 43.3s U22
48 Barychev Antonov [Russia ] Breizhrace 43.3s
49 Toporov Donat [Russia ] Festina18 43.3s
50 Stravinski Piotr [Russia ] praha drinking team 43.3s
51 Poliakoff Yurii [Russia ] primavera 43.3s
52 Anochkine Boris [Russia ] Akatsuka 43.3s
53 Pajitnov Andrei [Russia ] COC Carbonne 43.3s
54 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 43.3s
55 Karpov Anatoli [Russia ] pegoumas 43.3s
56 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 43.3s
57 Tchebytchev Aliocha [Russia ] BMC Europcar 43.3s
58 Agafonov Matvei [Russia ] ten revenga spor 43.3s
59 Riakhine Chadek [Russia ] Raptors trek 43.3s
60 Sialov Mladen [Russia ] gitaneteam 43.3s
61 Prokofiev Kiril [Russia ] Kaiser Team 43.3s
62 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russia ] PTeam 43.3s U22
63 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.3s
64 Fabris Pankrat [Russia ] CK Dejvid 43.3s
65 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.3s
66 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.3s
67 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 43.3s
68 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 43.3s
69 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russia ] Pédale Rémoise 43.3s
70 Bazarov Feofan [Russia ] VSB 43.3s
71 Tretiakov Rogdai [Russia ] Pro Team Astana 43.3s
72 Garine Antonov [Russia ] gg24 2m15.8s
73 Kouvaiev Sergei [Russia ] Black Water 2m15.8s
74 Krymov Aleksei [Russia ] Cyclomorh 2m15.8s
75 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 2m15.8s
76 Matveïev Sacha [Russia ] ludoxx [Fall] 2m15.8s
77 Chabounine Marat [Russia ] kyra65 2m15.8s
78 Sadovski Alexandre [Russia ] Gwada bikers 118 2m15.8s
79 Tchourkine Dima [Russia ] liberte 2m15.8s
80 Aglioulline Joy [Russia ] Ravens 2m15.8s
81 Azarov Sergei [Russia ] la trinité surzur 2m15.8s
82 Toporov Vova [Russia ] Pédale Rémoise 2m15.8s
83 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] supertoto team [Fall] 2m15.8s
84 Firsov Kolia [Russia ] team-scott 2m15.8s
85 Tiomkine Miroslav [Russia ] TARGET 2m15.8s
86 Lazarev Yurii [Russia ] dessenonworld 2m15.8s
87 Volvakov Leonid [Russia ] Seia Cycling Team 2m15.8s
88 Asimov Dorofei [Russia ] chato9 2m15.8s
89 Gagarine Damian [Russia ] Ravens 2m15.8s
90 Talanov Martin [Russia ] st front de pradoux 2m15.8s
91 Lebedev Ivanouchka [Russia ] Velocity 2m15.8s U22
92 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m15.8s
93 Zimniakov Foka [Russia ] UC Monaco 3m0.3s
94 Latchinov Stepan [Russia ] Gazprom Team 3m0.3s U22
95 Sigaïev Youri [Russia ] Pro Team Astana 3m0.3s
96 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix [Fall] 3m0.3s
97 Andrei Denis [Russia ] Team Citroën Total Pirelli 3m55s
98 Zolotov Yuri [Russia ] Succuteam 3m55s
99 Ignatiev Mikhail [Russia ] Nemausus 3m55s
100 Prokofiev Yurii [Russia ] Velocity 3m55s
101 Abakoumov Prov [Russia ] Trek-Wgg 3m55s
102 Jeleznov Rafail [Russia ] Team le blanc 3m55s
103 Chagall Aleksei [Russia ] Gratz-Team 3m55s
104 Iemeline Ranek [Russia ] Pédale Rémoise 3m55s
105 Chtchavlev Markel [Russia ] Ravens 3m55s
106 Klimouchine Leonid [Russia ] RussianVelo 3m55s
107 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 3m55s
108 Archavine Lyokha [Russia ] Velocity 3m55s U22
109 Perov Pyotr [Russia ] megagigateam 3m55s
110 Tolstoï Yuri [Russia ] Ranz 3m55s
111 Popov Alexandr [Russia ] Pakito cycling 3m55s
112 Balakine Moislav [Russia ] quick step 3m55s
113 Pouchkine Rafail [Russia ] Roue libre du Bugey 3m55s
114 Abakoumov Iliodor [Russia ] Red Compagny 3m55s U22
115 Potiomkine Andrei [Russia ] la trinité surzur 3m55s
116 Toporov Obran [Russia ] FCLteam 3m55s U22
117 Menchov Boris [Russia ] maxi 3m55s
118 Sarnytchev Alexandre [Russia ] UC Dynamite 3m55s U22
119 Antonovitch Leonid [Russia ] Gazprom Team 3m55s
120 Sarnytchev Sacha [Russia ] UC Monaco 3m55s
121 Akhremenko Feliks [Russia ] Extra Cycling Team 3m55s
122 Gagarine Leonid [Russia ] BK Pionir 3m55s
123 Privalov Iaromir [Russia ] BK Pionir 3m55s
124 Anikine Dmitri [Russia ] Gazprom Team 3m55s U22
125 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m15s
126 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m15s
127 Aleksandrov Grichka [Russia ] BMC 8m0.8s
128 Sytchiov Loukian [Russia ] south africa 8m0.8s
129 Kapitsa Kir [Russia ] Red Compagny 8m0.8s
130 Iankov Kiril [Russia ] colombia 8m0.8s
131 Andrei Andrei [Russia ] lumi 8m0.8s
132 Sigaïev Miroslav [Russia ] py 8m0.8s
133 Gorbatchiov Mikhail [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches 8m0.8s
134 Pouchkine Milan [Russia ] Topsport ECS 8m0.8s
135 Poliakoff Sergei [Russia ] STORM2R 8m0.8s
136 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 8m0.8s U22
137 Agapov Kasimir [Russia ] De flandriens 8m0.8s
138 Botcharov Alexandre [Russia ] jojoker merida… 8m0.8s
139 Bezborodov Barek [Russia ] Noobhost 8m0.8s
140 Riabov Irakli [Russia ] ESSG 8m0.8s
141 Pogodine Iliodor [Russia ] GregTeam 8m0.8s
142 Toporov Martin [Russia ] Velocity 8m0.8s U22
143 Voronine Yuri [Russia ] cube 8m0.8s
144 Ouvarov Gregori [Russia ] sanguyall team 8m0.8s
145 Voronine Andrei [Russia ] Deweyteam 8m0.8s
146 Stakov Ivane [Russia ] US Guérande 8m0.8s
147 Ramazanov Nikolay [Russia ] CCC Zgliszcza 8m0.8s U22
148 Abramov Anton [Russia ] sanguyall team 8m0.8s
149 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 8m0.8s
150 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russia ] cocoteam 8m0.8s
151 Krylov Isaac [Russia ] discovery channel 8m0.8s
152 Tolstoï Youri [Russia ] RC Landes 8m0.8s
153 Archavine Boris [Russia ] adricoco 8m0.8s
154 Vitvinine Elisei [Russia ] levallois 8m0.8s
155 Anochkine Louka [Russia ] sanguyall team 8m0.8s
156 Sytchiov Nikita [Russia ] Asquadra 8m0.8s
157 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 8m0.8s
158 Mychkine Firs [Russia ] Wilier Whisky 8m0.8s
159 Beliakov Hereban [Russia ] USC 8m0.8s
160 Saltanov Miron [Russia ] Black Water 8m0.8s U22
161 Kapitsa Ilian [Russia ] RussianVelo 8m0.8s
162 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 8m0.8s
163 Golovanov Grichka [Russia ] Red Compagny 8m0.8s U22
164 Ostrovski Yurii [Russia ] TeamGussyGus 8m0.8s
165 Savenkov Flavian [Russia ] RussianVelo 8m0.8s U22
166 Firsov Iliodor [Russia ] alSky 8m0.8s
167 Abramov Fiodor [Russia ] BZH-TREK 8m0.8s
168 Avdeiev Kasimir [Russia ] rene2 8m0.8s U22
169 Raspoutine Pyotr [Russia ] Attitude 8m0.8s U22
170 Malikov Andrei [Russia ] RussianVelo 8m0.8s U22
171 Perov Yurii [Russia ] Team Martins 8m0.8s
172 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 8m0.8s U22
173 Goloubtsov Radoslav [Russia ] Black Water 8m0.8s U22
174 Ramazanov Donat [Russia ] Red Compagny 8m0.8s U22
175 Barkov Alex [Russia ] Team of give me 5 8m0.8s U22
176 Chvernik Dobromir [Russia ] Pro Team Astana 8m0.8s
177 Golovanov Nikodim [Russia ] Orbea 8m0.8s
178 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russia ] omega-pharma-lotto 12m5.9s
179 Tarnovetski Jarek [Russia ] No Idea 12m5.9s U22
180 Zhirkov Mstislav [Russia ] guigui123 28m43.3s