Championnat De Suede Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam 5h2m19.4s
2 Holmström Bernt Aile de Faucon 0s
3 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam 0s
4 Ahnelöv Arild ABSTEAM 0s
5 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family 0s
6 Lafis Folker batavard 0s
7 Rendberg Aslak Team gragu 0s
8 Ljungblad Ingemar batavard 0s
9 Kessiakoff Olof stabilo 0s
10 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes 0s
11 Harju Per-Erik columbia 0s
12 Tahirovic Sven-Âke OCN 0s
13 Lergard Sven-Âke FCE Aue 0s
14 Tillström Linus leopar 0s
15 Pääjäri Karl-Erik flash 0s
16 Stevensson Bengt-Âke Zanarkand 0s
17 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats 0s
18 Isaaksson Andreas team-cool 0s
19 Rickardsson Kurt fanatic 0s
20 Larsson Gunnar lword 0s
21 Torp Aslak Lexus Team 0s
22 Adamsson Erkan Aile de Faucon 0s
23 Liv Brynjolf bloorek 0s
24 Tahirovic Njall Atod Team 0s
25 Berglund Andreas VS Plabennec 0s
26 Jallow Folmer TITANGE 0s
27 Söderling Robin cube 0s
28 Nystrom Haldor Atila 0s
29 Segersall Halvar les petrolettes 0s
30 Sjöström Bojan Sprinter Club de Perpignan 0s
31 Svensson Dan Fazers 0s
32 Majbäck Bjarnulf les petrolettes 0s
33 Holmqvist Thure TITANGE 0s
34 Söderling Harding TITANGE 0s
35 Söder Börje Zanarkand 0s
36 Rehnquist Mikael affinity 0s
37 Pernfors Torbjörn VC-Haute-la-marée 0s
38 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam 0s
39 Sondell Peters tocard 0s
40 Zackrisson Jan-Ove TITANGE 0s
41 Börjesson Osmond fgjgtg 0s
42 Hjalmarsson Arne TITANGE 0s
43 Lemming Gudbjörn Guipy CC 0s
44 Wikström Ola lol 0s
45 Stephensson Dan Orange Mecanik 0s
46 Majbäck Nils Posten 0s
47 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss 0s
48 Carnbäck Stefan dorsen 0s
49 Eklund Lo Castries 0s
50 Bergfors Thure Vélo Club Tournanais 0s
51 Gentzel Ragnar les petrolettes 0s U22
52 Amoah Lars TITANGE 0s
53 Ahlm Olof Auror Galicia 0s
54 Heino Peters Zanarkand 0s
55 Wernblom Kristian VCC 0s
56 Bäckman Jan-Ove VigoWKY 0s
57 Borg Bjorn bigstrong 0s
58 Forsberg Peter ApéroCPI 0s
59 Axelsson Ingemar VC76 0s
60 Larsson Henrik Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s
61 Lindblom Christofer Posten 0s
62 Wislander Jeremias Groningen Cycling Team 0s
63 Edberg Stefan Team Diots et gnoles 0s
64 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC 0s
65 Wernblom Gudmund Zanarkand 0s
66 Matsbo Gösta CMA CGM 0s
67 Pählsson Mikhael TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
68 Samuelsson Enar Ranz 0s
69 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon 0s
70 Prim Linus pepelito 0s
71 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team 0s
72 Sjöstrand Eirik Orange Mecanik 0s
73 Adamsson Bjorn De flandriens 0s
74 Lünd Erik bigstrong 0s
75 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 0s U22
76 Emwall Pär Speeders 0s
77 Henriksson Ragnar C.C.Beneixama 0s
78 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas 0s
79 Ekdal Per-Erik Stratégies 0s
80 Elofsson Linus ga92_team 0s
81 Sjöstrand Eirik dom 0s
82 Vranjes Gösta StadeBrestois29 0s
83 Slavkovski Lars-Erik les petrolettes 0s
84 Kessiakoff Fredrik Triforce 0s
85 Ekdal Brand Zanarkand 0s
86 Hjalmarsson Bjarnulf Posten 0s
87 Kulti Kâre-Kim dom 0s
88 Majbäck Goran trek 0s
89 Majbäck Hartmod Team Anthy 0s
90 Svensson Anders acchampagnole 0s
91 Elm Per-Inge Speeders 0s
92 Täpp Thure Posten 0s
93 Norström Enar team badaboum 0s
94 Brink Mikhael Rosco Pro Cycling Team 0s
95 Salchow Per-Inge Team Scott 87 0s
96 Simonsson Nils Speeders 0s
97 Rittsel Enar TARGET 0s
98 Rydersstedt Claes pedro 0s U22
99 Blacklund Roald Harley Davidson 0s
100 Tärnström Ingvar Don Carliteam 0s
101 Rittsel Erik Team Martins 0s
102 Kroon Johan Lexus Team 0s
103 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam 0s U22
104 Börjesson Linus PEM 0s
105 Nobel Robin Posten 0s U22
106 Axelsson Asbjörn Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s
107 Wieslander Osgeir TITANGE 0s U22
108 Hörnqvist Kristoffer tramontana 0s
109 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 0s
110 Drakensjö Ulf scolococolo 0s
111 Borg Adalbert Speeders 0s
112 Dahlqvist Ragnvald Speeders 0s
113 Svensson Gustaf Posten 0s U22
114 Tahirovic Jeremias Golbey cyclisme 0s
115 Elofsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 0s
116 Hjalmarsson Lars-Erik Speeders 0s
117 Wiberg Hjalmar les petrolettes 0s U22
118 Äström Sigurd rantanplan 0s
119 Edberg Jeremias Speeders 0s
120 Hedman Zlatan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s
121 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team 0s U22
122 Bajrami Bjarnulf Skellefteå 56.1s
123 Börjesson Tore team badaboum 56.1s
124 Hedman Sven flash 56.1s
125 Steen Osmond FC Viking 56.1s
126 Hansson Per-Olof flash 56.1s
127 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar Les Boss 02380 56.1s
128 Hellkvist Anders Fischer - Craft 56.1s
129 Grafström Josef Festina18 56.1s
130 Häland Ake Skellefteå 56.1s U22
131 Segersall Jan-Ove Skellefteå 56.1s U22
132 Lünd Gert yvon 56.1s
133 Forsander Haldor aros team 56.1s U22
134 Nylander Jeremias scolococolo 56.1s
135 Bäckman Snäll 051BDR 56.1s
136 Rundblad Per-Inge scolococolo 56.1s
137 Hägg Jeremias TheFinalEvolutionIsDeath 56.1s
138 Tornberg Niklas Armétal 56.1s
139 Dahlin Zlatan indoch 1m31.9s
140 Modin Ulf Posten 1m40.4s U22
141 Josefsson Gösta MIRAMAR B.B.C. 1m40.4s U22
142 Huselius Hakan team europcar 1m40.4s
143 Jeng Josef Mimi Team 1m40.4s
144 Lidström Bjarnolf la trinité surzur 2m20.1s
145 Bergman Gustaf falisolle 2m20.1s
146 Ottosson Jan-Ove Zanarkand 2m20.1s
147 Gärderud Dick FRUITI 2m20.1s
148 Holmström Gunnulf Seat Focus Team 2m20.1s
149 Hörnqvist Olrik VC Aywaille 2m20.1s
150 Adamsson Ola Nunhem Cycling Team 2m20.1s
151 Isaaksson Arvid AIK 2m20.1s
152 Franzén Christofer TITANGE 2m20.1s
153 Hedfors Arnketil Skellefteå 2m20.1s U22
154 Harju Jan-Ove Skellefteå 2m20.1s U22
155 Engqvist Ola Xentedeben 2m20.1s
156 Forsander Sven-Âke Team Sky Pro 2m20.1s
157 Karlsson Gösta Pro Trek Team 2m20.1s
158 Backstedt Jonas Sinalepa 2m20.1s U22
159 Blacklund Niklas Mimi Team 2m20.1s
160 Svärd Kurt Lexus Team 2m20.1s U22
161 Perttersson Halvar TheFinalEvolutionIsDeath 5m23s
162 Eriksson Ingvar Matmut Cycling Club 5m23s
163 Davidsson Karl-Âke FCIF 5m23s U22
164 Äslud Jan TheShark 5m23s
165 Perttersson Lars-Erik Kingston Wailers 5m23s
166 Bäckström Jari team fenix 5m23s U22
167 Sjösten Zlatan huglevillaise 5m23s
168 Nilsson Sony Kingston Wailers 5m23s
169 Nylander Brynjolf escusaguas 5m23s
170 Magnusson Kjeld huglevillaise 5m23s
171 Elm Mikhael Team Rapiditas 5m23s U22
172 Andersson Jari Kevinfost 6m44.2s U22
173 Höglund Johannes Kingston Wailers 6m51.5s U22
174 Biselius Fredrik Zanarkand 6m51.5s U22
175 Fritz Almut huglevillaise 6m51.5s
176 Sjöstrand Gudmund Zanarkand 6m51.5s U22
177 Johansson Johannes Zanarkand 6m51.5s U22
178 Tedendy Alf huglevillaise 6m51.5s
179 Alfredsson Rurik team houlbecois 6m51.5s
180 Tahirovic Carin escusaguas 9m44.2s