Championnat De Suede Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam 4h53m8.7s
2 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team 0s
3 Rönnlund Bernt phénix 40.6s
4 Lemming Gudbjörn Nacateam 40.6s
5 Tahirovic Njall PandaTeam 40.6s
6 Svan Kristian bubbagump 40.6s
7 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes 1m29.5s
8 Larsson Gunnar DT 1m29.5s
9 Rehnquist Mikael affinity 1m29.5s
10 Larsson Henrik Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m29.5s
11 Amoah Lars TITANGE 1m29.5s
12 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech 1m29.5s
13 Elofsson Linus ga92_team 1m29.5s
14 Lünd Erik bigstrong 1m29.5s
15 Hjalmarsson Arne TITANGE 1m29.5s
16 Hjalmarsson Bjarnulf Posten 1m29.5s
17 Elofsson Jeremias kimi51 1m29.5s
18 Segersall Halvar les petrolettes 1m29.5s
19 Slavkovski Lars-Erik les petrolettes 1m29.5s
20 Prim Linus pepelito 1m29.5s
21 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam 2m54.9s
22 Holmström Bernt Killing Joke 2m54.9s
23 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam 2m54.9s
24 Heino Lennart Les Petits Chats 2m54.9s
25 Ahnelöv Arild ABSTEAM 2m54.9s
26 Rendberg Aslak Lotto 2m54.9s
27 Isaaksson Andreas Nacateam 2m54.9s
28 Hedman Sven flash 2m54.9s
29 Hansson Per-Olof flash 2m54.9s
30 Jallow Folmer TITANGE 2m54.9s
31 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 2m54.9s
32 Söderling Robin cube 2m54.9s
33 Holmqvist Thure TITANGE 2m54.9s
34 Wikström Ola lol 2m54.9s
35 Borg Bjorn Elan Stars 2m54.9s
36 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas 2m54.9s
37 Grafström Josef Festina18 2m54.9s
38 Torp Aslak Lexus Team 2m54.9s
39 Lafis Folker batavard 2m54.9s
40 Tärnström Ingvar PandaTeam 2m54.9s
41 Liv Brynjolf radiocheck 2m54.9s
42 Pählsson Mikhael kebsvelo 2m54.9s
43 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam 2m54.9s
44 Engqvist Ola Xentedeben 2m54.9s
45 Modin Ulf Posten 2m54.9s
46 Kroon Johan Lexus Team 2m54.9s
47 Svärd Kurt Lexus Team 2m54.9s U22
48 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team 2m54.9s U22
49 Wiberg Hjalmar les petrolettes 2m54.9s U22
50 Pääjäri Karl-Erik flash 4m58.3s
51 Ljungblad Ingemar Red Bull Racing 4m58.3s
52 Kessiakoff Olof Triskel C.T 4m58.3s
53 Tillström Linus leopar 4m58.3s
54 Harju Per-Erik columbia 4m58.3s
55 Sondell Peters tocard 4m58.3s
56 Zackrisson Jan-Ove TITANGE 4m58.3s
57 Söderling Harding TITANGE 4m58.3s
58 Rickardsson Kurt Sanquer 4m58.3s
59 Wernblom Kristian cpi family 4m58.3s
60 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 4m58.3s U22
61 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 4m58.3s U22
62 Pählsson Torbjörn Eau claire 4m58.3s
63 Bergfors Thure Vélo Club Tournanais 4m58.3s
64 Elofsson Börje fedcom 4m58.3s
65 Söder Börje Zanarkand 4m58.3s
66 Backstedt Magnus Team gragu 4m58.3s
67 Franzén Christofer TITANGE 4m58.3s
68 Bäckman Jan-Ove VigoWKY 4m58.3s
69 Sundström Harding Posten 4m58.3s
70 Lindberg Gudmund Posten 4m58.3s U22
71 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 4m58.3s
72 Hedman Zlatan falisolle 4m58.3s
73 Rittsel Enar TARGET 4m58.3s
74 Ottosson Jan-Ove Zanarkand 4m58.3s
75 Nobel Robin Posten 4m58.3s
76 Karlsson Helge flash 4m58.3s
77 Svensson Anders acchampagnole 4m58.3s
78 Alcén Bo Phoenix 4m58.3s U22
79 Majbäck Bjarnulf Zebrense 4m58.3s
80 Eklund Lo Team AUDOUX 4m58.3s
81 Heino Peters Zanarkand 4m58.3s
82 Davidsson Osbern leopar 4m58.3s
83 Wieslander Osgeir TITANGE 4m58.3s U22
84 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 4m58.3s U22
85 Kulti Kâre-Kim dom 4m58.3s
86 Jeng Josef Mimi Team 4m58.3s
87 Sjöstrand Eirik dom 4m58.3s
88 Jernberg Gunnar TITANGE 4m58.3s
89 Svensson Gustaf us army 4m58.3s
90 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team 4m58.3s
91 Börjesson Tore creuse23 4m58.3s
92 Tahirovic Jeremias Golbey cyclisme 4m58.3s
93 Gentzel Ragnar arthez d'asson 7m7.1s
94 Bergman Gustaf ausbb 7m7.1s
95 Adamsson Ola Nunhem Cycling Team 7m7.1s
96 Wislander Jeremias Groningen Cycling Team 7m7.1s
97 Davidsson Karl-Âke FCIF 7m7.1s
98 Blacklund Niklas Mimi Team 7m7.1s
99 Ericsson Sony Les Minis boulangrs 7m7.1s
100 Bergman Kristoffer Posten 7m7.1s U22
101 Carnbäck Stefan Bunny Funny 7m7.1s
102 Thörnblad Lars-Börje flash 7m7.1s
103 Harju Jan-Ove Skellefteå 7m7.1s U22
104 Majbäck Hartmod Gwada bikers 118 7m7.1s
105 Karlsson Gösta Pro Trek Team 7m7.1s
106 Wernblom Gudmund Zanarkand 7m7.1s
107 Lestander Linus Posten 7m7.1s U22
108 Torp Jan Costa 7m7.1s
109 Forsberg Peter ApéroCPI 7m7.1s
110 Norström Enar DE LEPERS 7m7.1s
111 Svensson Haldor flash 7m7.1s
112 Prim Bror RED-BULL 7m7.1s
113 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 7m7.1s
114 Sjöstrand Eirik Orange Mecanik 7m7.1s
115 Dahlin Zlatan indoch 7m7.1s
116 Segersall Jan-Ove Skellefteå 7m7.1s U22
117 Fritz Bengt-Âke AS BOUILLON 7m7.1s U22
118 Täpp Stellan flash 7m7.1s
119 Drakensjö Sven-Âke Euroing 7m7.1s
120 Rydersstedt Claes pedro 9m17.1s
121 Ekdal Brand velo club manu 9m17.1s
122 Börjesson Per-Inge TeamHao 9m17.1s
123 Stevensson Bengt-Âke Zanarkand 10m5.3s
124 Majbäck Nils Posten 10m5.3s
125 Jallow Mikhael pau fc 10m5.3s
126 Stephensson Dan Orange Mecanik 10m5.3s
127 Lindblom Christofer Posten 10m5.3s
128 Hörnqvist Olle Aile de Faucon 10m5.3s U22
129 Häland Ake Skellefteå 10m5.3s
130 Rydersstedt Halvor flash 10m5.3s
131 Andersson Anders AS BOUILLON 10m5.3s U22
132 Bäckström Jari team fenix 10m5.3s U22
133 Stefansson Olof the kraken 10m5.3s
134 Gärderud Dick ragga doom romm 10m5.3s
135 Alcén Arnbjörn FC Viking 11m45.4s
136 Sjödin Tomas batavard 11m45.4s U22
137 Bajrami Bjarnulf Skellefteå 12m12.3s
138 Edberg Stefan Team Diots et gnoles 12m12.3s
139 Adamsson Bjorn De flandriens 12m12.3s
140 Hörnqvist Olrik VC Aywaille 12m12.3s
141 Täpp Thure Posten 12m12.3s
142 Hellkvist Anders PAM 12m12.3s
143 Salchow Per-Inge Team Scott 87 12m12.3s
144 Rittsel Erik Team Martins 12m12.3s
145 Blacklund Roald Harley Davidson 12m12.3s
146 Hedfors Arnketil Skellefteå 12m12.3s U22
147 Majbäck Goran trek 12m12.3s
148 Grossman Carin Punk à chien 12m12.3s
149 Malmrot Erkan Skellefteå 12m12.3s U22
150 Ingesson Tore flash 12m12.3s U22
151 Team Bourbonnais 12m12.3s U22
152 Armenteros Arnketil FC Viking 12m12.3s
153 Backstedt Jonas Sinalepa 12m12.3s U22
154 Kempe Linus the kraken 12m12.3s
155 Ekman Gustav Noobhost 12m12.3s
156 Olsson Henrik Skellefteå 12m12.3s U22
157 Team Bourbonnais 12m12.3s U22
158 Salchow Per-Erik les guignoles 12m12.3s
159 Forsander Haldor aros team 12m12.3s U22
160 Pâhlsson Gunde flash 12m12.3s U22
161 Salo Hjalmar grepolistes 12m12.3s
162 Majbäck Lars-Âke Skellefteå 15m4.3s U22
163 Hedman Arild Europcars Truck 15m4.3s
164 Huselius Ingemar escusaguas 15m4.3s
165 Team Bourbonnais 15m44s U22
166 Team Bourbonnais 15m44s U22
167 Rehnquist Stefan 1er 17m10.3s
168 Rendberg Siger AIK 18m13.3s
169 Holmström Marcus AIK 18m47.4s
170 Biselius Kristoffer escusaguas 18m47.4s
171 Lestander Ragnvald K2R 23m56.6s
172 Bergqvist Sven-Âke K2R 23m56.6s
173 Isaaksson Arvid AIK 24m48.9s
174 Amoah Asbjörn K2R 24m48.9s
175 Hedberg Snäll FC Viking 24m48.9s
176 Östensson Agon K2R 26m7.5s
177 Torp Ake FC Viking 27m2.1s
178 Svärd Runi AIK 27m2.1s
179 Alfredsson Rurik team houlbecois 29m8.1s