Championnat De Russie Saison 20

1 Volvakov Yuri Lotto 4h59m35.2s
2 Elkine Alexandre Flechas rojas de Madrid 0s
3 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 0s
4 Amaliev Yurii cube 0s
5 Verechtchaguine Choura equipedefrance 0s
6 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 0s
7 Verechtchaguine Andrei Darks 0s
8 Davydenko Nikolay koucar 0s
9 Elkine Kassian bigstrong 0s
10 Barychev Antonov Breizhrace 0s
11 Kombarov Hereban Killer Instinct 0s
12 Eristov Ivane Futuroscope TEAM 0s
13 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct 0s
14 Vitvinine Daniil Plantoo Vélo Club 0s
15 Pajitnov Nikolai Flanders Cycling Team 0s
16 Strelnikov Igor Aile de Faucon 0s
17 Chabounine Marat kyra65 0s
18 Vinokourov Vladimir Homs team 0s
19 Iachkine Lubim nanakiteam 0s
20 Medvedev Dimitri Milram 0s
21 Ostrovski Gregori Bistouille 0s
22 Chagall Mark TARGET 0s
23 Prokofiev Yurii Côte D'Oranje 0s
24 Ouroussov Ivane Killing Joke 0s
25 Pajitnov Andrei Baiona 0s
26 Matveïev Sacha ludoxx 0s
27 Pouchkine Kir Gazprom Team 0s
28 Chtchavlev Aleksei Ferrari Kosice 0s
29 Safin Marat joncy 0s
30 Takusine Nikon Velocity 0s
31 Smetanine Yurii VigoWKY 0s
32 Orlov Alexandr La Route est Belle 0s
33 Taouchev Iaromir diadav 0s
34 Andreiev Sacha CCEM 0s U22
35 Ramazanov Nikolay CCC Zgliszcza 0s U22
36 Prokofiev Bogdan julien57400team 0s
37 Antonovitch Nadei batavard 0s
38 Sigaïev Miroslav py 0s
39 Archavine Lyokha Velocity 0s U22
40 Stravinski Piotr joncy 0s
41 Toporov Donat Festina18 0s
42 Chagall Nazar Tristero Pro Cycling 0s
43 Poliakoff Yurii primavera 0s
44 Khrebtov Stanimir supertoto team 0s
45 Beliakov Hereban USC 0s
46 Kouvaiev Aleksei Mimi Team 0s
47 Bazarov Feofan saxo bank tinkoff 0s
48 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam 0s
49 Volvakov Radimir Plantoo Vélo Club 0s
50 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 0s
51 Doubolazov Aguei Once-Eroski 0s
52 Serpionov Karei Phoenix 0s
53 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct 0s
54 Oustimovitch Yurii Lindt-Cailler 0s
55 Sytchkine Kasimir PTeam 0s
56 Tytchkine Milan rantanplan 0s
57 Famoussov Kir UC Ploug' 0s
58 Garine Finees Team Golden Font 0s
59 Lazarev Yurii dessenonworld 0s
60 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct 0s
61 Bazarov Mstislav Darks 0s
62 Katerinotchkine Youri Portugal Roots Generation 0s
63 Krymov Aleksei Cyclomorh 2m0.9s
64 Tytchkine Pavel Postnòck 2m0.9s
65 Voronine Yuri cube 2m0.9s
66 Eristov Miroslav BISCUIT173 2m0.9s
67 Potiomkine Gueorgui Eau claire 2m0.9s
68 Fabris Pankrat CK Dejvid 2m0.9s
69 Tiomkine Miroslav TARGET 2m0.9s
70 Balakine Moislav quick step 2m0.9s
71 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct 2m0.9s
72 Lebedev Ivanouchka Velocity 2m0.9s
73 Toporov Obran FCLteam 2m0.9s U22
74 Savenkov Aguei Killer Instinct 2m0.9s U22
75 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct 2m0.9s
76 Markov Milan Lexus Team 2m0.9s
77 Sarnytchev Alexandre UC Dynamite 2m0.9s U22
78 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct 2m0.9s
79 Latchinov Stepan Gazprom Team 2m0.9s U22
80 Ianoukovitch Isaac Monflanquin 2m0.9s
81 Elkine Karp bigstrong 3m31.7s
82 Agapov Barek ctac 3m31.7s
83 Iojikov Rafail Gazprom Team 3m31.7s U22
84 Asimov Isaac les guenilles 3m44.2s U22
85 Pouchkine Milan Topsport ECS 3m44.2s
86 Tchourkine Dima liberte 3m44.2s
87 Ogorodnikov Roman Seia Cycling Team 3m44.2s
88 Aglioulline Joy Ravens 3m44.2s
89 Chtchavlev Markel Ravens 3m44.2s
90 Volvakov Leonid Seia Cycling Team 3m44.2s
91 Nedeliaïev Yurii gg24 3m44.2s
92 Gagarine Damian Ravens 3m44.2s
93 Abramov Fiodor BZH-TREK 3m44.2s
94 Talanov Martin The best :) 3m44.2s
95 Anikine Dmitri Gazprom Team 3m44.2s
96 Takusine Miron walter79 3m44.2s U22
97 Beliakov Leonti Gazprom Team 7m2.8s U22
98 Iankov Anton Team Revolta 7m28.2s
99 Ignatiev Mikhail Pro team Nitrianske Rudno 7m28.2s
100 Chagall Miron Black Water 7m28.2s
101 Kouvaiev Sergei Black Water 7m28.2s
102 Nikitine Yurii Red Immo - Englebert 7m28.2s
103 Elkine Isaac Black Water 7m28.2s
104 Kapitsa Kir Red Compagny 7m28.2s
105 Iankov Kiril colombia 7m28.2s
106 Klimouchine Leonid RussianVelo 7m28.2s
107 Bouryakov Lubim Almost United 7m28.2s
108 Kapitsa Ilian RussianVelo 7m28.2s
109 Toporov Martin Velocity 7m28.2s U22
110 Vitvinine Elisei levallois 7m28.2s
111 Bogdanov Liub RussianVelo 7m28.2s U22
112 Stakov Ivane euromart 7m28.2s
113 Pajitnov Aguei TBASpace 7m28.2s U22
114 Krylov Isaac discovery channel 7m28.2s
115 Poliakoff Sergei STORM2R 7m28.2s
116 Tarnovetski Jarek No Idea 7m28.2s U22
117 Chvernik Dobromir cube cycling team 7m28.2s
118 Sigaïev Youri Team tricolore 7m28.2s
119 Mychkine Firs Wilier Whisky 7m28.2s
120 Barkov Alex Team of give me 5 7m28.2s U22
121 Abakoumov Iliodor Red Compagny 7m28.2s U22
122 Saltanov Miron Black Water 7m28.2s U22
123 Asimov Dorofei Nokia-Sauga 7m28.2s
124 Savenkov Flavian RussianVelo 7m28.2s U22
125 Dyrbov Kliment dorsen 7m28.2s U22
126 Taouchev Marat UC Dynamite 7m28.2s U22
127 Malikov Andrei RussianVelo 7m28.2s U22
128 Lebedev Nikolay Ex-pro 7m28.2s
129 Famoussov Damian leopar 7m28.2s
130 Davydenko Makar Breizhrace 7m28.2s U22
131 Takusine Lev Tachkent 7m28.2s U22
132 Avdeiev Kasimir rene2 7m28.2s
133 Sytchiov Nikita Asquadra 7m28.2s
134 Aristov Platon ecosys 7m28.2s
135 Lesnitchi Andrei cokie 7m28.2s U22
136 Anikine Leonti cr09 7m28.2s U22
137 Golovanov Grichka Red Compagny 7m28.2s U22
138 Klimouchine Nikolay OLcycle 7m28.2s
139 Tchekov Stanislav Black Water 7m28.2s
140 Abarnikov Neelov Black Water 7m28.2s
141 Ignatiev Choura Pédale Rémoise 7m28.2s U22
142 Lazarev Andrei Provence Team 7m28.2s U22
143 Raspoutine Pyotr Attitude 7m28.2s U22
144 Zabolotny Serguei Team VMwar 7m28.2s
145 Chvernik Lev Pédale Rémoise 7m28.2s U22
146 Riabtsev Nikita VC Montreux 7m28.2s U22
147 Medvedev Klavdi UC Dynamite 7m28.2s U22
148 Borodine Yurii Hawaii Beach Club 7m28.2s U22
149 Aglioulline Vanya alésia fc 7m28.2s U22
150 Davydenko Yuri Bunny Funny 7m28.2s U22
151 Sialov Radimir pro cycling Hoelbeek 7m28.2s U22
152 Makeyev Serguei RussianVelo 7m28.2s U22
153 Diatlov Iaromir Danimpa 7m28.2s U22
154 Goloubtsov Radoslav Black Water 7m28.2s U22
155 Borodine Luka los eguitas 7m28.2s U22
156 Tchekov Alexandre Red Compagny 7m28.2s U22
157 Bebnev Daniil VC Wegimont 7m28.2s
158 Zaroubine Dimitri europe cars 7m28.2s
159 Toporov Medved HenkJansen 7m28.2s U22
160 Ramazanov Donat Red Compagny 7m28.2s U22
161 Andreiouchkine Neelov maglia nera 7m28.2s U22
162 Barkov Anton amara 7m28.2s U22
163 Gagarine Prav amara 7m28.2s
164 Markov Sim Red Compagny 7m28.2s U22
165 Gatchev Stanimir europe cars 7m28.2s
166 Mychkine Martian Team Diots et gnoles 7m28.2s U22
167 Anikine Alexandre Red Compagny 7m28.2s U22
168 Barkov Denis amara 7m28.2s
169 Ignatkovitch Flavian Killer Instinct 7m28.2s U22
170 Saltanov Ratibor comorlé 7m28.2s U22
171 Yashin Lev kebsvelo 7m28.2s U22
172 Sytchkine Leonti amara 7m28.2s
173 Gontcharov Rafail SGL78 25m58.5s U22
174 Tarnovetski Irakli AC Bazancourt Reims 25m58.5s U22
175 Barychev Nikolay RussianVelo 27m18.2s U22
176 Abramov Aliochka amara 27m28.6s U22
177 Riakhine Medved amara 27m28.6s
178 Malikov Antonov amara 32m16.5s
179 Akhremenko Damian amara 34m43.9s
180 Bebnev Choura amara 41m29.8s