Championnat De Suede Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam 4h47m49.7s
2 Holmström Bernt Aile de Faucon 0s
3 Lergard Sven-Âke Atila 0s
4 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam 0s
5 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family 0s
6 Kessiakoff Olof ROCK WAVE 0s
7 Lafis Folker supertoto team 0s
8 Harju Per-Erik columbia 0s
9 Ljungblad Ingemar batavard 0s
10 Rendberg Aslak Team gragu 0s
11 Tillström Linus Deux-Sèvres 0s
12 Pääjäri Karl-Erik flash 0s
13 Larsson Gunnar lword 0s
14 Tahirovic Sven-Âke OCN 0s
15 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss 0s
16 Matsbo Gösta CMA CGM 0s
17 Söderling Robin cube 0s
18 Axelsson Ingemar VC76 0s
19 Jallow Folmer TITANGE 0s
20 Eklund Lo RC Landes 0s
21 Nystrom Haldor Atila 0s
22 Wikström Ola Clem's 0s
23 Ahnelöv Arild ABSTEAM 0s
24 Hjalmarsson Arne TITANGE 0s
25 Stephensson Dan Orange Mecanik 0s
26 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes 0s U22
27 Lemming Gudbjörn piersan 0s
28 Holmqvist Thure TITANGE 0s
29 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon 0s
30 Torp Aslak Lexus Team 0s
31 Brink Mikhael Nacateam 0s
32 Samuelsson Enar Ranz 0s
33 Axelsson Asbjörn UC Ploug' 0s
34 Ekdal Per-Erik Stratégies 0s
35 Jallow Mikhael AOM 0s
36 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats 0s U22
37 Ahlm Olof Auror Galicia 0s
38 Söderling Harding TITANGE 0s
39 Hedman Sven flash 0s
40 Rehnquist Mikael affinity 0s
41 Zackrisson Jan-Ove TITANGE 0s
42 Börjesson Osmond fgjgtg 0s
43 Majbäck Nils Posten 0s
44 Prim Ola julio de l'EVAD 0s
45 Isaaksson Andreas team-cool 0s U22
46 Svensson Dan Fazers 0s
47 Amoah Lars TITANGE 0s
48 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC 0s
49 Sondell Peters tocard 0s
50 Jeng Josef Big Boss 0s
51 Hansson Per-Olof flash 0s
52 Bäckman Jan-Ove VigoWKY 0s
53 Berglund Andreas VS Plabennec 0s
54 Gärderud Arnketil SO club 0s
55 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas 0s
56 Pernfors Torbjörn comorlé 0s
57 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
58 Liv Brynjolf bloorek 0s
59 Svan Kristian Mimi Team 0s
60 Sjöstrand Eirik Orange Mecanik 0s U22
61 Adamsson Erkan Aile de Faucon 0s
62 Vranjes Gösta StadeBrestois29 0s
63 Sjöstrand Eirik dom 0s
64 Setterwall Linus Westernboys 0s
65 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team 0s
66 Kessiakoff Fredrik Triforce 0s
67 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 0s
68 Norström Enar Freezer59 0s
69 Lindblom Christofer Posten 0s U22
70 Sjöström Bojan piersan 0s
71 Magnusson Glenn Team World One 0s
72 Wislander Jeremias Groningen Cycling Team 0s
73 Hörnqvist Kristoffer tramontana 0s
74 Börjesson Tore team badaboum 0s
75 Rickardsson Kurt fanatic 0s
76 Rittsel Enar TARGET 0s
77 Adamsson Bjorn Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s U22
78 Majbäck Bjarnulf les petrolettes 0s
79 Pählsson Torbjörn Eau claire 0s
80 Sundström Harding Posten 0s U22
81 Slavkovski Lars-Erik les petrolettes 0s
82 Tahirovic Njall Atod Team 0s
83 Elofsson Linus ga92_team 0s
84 Kulti Kâre-Kim dom 0s
85 Majbäck Hartmod la team rocket 0s
86 Majbäck Goran trek 0s
87 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam 0s
88 Hjalmarsson Bjarnulf Posten 0s
89 Prim Linus pepelito 0s
90 Börjesson Linus PEM 0s
91 Prim Bror julio de l'EVAD 0s
92 Ericsson Sony team 42 0s
93 Carnbäck Stefan dorsen 0s
94 Steen Osmond FC Viking 0s
95 Wernblom Kristian VCC 0s
96 Lidström Gustaf Eltegryl 0s
97 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 0s U22
98 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam 0s
99 Kroon Johan Lexus Team 0s
100 Rittsel Erik Team Martins 0s
101 Hedman Zlatan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s
102 Segersall Halvar les petrolettes 0s U22
103 Tahirovic Jeremias Golbey cyclisme 0s
104 Holmström Gunnulf kimi51 0s
105 Drakensjö Ulf scolococolo 0s
106 Ahnelöv Dick US Laval 0s
107 Elofsson Gunnar Keyblade team 0s U22
108 Hörnqvist Olrik VC Aywaille 56.8s
109 Bajrami Bjarnulf Skellefteå 56.8s
110 Torp Jan Costa 56.8s
111 Henriksson Ragnar C.C.Beneixama 56.8s
112 Hellkvist Anders Fischer - Craft 56.8s
113 Engqvist Ola Xentedeben 56.8s
114 Äström Sigurd u.s bazeilles 56.8s
115 Edberg Stefan Team Diots et gnoles 56.8s U22
116 Loob Henrik OCN 56.8s
117 Hansson Harding chaat06 56.8s
118 Stefansson Olof the kraken 56.8s U22
119 Larsson Henrik Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 56.8s
120 Salchow Per-Inge Team Scott 87 56.8s U22
121 Lindberg Gert EliCopter 56.8s
122 Ekdal Christofer Eltegryl 56.8s
123 Heino Peters Zanarkand 56.8s
124 Äslud Jan TheShark 56.8s
125 Rydersstedt Claes pedro 56.8s U22
126 Ekman Gustav Skellefteå 56.8s
127 Nylander Jeremias scolococolo 56.8s
128 Bäckman Snäll 051BDR 56.8s
129 Bergqvist Bob chaat06 56.8s
130 Lünd Gert yvon 56.8s
131 Hägg Jeremias TheFinalEvolutionIsDeath 56.8s
132 Tornberg Niklas Armétal 56.8s
133 Edberg Osgeir guerande 56.8s
134 Bergman Gustaf SDC Team 56.8s
135 Adamsson Ola Nunhem Cycling Team 56.8s
136 Huselius Hakan team europcar 56.8s
137 Dahlin Zlatan indoch 56.8s
138 Gunnarsson Brynjolf SportingCP 1m53.5s
139 Lidström Bjarnolf Zanarkand 1m53.5s
140 Perttersson Halvar TheFinalEvolutionIsDeath 1m53.5s
141 Eriksson Ingvar chato9 1m53.5s
142 Alfredsson Claes MAILTEAM36 1m53.5s
143 Lünd Erik bigstrong 1m53.5s
144 Borg Bjorn bigstrong 1m53.5s
145 Söder Börje Zanarkand 1m53.5s
146 Gärderud Dick FRUITI 1m53.5s
147 Wernblom Gudmund Zanarkand 1m53.5s
148 Karlsson Gösta AOM 1m53.5s
149 Ottosson Jan-Ove Zanarkand 1m53.5s
150 Svensson Arne divin 1m53.5s
151 Blacklund Niklas Mimi Team 1m53.5s
152 Nilsson Hagbard Team wignehies 1m53.5s
153 Ekdal Brand Zanarkand 1m53.5s
154 Franzén Christofer TITANGE 1m53.5s U22
155 Grossman Carin Punk à chien 1m53.5s
156 Blacklund Roald Harley Davidson 1m53.5s U22
157 Svensson Anders BRUZON 1m53.5s
158 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech 1m53.5s
159 Samuelsson Hjalmar Skannibal 1m53.5s
160 Rämgärd Dick DzVeloManager 1m53.5s U22
161 Salo Hjalmar grepolistes 1m53.5s
162 Söder Osmund wptteam 1m53.5s
163 Stefansson Patrik Team wignehies 1m53.5s
164 Alcén Frithjof The Cheetamasters 1m53.5s
165 Gentzel Arne Team wignehies 1m53.5s
166 Bäckström Jari team fenix 1m53.5s U22
167 Häland Ake Skellefteå 1m53.5s U22
168 Lindberg Goran Gilbert 1m53.5s
169 Huselius Ingemar escusaguas 1m53.5s U22
170 Davidsson Karl-Âke lword 1m53.5s U22
171 Nilsson Sony Kingston Wailers 1m53.5s
172 Tolsa Stig nicofedrigo 3m6.1s
173 Höglund Calle Lexus Team 3m36.5s
174 Karlsson Helge flash 4m3.5s U22
175 Thörnblad Lars-Börje flash 4m3.5s U22
176 Wislander Ove ASM 4m3.5s
177 Grossman Osgeir Team wignehies 4m3.5s
178 Klüft Bengt-Âke Kingston Wailers 4m3.5s U22
179 Segersall Lennart Panam 5m55.7s