Championnat De Russie Saison 22

1 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam [Attack !] 4h6m13.6s
2 Volvakov Yuri [Russia ] Lotto 30.8s
3 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 30.8s
4 Garine Antonov [Russia ] gg24 30.8s
5 Pajitnov Nikolai [Russia ] CC Stratovarius 01 30.8s
6 Elkine Alexandre [Russia ] Flechas rojas de Madrid [Puncture] 30.8s
7 Chtchavlev Aleksei [Russia ] Ferrari Kosice 30.8s
8 Pouchkine Kir [Russia ] Gazprom Team 30.8s
9 Kouvaiev Sergei [Russia ] Black Water 30.8s
10 Vinokourov Vladimir [Russia ] Homs team 30.8s
11 Ostrovski Gregori [Russia ] CAMUSFACEL CYCLING TEAM 30.8s
12 Chagall Mark [Russia ] TARGET 30.8s
13 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 30.8s
14 Elkine Isaac [Russia ] Black Water 30.8s
15 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 30.8s
16 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 30.8s
17 Chagall Nazar [Russia ] Tristero Pro Cycling 30.8s
18 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russia ] TN-Team 30.8s
19 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] ApéroCPI 30.8s
20 Iachkine Lubim [Russia ] Team FUS 30.8s
21 Abakoumov Prov [Russia ] Trek-Wgg 30.8s
22 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 30.8s
23 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 30.8s
24 Tytchkine Milan [Russia ] rantanplan 30.8s
25 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 30.8s
26 Taouchev Marat [Russia ] Nissan-trek 30.8s
27 Toporov Donat [Russia ] Festina18 30.8s
28 Sigaïev Miroslav [Russia ] py 30.8s
29 Asimov Isaac [Russia ] les guenilles 30.8s
30 Tchourkine Dima [Russia ] liberte 30.8s
31 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] Promontesacro 30.8s
32 Doubolazov Aguei [Russia ] Triplette de ROISSY 77 30.8s
33 Riakhine Yurii [Russia ] dessenonworld 30.8s
34 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] supertoto team 30.8s
35 Barychev Antonov [Russia ] VS Chartrain 30.8s
36 Famoussov Radoslav [Russia ] Team Anchor 30.8s
37 Pajitnov Andrei [Russia ] Baiona 30.8s
38 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russia ] kt 30.8s
39 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 30.8s
40 Ouroussov Ivane [Russia ] tocard 30.8s
41 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] A.S.C.A 30.8s
42 Matveïev Sacha [Russia ] ludoxx 30.8s
43 Takusine Nikon [Russia ] francecar 30.8s
44 Poliakoff Yurii [Russia ] primavera 30.8s
45 Voronine Yuri [Russia ] cube 30.8s
46 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 30.8s
47 Oustimovitch Yurii [Russia ] Lindt-Cailler 30.8s
48 Davydenko Nikolay [Russia ] koucar 30.8s
49 Savenkov Flavian [Russia ] RussianVelo 30.8s
50 Iojikov Rafail [Russia ] Gazprom Team 30.8s U22
51 Vitvinine Daniil [Russia ] cshamon 30.8s
52 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 30.8s
53 Beliakov Hereban [Russia ] Tware 30.8s
54 Latchinov Stepan [Russia ] Gazprom Team 30.8s
55 Famoussov Kir [Russia ] Lamo 30.8s
56 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russia ] Furacões 30.8s
57 Ianoukovitch Isaac [Russia ] usguerande44 30.8s
58 Medvedev Klavdi [Russia ] UC Dynamite 30.8s
59 Toporov Obran [Russia ] FCLteam 30.8s
60 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] ASSENT TV 30.8s
61 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 30.8s
62 Balakine Moislav [Russia ] quick step 30.8s
63 Safin Marat [Russia ] joncy 30.8s
64 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 30.8s
65 Takusine Miron [Russia ] walter79 30.8s
66 Medvedev Dimitri [Russia ] [Russia ] Milram 30.8s
67 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 30.8s U22
68 Prokofiev Kiril [Russia ] ASUS-Nike 30.8s
69 Sarnytchev Alexandre [Russia ] UC Dynamite 30.8s
70 Lazarev Yurii [Russia ] cf macs 30.8s
71 Prokofiev Bogdan [Russia ] La Lègue 30.8s
72 Nedeliaïev Yurii [Russia ] gg24 30.8s
73 Malikov Andrei [Russia ] RussianVelo 30.8s
74 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 30.8s
75 Andrei Ievsei [Russia ] cetelem 30.8s
76 Tiomkine Miroslav [Russia ] saxo 30.8s
77 Famoussov Mark [Russia ] vivadour 30.8s
78 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] nanakiteam 30.8s
79 Bazarov Mstislav [Russia ] Diablo 30.8s
80 Fabris Pankrat [Russia ] CK Dejvid 30.8s
81 Anochkine Boris [Russia ] Akatsuka 30.8s
82 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 30.8s
83 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 30.8s
84 Stravinski Piotr [Russia ] joncy 30.8s
85 Agafonov Matvei [Russia ] ten revenga spor 30.8s
86 Barkov Dari [Russia ] dodur 30.8s U22
87 Davydenko Ratibor [Russia ] RussianVelo 30.8s U22
88 Riakhine Chadek [Russia ] Raptors trek 30.8s
89 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russia ] PTeam 30.8s
90 Mychkine Martian [Russia ] VS Chartrain 30.8s U22
91 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 30.8s
92 Volvakov Radimir [Russia ] cshamon 30.8s
93 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m32.8s
94 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m32.8s
95 Makeyev Serguei [Russia ] RussianVelo 2m32.8s U22
96 Saltanov Ratibor [Russia ] comorlé 2m32.8s U22
97 Tytchkine Pavel [Russia ] Postnòck 4m0.4s
98 Amaliev Yurii [Russia ] cube 4m5.3s
99 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] Sistema 4m5.3s
100 Iankov Kiril [Russia ] colombia 4m5.3s
101 Tolstoï Youri [Russia ] Natural Weed 4m5.3s
102 Vinokourov Stanimir [Russia ] astanan 4m5.3s
103 Smetanine Yurii [Russia ] VigoWKY 4m5.3s
104 Archavine Lyokha [Russia ] Velocity 4m5.3s
105 Aglioulline Joy [Russia ] Ravens 4m5.3s
106 Ramazanov Nikolay [Russia ] CCC Zgliszcza 4m5.3s
107 Chtchavlev Markel [Russia ] Ravens 4m5.3s
108 Toporov Martin [Russia ] Velocity 4m5.3s
109 Vitvinine Elisei [Russia ] levallois 4m5.3s
110 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] EPM 4m5.3s
111 Abarnikov Neelov [Russia ] Black Water 4m5.3s
112 Tchekov Stanislav [Russia ] pilat velo 4m5.3s
113 Barkov Alex [Russia ] Team of give me 5 4m5.3s U22
114 Antonovitch Leonid [Russia ] Red Hot Cycling Team 4m5.3s
115 Anikine Dmitri [Russia ] Gazprom Team 4m5.3s
116 Toporov Vova [Russia ] Ex-pro 4m5.3s
117 Aleksandrov Khariton [Russia ] Paradiso Oscuro 4m5.3s
118 Tolstoï Yuri [Russia ] Ranz 4m5.3s
119 Pouchkine Nikon [Russia ] Extra Cycling Team 4m5.3s U22
120 Abramov Fiodor [Russia ] BZH-TREK 4m5.3s
121 Stakov Ievgueni [Russia ] Salia Giants 4m5.3s U22
122 Lebedev Ivanouchka [Russia ] Velocity 4m5.3s
123 Sialov Mladen [Russia ] gitaneteam 4m5.3s
124 Nevzorov Alekse [Russia ] RussianVelo 4m5.3s U22
125 Asimov Dorofei [Russia ] Gopher Racing Team 4m5.3s
126 Chvernik Dobromir [Russia ] cube cycling team 6m11.5s
127 Agapov Kasimir [Russia ] De flandriens 6m25.3s
128 Zolotov Yuri [Russia ] Succuteam 6m25.3s
129 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russia ] Ex-pro 6m25.3s
130 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] U.C.L 6m25.3s
131 Pajitnov Aguei [Russia ] TBASpace 6m25.3s
132 Kapitsa Ilian [Russia ] RussianVelo 6m25.3s
133 Lazarev Andrei [Russia ] Provence Team 6m25.3s
134 Borodine Yurii [Russia ] Hawaii Beach Club 6m25.3s U22
135 Krylov Isaac [Russia ] discovery channel 6m25.3s
136 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches 6m25.3s
137 Katerinotchkine Pankrat [Russia ] Velocity 6m25.3s U22
138 Kasparov Garry [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches 6m25.3s
139 Beliakov Leonti [Russia ] Gazprom Team 6m25.3s
140 Borodine Luka [Russia ] léopard cycling team 6m25.3s
141 Raspoutine Pyotr [Russia ] Attitude 6m25.3s
142 Bazarov Luka [Russia ] RussianVelo 6m25.3s U22
143 Andreiouchkine Neelov [Russia ] maglia nera 6m25.3s U22
144 Abramov Loukian [Russia ] Velocity 6m25.3s U22
145 Jeleznov Flavian [Russia ] Dacia Team 6m25.3s
146 Davydenko Yuri [Russia ] Bunny Funny 9m38.5s U22
147 Dyrbov Kliment [Russia ] dorsen 10m55.3s
148 Ierokhine Roman [Russia ] Raptors trek 11m17.7s
149 Bazarov Klavdi [Russia ] Atuamaeeboa 11m17.7s U22
150 Amaliev Boris [Russia ] Raptors trek 11m58.1s
151 Barychev Nikolay [Russia ] niffer trek 11m58.1s
152 Anikine Leonti [Russia ] cr09 11m58.1s
153 Poliakoff Sergei [Russia ] STORM2R 11m58.1s
154 Riabtsev Nikita [Russia ] VC Montreux 11m58.1s
155 Poliakoff Nazar [Russia ] Velocity 11m58.1s U22
156 Tchourkine Denis [Russia ] Dgi-sport 11m58.1s U22
157 Abramov Anton [Russia ] Extra Cycling Team 11m58.1s U22
158 Davydenko Makar [Russia ] Breizhrace 11m58.1s
159 Bezborodov Barek [Russia ] Noobhost 11m58.1s
160 Aglioulline Vanya [Russia ] alésia fc 11m58.1s U22
161 Baranovski Aleksei [Russia ] acrroriz 11m58.1s
162 Klimouchine Elisei [Russia ] windows 11m58.1s U22
163 Strelnikov Nikolai [Russia ] Katusha 11m58.1s U22
164 Potiomkine Andrei [Russia ] la trinité surzur 11m58.1s
165 Zhirkov Mstislav [Russia ] Les Tennismans 11m58.1s
166 Barkov Ratibor [Russia ] Katusha 11m58.1s U22
167 Aleiev Louka [Russia ] Team VMwar 11m58.1s U22
168 Riakhine Gregori [Russia ] Katusha 11m58.1s U22
169 Ostrogradsky Daniil [Russia ] Kalimotxo 11m58.1s U22
170 Tarnovetski Irakli [Russia ] AC Bazancourt Reims 15m56.8s U22
171 Popov Gorislav [Russia ] Kalimotxo 21m3s U22
172 Sialov Rouben [Russia ] Katusha 21m20.5s U22
173 Abramovitch Alexandre [Russia ] Kalimotxo 21m20.5s U22
174 Ramazanov Ratibor [Russia ] Katusha 25m48.8s
175 Katerinotchkine Kolia [Russia ] Katusha 26m31.3s
176 Abarnikov Neelov [Russia ] Kalimotxo 27m13.4s U22
177 Tretiakov Mitrofan [Russia ] Katusha 27m13.4s U22
178 Jeleznov Aliocha [Russia ] Kalimotxo 31m34.2s U22
179 Tabakov Louka [Russia ] skil 35m57.3s U22