Championnat De Slovenie Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Car Gavril phénix 7h8m45.4s
2 Kavcic Lacko moustic 0s U22
3 Jerom Kasimer bloorek 7.4s
4 Breznik Bohdan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7.4s
5 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump 29.2s
6 Kalmus Sagan phénix 33.1s U22
7 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw F1 Racing 46.7s
8 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo 46.7s
9 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling 1m10.4s
10 Kos Vladimer disfico 1m20.3s U22
11 Filipic Ziven comorlé 1m20.3s U22
12 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine 1m27.5s
13 Kumin Niklos bbox du 79 1m27.5s
14 Cerar Miroslav PEM 1m34.1s U22
15 Lesnik Stanislao bbox du 79 1m51.9s
16 Lah Stanislao L'esperance 1m57.8s
17 Hvala Damick Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 2m8s
18 Janko Karel AS BOUILLON 2m15.3s
19 Jakelj Boguslaw mano-team 2m15.3s
20 Kapus Igor Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m23.5s
21 Bicek Bohdan chti ovation 2m23.5s U22
22 Henry Kolia Ravens 2m23.5s
23 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle 2m42.9s
24 Golje Bohdan praha drinking team 2m42.9s
25 Jovanovic Stenzel Thorolion 2m42.9s
26 Kunej Jan Attitude 2m49.8s
27 Kavcic Bohuslav Ravens 2m49.8s U22
28 Bergant Vaclav monica 2m49.8s U22
29 Hertz Jarek gjiefteam 3m0s
30 Lah Goran Mercurius 3m4.8s
31 Cerk Dima BMC 2 3m4.8s U22
32 Fakin Ony pépeur-ligue 3m12.9s
33 Verdenik Pascha vegas atlantic 3m19.1s
34 Zahovic Jaroslav team-cool 3m19.1s
35 Udovic Vassily vegas atlantic 3m26.2s
36 Simeunovic Miko BoGoss 3m26.2s
37 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw Elan Stars 3m26.2s
38 Kokalj Miha SO club 3m30.3s
39 Gregorac Wladimir Lindt-Cailler 3m30.3s U22
40 Crv Dima rantanplan 3m35.3s
41 Lenardic Ony EPM 3m35.3s
42 Jazbec Cezar columbia 3m40.5s
43 Ivanjko Venzislaus pirates of carabeans 3m40.5s
44 Kun Bolodenka combslaville 3m40.5s U22
45 Lakota Lacko les chèvres 3m48.5s U22
46 Jakomin Anatol vegas atlantic 3m52.3s
47 Gaspar Robert Telderete 3m52.3s
48 Ivanc Damjan phénix 3m52.3s U22
49 Leskovar Jarek Les Boss 02380 4m2.1s
50 Coulomb Dimitri Seia Cycling Team 4m2.1s
51 Demsar Rorik CC Branquinho 4m11.8s
52 Lavrisa Tomo sheepteam61 4m11.8s
53 Adamak Robert F1 Racing 4m11.8s U22
54 Kosir Damicke Energija team 4m11.8s U22
55 Cvetko Boleslas Telderete 4m19s U22
56 Crv Samo HenkJansen 4m24.1s
57 Lakota Vaclar Telderete 4m24.1s
58 Jurko Robert team badaboum 4m39s
59 Car Jernej Terrassa Bike 4m39s U22
60 Gladek Stanislas Telderete 4m39s U22
61 Simeunovic Stenzel Energija team 4m44.3s U22
62 Gorenc Kolia les chèvres 4m44.3s
63 Lah Stanislao Ravens 4m57.3s
64 Kurent Arron lampre 4m57.3s
65 Jurko Pjotr eropecarr 5m6s
66 Kokalj Kolia Helmantica 5m6s
67 Kmet Lacko GDR 5m10.7s
68 Gregacic Vasek Reebok CK 5m14.5s
69 Đoković Novak Darks 5m20s
70 Erzen Ivano UC Ploug' 5m20s
71 Đoković Rotislav les chèvres 5m20s
72 Hozjan Milos Energija team 5m25s U22
73 Jurcek Orel Telderete 5m28.4s
74 Gorenc Karel Telderete 5m28.4s
75 Kristan Dima Energija team 5m28.4s U22
76 Ivanjko Boguslaw unbreak51 5m33.6s
77 Kalmus Vladik Elan Stars 5m43.7s
78 Gales Adamok Elan Stars 5m49.1s
79 Bergant Vavoussia Elan Stars 5m49.1s
80 Ivanjsek Julius Elan Stars 5m49.1s
81 Kasper Rorric BsFveloclub 5m49.1s U22
82 Gasperin Karel Elan Stars 5m56.6s
83 Bukovec Casimire Elan Stars 5m56.6s
84 Breznik Dimka tomanovski team 5m56.6s
85 Kocijancic Samo rtc51200 6m7.9s
86 Gales Ziv Beloki 6m7.9s U22
87 Jaki Nicolai Diablo 6m7.9s U22
88 Golje Matjaz tomanovski team 6m7.9s
89 Jelen Jarek GoBelgium 6m17.9s U22
90 Gruden Milos SportingCP 6m17.9s
91 Kolomanko Stanzel Adria Mobile 2012 6m23.3s
92 Knez Ony Energija team 6m23.3s U22
93 Ivanc Pavel les chèvres 6m28.5s U22
94 Fink Stanislaw tomanovski team 6m28.5s
95 Kvas Stanislaus cantal 6m33.7s
96 Crv Wenceslav Energija team 6m33.7s U22
97 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS 6m33.7s U22
98 Hvala Slavik tomanovski team 6m43.7s
99 lavrencij Adamek Bobby Team 6m43.7s
100 Hertz Rozle BVS 6m50.6s U22
101 Juh Rok ctac 6m50.6s U22
102 Kasparec Vladimir Helmantica 6m54.4s U22
103 Jere Borromea Elan Stars 6m57.7s
105 Fink Stanislas ash91 7m3.4s
106 Kunej Adamec Campionii Necunoscuti 7m3.4s
107 Ivanjko Rorric cantal 7m3.4s
108 Bokal Cestmir Elan Stars 7m14s
109 Curie Kazimir team galactico 7m14s
110 Breznik Casimir Sebulba 7m19.2s
111 Kolomanko Damicke les chèvres 7m19.2s
112 Gales Andrej kkmou 7m24.7s
113 Mavric Venceslas vaiceurum 7m24.7s
114 Lavrinsek Andrei tomanovski team 7m29.4s
115 Hozjan Florian Rockers Team 7m34.8s
116 Jurancic Kazmer Helmantica 7m34.8s
117 Jakopec Stannes Team Rod vélo club 7m34.8s
118 Golej Anton les chèvres 7m34.8s
119 Kocjanc Bohdan les chèvres 7m34.8s
120 Kolaric Adamik les chèvres 7m40.2s
121 Simeunovic Karol les chèvres 7m44.3s U22
122 Gregorac Snezana kkmou 7m48.6s
123 Klemencic Wenceslav tomanovski team 7m57.4s
124 Adamec Rurik Helmantica 8m1.1s
125 Fakin Pavel vaiceurum 8m1.1s
126 Kolomanko Sagan Energija team 8m1.1s U22
127 Jaki Bine Ooskitar7 8m10.3s
128 Krivec Dimitri les chèvres 8m10.3s
129 Kolar Matic cofidis 8m15.2s
130 Hren Jernej cantal 8m20.9s
131 Hozjan Adham Telderete 8m20.9s U22
132 Suler Fadey les chèvres 8m20.9s
133 Gasparic Vlada teamlechat 8m28.4s
134 Udovic Adamek les chèvres 8m28.4s
135 Gregorin Rozle les chèvres 8m32.7s
136 Coulomb Casimire teamlechat 8m32.7s
137 Pavlin Boris chambray-les-tours 8m37s
138 Lenarsic Vladimeer Adria Mobile 2012 8m37s
139 Kranjc Arron BsFveloclub 8m46.6s U22
140 Lavrinsek Stannes tomanovski team 8m49.7s
141 Dolinsek Bohdan tomanovski team 8m49.7s
142 Golje Rurik Crvena Zvezda 9m4.3s
143 Kovacevic Urban Adria Mobile 2012 9m4.3s
144 Golic Boguslaw teamlechat 9m10.6s U22
145 Kobal Primoz kkmou 9m10.6s
146 Crv Stannes Energija team 9m14.4s U22
147 Fink Dimas tomanovski team 9m14.4s
148 Cvetko Cestmir vaiceurum 9m14.4s
149 Godec Jarek Elan Stars 9m19.4s
150 Goles Vladik cantal 9m19.4s
151 Kranjc Casimire Adria Mobile 2012 9m23.3s U22
152 Henry Vlad BUVOVV Pro Samsung Team 9m34.1s U22
153 Bor Kazimir kkmou 9m34.1s
154 Kaspar Pavle gammax 10m2s U22
155 Jereb Jaroslav Energija team 10m2s U22
156 Lavrisa Florian walter79 10m6.8s U22
157 Jug Rorik BK Partizan Valjevo 10m6.8s U22
158 Kocijancic Pjotr moralix cc 10m14.2s
159 Gladek Jure BK Partizan Valjevo 10m18.6s
160 Kosir Oriel Helmantica 10m25.6s U22
161 Jeronic Rumer Elan Stars 10m25.6s U22
162 Jurjevic Pascha teamlechat 10m32.1s
163 Grogl Venceslas Energija team 10m37.3s U22
164 Gregoric Vladimeer ciclistica vapiriese 10m47.9s U22
165 Lamprecnik Lazlo BK Partizan Valjevo 10m47.9s
166 Bogataj Florian BK Partizan Valjevo 10m57.1s
167 Lebar Ivan Helmantica 10m57.1s
168 Jakopic Casimir Adria Mobile 2012 10m57.1s
169 Hozjan Matjaz vaiceurum 11m4.6s
170 Galovic Bine BK Partizan Valjevo 11m11.3s
171 Lavrac Ivan teamlechat 11m19.7s
172 Kokol Vaclav teamlechat 11m19.7s
173 Ivanic Dimitri Adria Mobile 2012 11m31.4s
174 Golej Julius Adria Mobile 2012 11m36.4s
175 Gregorcic Stannes guerande 11m46.8s U22
176 Goles Lacko BK Partizan Valjevo 11m56.8s
177 Govsic Stanig Teamvaldisere 12m24.4s U22
178 Kocjanc Yakov Helmantica 13m26.2s