Championnat De Suede Saison 21

1 Holmström Bernt pegoumas 4h54m8.5s
2 Pääjäri Karl-Erik flash 0s
3 Isaaksson Andreas Nacateam 0s
4 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam 0s
5 Tellqvist Jonas Clem's 0s
6 Hellkvist Per-Erik equipedefrance 0s
7 Heino Lennart monica 0s
8 Amoah Osgeir les petrolettes 0s
9 Ahnelöv Arild TheTruth-PROcyc 0s
10 Rendberg Aslak Lotto 0s
11 Harju Per-Erik columbia 0s
12 Lafis Folker Guipy CC 0s
13 Hjalmarsson Arne Armée de Terre 0s
14 Torp Aslak Lexus Team 0s
15 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam 0s
16 Segersall Halvar les petrolettes 0s
17 Hedman Sven flash 0s
18 Svartvadet Karl-Erik pegoumas 0s
19 Edberg Stefan Team Diots et gnoles 0s
20 Olsson Asbjörn VSB 0s
21 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team 0s
22 Liv Brynjolf lampre 0s
23 Jallow Folmer us army 0s
24 Hansson Per-Olof equipedefrance 0s
25 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam 0s
26 Stephensson Dan Orange Mecanik 0s
27 Sondell Peters pastaga 0s
28 Grafström Josef Festina18 0s
29 Borg Bjorn Elan Stars 0s
30 Modin Ulf Posten 0s
31 Segersall Jan-Ove Skellefteå 0s
32 Pählsson Mikhael equipedefrance 0s
33 Adamsson Erkan Voeckler Mania 0s
34 Svensson Anders acchampagnole 0s
35 Majbäck Nils Ex-pro 0s
36 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam 0s
37 Rydersstedt Halvor flash 0s
38 Kroon Johan Lexus Team 0s
39 Sjöstrand Eirik Orange Mecanik 0s
40 Nystrom Haldor Atila 0s
41 Höglund Calle Lexus Team 0s
42 Forsander Haldor aros team 0s
43 Rydersstedt Claes pedro 0s
44 Börjesson Osmond Zoro 0s
45 Backstedt Jonas Sinalepa 0s
46 Wiberg Hjalmar les petrolettes 0s
47 Svensson Dan Fazers 0s
48 Ericsson Sony Les Minis boulangrs 0s
49 Alcén Bo Phoenix 0s
50 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team 0s
51 Kulti Kâre-Kim dom 0s
52 Prim Linus Pro Team Astana 0s
53 Elofsson Gunnar Don Carliteam 0s
54 Hedfors Arnketil Skellefteå 0s
55 Wieslander Osgeir TITANGE 0s
56 Sjöstrand Eirik dom 0s
57 Biselius Hakan Aile de Faucon 0s
58 Lindblom Christofer Posten 0s
59 Backstedt Magnus FDJ Pro Cycling 0s
60 Söder Hakan aros team 0s
61 Jernberg Gunnar New Generation 0s
62 Torsten Frithjof les petrolettes 0s U22
63 Celcius Anders Aile de Faucon 0s U22
64 Häland Helge monfama 0s U22
65 Svensson Gustaf us army 0s
66 Lövkvist Jari Lambascioni in bicicletta 0s U22
67 Lünd Gert Team D.MH 0s
68 Tahirovic Jeremias Golbey cyclisme 0s
69 Ljungblad Ingemar toutcassum team 1m55.6s
70 Karlsson Helge flash 1m55.6s
71 Thörnblad Lars-Börje flash 1m55.6s
72 Sundström Harding Posten 1m55.6s
73 Forsberg Peter ApéroCPI 1m55.6s
74 Pählsson Torbjörn Eau claire 1m55.6s
75 Lestander Linus Posten 1m55.6s
76 Svensson Haldor flash 1m55.6s
77 Axelsson Ingemar Mercenaires X 1m55.6s
78 Ingesson Tore flash 1m55.6s
79 Svan Kristian TheTruth-PROcyc 1m55.6s
80 Söderling Harding discovery channel 1m55.6s
81 Bergman Kristoffer Posten 1m55.6s
82 Lindberg Gudmund Posten 1m55.6s
83 Harju Jan-Ove Skellefteå 1m55.6s
84 Söderling Robin oliveira 1m55.6s
85 Lemming Gudbjörn disfico 1m55.6s
86 Täpp Stellan flash 1m55.6s
87 Heino Peters Zanarkand 1m55.6s
88 Bergfors Thure Vélo Club Tournanais 1m55.6s
89 Pâhlsson Gunde flash 1m55.6s
90 Elofsson Linus fedcom 1m55.6s
91 Huselius Karl-Erik Skellefteå 1m55.6s
92 Heino Mikhael bocacyclisme 1m55.6s
93 Franzén Christofer koelis 1m55.6s
94 Hjalmarsson Bjarnulf Posten 1m55.6s
95 Nobel Robin Posten 1m55.6s
96 Andersson Anders AS BOUILLON 1m55.6s
97 Eklund Lo Team AUDOUX 1m55.6s
98 Bäckman Jan-Ove VigoWKY 1m55.6s
99 Täpp Thure europcar421 1m55.6s
100 Olsson Henrik Skellefteå 1m55.6s
101 Wälemark Nils vccourseulles 1m55.6s U22
102 Axelsson Asbjörn WTC De Sotto's 1m55.6s
103 Heino Folmer DilouTeam45 1m55.6s U22
104 Samuelsson Enar Sacroequipe 1m55.6s
105 Bäckström Jari team fenix 1m55.6s
106 Häland Ake BlueMax3 1m55.6s
107 Tärnström Ingvar Kingston Wailers 1m55.6s
108 Tillström Labinor Keyblade team 1m55.6s U22
109 Jeng Josef DamiTeam 1m55.6s
110 Rönnlund Bernt Mercurius 1m55.6s
111 Lestander Börje Skellefteå 1m55.6s
112 Elofsson Jeremias CAMUSFACEL CYCLING TEAM 1m55.6s
113 Sjöström Bojan Mercurius 1m55.6s
114 Bajrami Halvor comorlé 1m55.6s U22
115 Hedberg Mikhael RedWhitBlue 1m55.6s U22
116 Tillström Linus leopar 4m31.2s
117 Adamsson Bjorn De flandriens 4m31.2s
118 Holmqvist Thure Eddie team 4m31.2s
119 Larsson Gunnar les florentinois 4m31.2s
120 Zackrisson Jan-Ove warchinoise 4m31.2s
121 Wislander Jeremias Groningen Cycling Team 4m31.2s
122 Bergman Gustaf ausbb 4m31.2s
123 Amoah Lars SkyTFC 4m31.2s
124 Lünd Erik bestiesnegres 4m31.2s
125 Majbäck Bjarnulf Zebrense 4m31.2s
126 Malmrot Erkan Phoenix Berlin 4m31.2s
127 Wikström Ola Team AUDOUX 4m31.2s
128 Sjödin Lars-Göran Keyblade team 4m31.2s
129 Tahirovic Njall VigoWKY 4m31.2s
130 Holmström Heintje COTTON 4m31.2s U22
131 Gunnarsson Ragnar Reflex United 4m31.2s U22
132 Brink Mikhael Pirelli 4m31.2s
133 Stenqvist Anders warchinoise 4m31.2s
134 Svärd Kurt Lexus Team 4m31.2s
135 Magnusson Carin Lexus Team 4m31.2s
136 Davidsson Börje Aile de Faucon 8m10.5s
137 Berglund Andreas team badaboum 8m19.2s
138 Wernblom Kristian cpi family 8m19.2s
139 Gärderud Dick ragga doom romm 8m19.2s
140 Adamsson Ola Nunhem Cycling Team 8m19.2s
141 Fritz Bengt-Âke AS BOUILLON 8m19.2s
142 Modin Inge NoWawe 8m19.2s U22
143 Alfredsson Arnketil Reflex United 8m19.2s U22
144 Carlsson Josef Reflex United 8m19.2s U22
145 Davidsson Jeremias Aile de Faucon 12m24.7s
146 Sjödin Tomas les cyclistes94 12m37.5s
147 Ottosson Jan-Ove The best :) 12m37.5s
148 Stevensson Bengt-Âke Zanarkand 13m14.7s
149 Gentzel Ragnar arthez d'asson 13m14.7s
150 Majbäck Lars-Âke Axe 13m14.7s
151 Hellkvist Anders PAM 13m14.7s
152 Davidsson Karl-Âke FCIF 13m14.7s
153 Thörnblad Markus Team gragu 13m14.7s
154 Klüft Cojatö Team gragu 13m14.7s
155 Hörnqvist Olle La Pépinière 13m14.7s
156 Wernblom Andreas Team Alésia 13m14.7s U22
157 Brink Jörgen Trocool 13m14.7s U22
158 Oduya Arne team toine 13m14.7s
159 Söder Börje Loops Cycling Team 13m14.7s
160 Gustavson Agon Reflex United 13m14.7s U22
161 Rudslätt Ake velo club manu 13m14.7s U22
162 Zengin Gösta les petrolettes 13m14.7s U22
163 Dahlin Rolf Ratatouille-FC 13m14.7s U22
164 Nordgren Gudbjörn Argos Shimano 13m14.7s U22
165 Nystrom Adalbert Best team AK 13m14.7s U22
166 Carlsson Gudbjörn Reflex United 13m14.7s U22
167 Ahnelöv Kurt Mig-21 13m14.7s U22
168 Malmrot Patrik Reflex United 13m14.7s U22
169 Wiberg Enar COTTON 13m14.7s
170 Svan Ake Reflex United 13m14.7s U22
171 Jallow Mikhael Reflex United 13m14.7s
172 Torp Tore Buckler Anger 13m14.7s U22
173 Fritz Dick Akatsuchi 13m14.7s U22
174 Wiberg Folmer Reflex United 13m14.7s U22
175 Ingrosso Enar Deweyteam 13m14.7s U22
176 Larsson Henrik Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 13m14.7s
177 Salmonsson Tore THIEMOcycling 13m14.7s U22
178 Johansson Kâre-Kim Reflex United 24m41.2s U22
179 Rehnquist Enar Reflex United 36m37.7s U22