Championnat De Slovaquie Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Dubovský Dušan SVK Team 6h21m43.3s U22
2 Čaplovič Kristián Region Wallonne 25.1s U22
3 Pavlikovský Arpád U s p i 25.1s U22
4 Bella Ambróz NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 25.1s
5 Čapkovič Tichomír U s p i 1m1.6s
6 Dvonč Sergej SVK Team 1m1.6s U22
7 Straka Branislav Ferrari Kosice 1m1.6s U22
8 Romančík Klement NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 1m1.6s U22
9 Droppa Izidor Rudlova 1m1.6s U22
10 Dusík Albín NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 1m1.6s
11 Kostrec Eduard U s p i 1m41.5s
12 Adamec Andrej SVK Team 1m41.5s U22
13 Farkašovský Gejza Sitno Racing Team 1m41.5s U22
14 Moravčík Florián Liqiugas 1m41.5s U22
15 Bartoš Ľudovít Liqiugas 1m41.5s
16 Malíšek Demeter Ferrari Kosice 1m41.5s U22
17 Blaho Alan Haters 1m41.5s U22
18 Mišík Ferdinand JCT 1m41.5s
19 Vydarený Florián JCT 1m41.5s
20 Jáni Svetozár JCT 1m41.5s
21 Nitra Kamil lowroad 2m17.5s U22
22 Mikloško Matúš Rudlova 2m28.3s U22
23 Klapka Oliver lepoar-shack 2m28.3s U22
24 Slašťan Viktor U s p i 2m46.7s
25 Lupták Miloš kruger 2m46.7s
26 Šimonovič Boleslav Ferrari Kosice 2m46.7s U22
27 Korec Vít Ferrari Kosice 2m46.7s U22
28 Hanko Pankrác FESTINA WATCHES 2m46.7s U22
29 Greguš Demeter Reebok CK 2m46.7s
30 Dočolomanský Móric lowroad 2m46.7s U22
31 Vesel Eugen Liqiugas 2m46.7s
32 Boška Urban JCT 2m46.7s U22
33 Danko Kamil JCT 2m46.7s
34 Hric Radoslav lowroad 3m36.5s U22
35 Gašparovič Timotej JUPIL' AIRLINES 3m36.5s U22
36 Samson Zlatko Ferrari Kosice 3m36.5s U22
37 Tatár Štefan Sitno Racing Team 3m36.5s U22
38 Heretik Bernard Slovak Boys 3m36.5s U22
39 Ružička Bartolomej Slovak Boys 3m36.5s U22
40 Malíšek Karol Liqiugas 3m36.5s
41 Petrovický Ervín Sitno Racing Team 3m36.5s U22
42 Mečiar Bohdan praha drinking team 3m36.5s U22
43 Dávid Norbert kruger 3m36.5s U22
44 Holub Augustín Hyper Team 3m36.5s
45 Moravčík Patrik Liqiugas 3m36.5s
46 Chalupka Blahoslav Liqiugas 3m36.5s
47 Šurka Dávid JCT 3m36.5s U22
48 Bartošová Ľudovít NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 3m36.5s U22
49 Abrahám Dionýz JCT 3m36.5s U22
50 Truben Klement JCT 3m36.5s U22
51 Mokroš Denis JCT 3m36.5s U22
52 Danko Roland Slovak Boys 4m10.3s U22
53 Sklenka Ambróz SVK Team 4m10.3s U22
54 Bača Drahomír kruger 4m10.3s
55 Hlinka Belo RCT Martin 4m10.3s U22
56 Hrmo Ľudovít lowroad 4m10.3s U22
57 Hagara Michal SVK Team 4m10.3s U22
58 Droppa Demeter Safari 4m10.3s U22
59 Jánošík Gregor JCT 4m10.3s U22
60 Habšuda Miloš abdel 4m33.9s U22
61 Valent Ondrej Chamois 4m33.9s U22
62 Ružička Beňadik Nizza cycling team 4m33.9s U22
63 Višňovský Mikuláš Pick Szeged racing 4m49.3s U22
64 Dočolomanský Alfréd Liqiugas 4m49.3s
65 Kaliský Krištof Ferrari Kosice 4m49.3s U22
66 Kováčik Gustáv TSCRT Cycling Team 4m49.3s
67 Tatár Daniel TSCRT Cycling Team 4m49.3s U22
68 Dubovský Kazimír Hyper Team 4m49.3s U22
69 Dávid Mojmír lowroad 4m49.3s U22
70 Šurka Boleslav Safari 4m49.3s
71 Podkonický Vratislav Rudlova 4m49.3s U22
72 Štefanka Cyril Slovak Boys 4m49.3s U22
73 Mokroš Slavomír Jethro team 4m49.3s U22
74 Chalupka Július JCT 4m49.3s
75 Šťastný Bruno Hyper Team 5m30s U22
76 Plch Ambróz Hyper Team 5m30s
77 Hanzel Alfréd Liqiugas 5m30s
78 Heretik Júlia Slovak Boys 5m30s U22
79 Ďuriš Leonard Haters 5m30s U22
80 Valent Vratislav Talence 5m30s U22
81 Straka Valér Hyper Team 5m30s U22
82 Bartovič Dalibor Slovak Boys 5m30s
83 Beran Ľubomír Liqiugas 5m30s
84 Senko Vratko Reebok CK 5m30s U22
85 Podhradská Ivan SVK Team 5m30s U22
86 Jurík Jakub NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 5m30s U22
87 Danko Boleslav kruger 5m30s
88 Líška Emanuel Hyper Team 5m30s U22
89 Keníž Prokop Liqiugas 5m30s
90 Tatárka Mikuláš Safari 5m30s U22
91 Pavúk Urban Hyper Team 5m30s
92 Malachovský Bartolomej Slovak Boys 5m30s U22
93 Dočolomanský Bartolomej Haters 5m30s U22
94 Hečková Ľudomil Ferrari Kosice 5m30s U22
95 Podhradská Bohuslav Ferrari Kosice 6m3s U22
96 Haščák Marcel TJ Kysuce 6m3s U22
97 Danko Augustín CK Bratislava 6m3s
98 Moravčík Koloman TSCRT Cycling Team 6m3s
99 Paško Pankrác Reebok CK 6m3s U22
100 Paško Izidor Safari 6m3s
101 Sýkora Dalibor Haters 6m3s U22
102 Gonda Marek CK Bratislava 6m3s
103 Mišík Dionýz Reebok CK 6m3s U22
104 Mojžiš Vincent Slovak Boys 6m3s
105 Sýkora Imrich CK Bratislava 6m3s
106 Švehla Maroš Reebok CK 6m3s U22
107 Hlinka Július Haters 6m3s U22
108 Hrmo Vratislav Slovak Boys 6m17.2s U22
109 Senko Kamil lowroad 6m17.2s U22
110 Čaplovič Edmund Safari 6m17.2s U22
111 Hlaváček Adrián Haters 6m17.2s U22
112 Dej Timotej Haters 6m17.2s U22
113 Rus Tichomír Safari 6m17.2s U22
114 Heretik Matúš CK Bratislava 6m17.2s
115 Valuška Oskar Snulli Nizna 6m17.2s
116 Škriniar Ivan Horská Rýchlosť 6m17.2s U22
117 Tomeček Albín Horská Rýchlosť 6m17.2s U22
118 Líška Ľudomil Horská Rýchlosť 6m17.2s U22
119 Otčenáš Júlia TSCRT Cycling Team 7m7.6s U22
120 Bondra Severín Reebok CK 7m7.6s U22
121 Habšuda Blažej Slovak Boys 7m7.6s
122 Hanko Slavomír lowroad 7m7.6s U22
123 Maslo Žigmund Snulli Nizna 7m7.6s
124 Dekýš Filip lowroad 7m7.6s U22
125 Čobrda Vincent Hyper Team 7m7.6s U22
126 Holuby Aurel CK Bratislava 7m7.6s
127 Matiaško Gabriel Slovak Boys 7m7.6s
128 Sýkora Jarolím Snulli Nizna 7m7.6s
129 Sýkora Valentín Slovak Boys 7m7.6s U22
130 Čierny Vavrinec Snulli Nizna 7m7.6s
131 Dubovský Demeter CK Bratislava 7m38.5s
132 Sýkora Dionýz Sitno Racing Team 7m38.5s U22
133 Boška Vlastimil Reebok CK 7m38.5s U22
134 Fajnor Valentín il Pirati 7m38.5s U22
135 Dávid Vladislav TJ Kysuce 7m38.5s U22
136 Hečko Aleš lowroad 7m38.5s U22
137 Višňovský Radoslav Sitno Racing Team 7m38.5s U22
138 Samson Svetozár TJ Kysuce 7m38.5s
139 Pavúk Gregor Haters 7m38.5s U22
140 Karul Ľudovít Haters 7m38.5s U22
141 Medveď Vojtech Snulli Nizna 7m38.5s
142 Malíšek Filip TSCRT Cycling Team 7m38.5s
143 Čarnogurský Albert CK Bratislava 7m38.5s
144 Kmeť Beňadik RCT Martin 7m38.5s U22
145 Ďurica Adrián JCT 7m38.5s U22
146 Hraško Oliver Safari 8m14.8s
148 Dej Klement TSCRT Cycling Team 8m14.8s
149 Štefan Juraj TJ Kysuce 8m14.8s U22
150 Baran Leonard Snulli Nizna 8m14.8s
151 Štefan Vít Safari 8m14.8s U22
152 Heretik Tichomír Haters 8m14.8s U22
153 Filip Marek TSCRT Cycling Team 8m14.8s U22
154 Cibulková Pankrác RCT Martin 8m14.8s U22
155 Koza Stanislav canyon 8m14.8s U22
156 Bicek Drahomír Snulli Nizna 8m14.8s
157 Uram Jakub Slovak Boys 8m45s U22
158 Ondruš Florián TJ Kysuce 8m45s
159 Moravčík Bohuš canyon 8m45s U22
160 Lubina Bohuš lowroad 8m45s U22
161 Pešková Arpád E.LECLERC 8m56.7s
162 Bartoš Martin CK Bratislava 8m56.7s
163 Pešková Dobroslav Slovak Boys 8m56.7s
164 Fabián Oliver Snulli Nizna 8m56.7s U22
165 Heretik Bartolomej lowroad 8m56.7s U22
166 Mikloško Tomáš Haters 8m56.7s U22
167 Kmeť Ervín Haters 8m56.7s U22
168 Repiský Urban Corredores 8m56.7s U22
169 Vajcík Viktor Sitno Racing Team 9m35.2s U22
170 Jáni Júlia Jethro team 9m35.2s U22
171 Čobrda Miroslav Haters 9m35.2s U22
172 Bača Michal TJ Kysuce 9m35.2s U22
173 Ďaďo Alan NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 9m35.2s U22
174 Labuda Bystrík TJ Kysuce 9m35.2s
175 Mokroš Alan NITRÁNSKÍ PANDRLÁCI 9m35.2s U22
176 Habšuda Vasil TJ Kysuce 9m35.2s U22
177 Moravčík Drahoslav Haters 10m26.6s U22
178 Gašparovič Zlatko JCT 10m26.6s U22
179 Maslo Denis TJ Kysuce 11m51.1s
180 Hablák Richard TSCRT Cycling Team 12m16.1s U22