Championnat De Suisse Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull 0h37m8s
2 Gassmann Cédric Saxo Bank 3s
3 Keller Rafael Team Boogie Woogie 6s
4 Maillart Andréa Saxo Bank 6s
5 Vorburger Sebastian Nacateam 9s
6 Aldinger Thomas team18 11s
7 Deschwanden Sven Nacateam 19s
8 Müller Noha Grizzly Cycling 20s
9 Bänziger Scott team18 21s
10 Attinger Randy SDC Team 21s
11 Maillart Marc py 22s
12 Hauser Simon Fantasian Park 22s
13 Arnold Aimeric Stratégies 23s
14 Muyden Cédric CCEM 26s
15 Eggenberger Johann CCEM 27s
16 Baldinger Marcel Ranz 27s
17 Amerbach Sébastien goikiri 27s
18 Abbet Mika H3x family 27s
19 Agassiz Franco Team C.S 29s
20 Angst Jon Xentedeben 30s
21 Allamand Marco TheShark 30s
22 Achard Robert loganteam 30s
23 Aeschbacher Remo astana 31s
24 Martin Sven La Barben 31s
25 Agassiz Matthias team18 31s
26 Chambrier Vincent Mimi Team 32s
27 Albert Florian jambon 32s
28 Castelli Ruben VC Montreux 32s
29 Obermaier Cyril lol 32s
30 Kopp Randy camps la source 33s
31 Huber Lucas jeyson 34s
32 Ammann Andy volcan 35s
33 Aarwangen Marco Once-Eroski 35s
34 Christen Adrian F1 Racing 37s
35 Blanc Noha La Melunaise 37s
36 Romminger Tony breizh stumper 38s
37 Alikon Lucas saxo51 38s
38 Bally André chato9 38s
39 Kopp Ruben T-Mort 38s
40 Ott Adrian les guenilles 39s
41 Blumer Romain goikiri 39s
42 Airoldi Mario Ariege Team Stars 39s
43 Choisy Robert SexyBank 39s
44 Albert Laurent VC76 39s
45 Ernst Alessio H3x family 41s
46 Reding Dylan Team Remoise 41s
47 Oschwald Pascal Problabla 41s
48 Maier Claudio ERG 41s
49 Pfeiffer Robert Triplette de ROISSY 77 42s
50 Le Clerc Guillaume VigoWKY 43s
51 Beck Matias F1 Racing 43s
52 Perret Alex CCEM 43s
53 Staub Ruben gg24 43s
54 Thoma Lars pepelito 43s
55 Bourquenoud Simon £e boss du 49 44s
56 Maier Kristopher Muchos 44s
57 Pictet Baptiste UC Ploug' 44s
58 Alikon Manuel PEM 45s
59 Dörig Anthony Villebarou 45s
60 Galland Boris Xentedeben 46s
61 Durrer Tony kyra65 46s
62 Effinger Oliver Picardie team bike 47s
63 Hottinger Kilian Galaktik 47s
64 Baldinger Lukas jeyson 47s
65 Bösch Reto H3x family 47s
66 Bourquenoud Angelo supertoto team 47s
67 Favarger Dylan julio de l'EVAD 47s
68 Achard Michel Lexus Team 47s
69 Koch Patrick CC Les Loges 48s
70 Imfeld Alex La Melunaise 48s
71 Betschart Stefan H3x family 48s
72 Müller Alex Problabla 48s
73 Bänziger Isaac delapompe 48s
74 Plattner Lucas gutarrak 48s
75 Zach Scott Scratx 48s
76 Aarwangen Loic kyra65 48s
77 Staub Billy team houlbecois 48s
78 Santini Kristopher VC Montreux 49s
79 Koch Ramon Les rois de la pédale 49s
80 Bauer Guillaume silence lotto 49s
81 Aldinger Stefan Pro tarmac team 49s
82 Quervain Davide Chamois 49s
83 Maillart Claudio bestiesnegres 49s
84 Albert Jérôme Problabla 50s
85 Zberg Sven py 50s
86 Müller Pascal kyra65 51s
87 André André ASA 52s
88 Tritten Colin Problabla 53s
89 Furrer Gianni VC-Haute-la-marée 53s
90 Pache Luca VigoWKY 53s
91 Reutlinger Rodger Bonsaika 54s
92 Barth Elias £e boss du 49 54s
93 Zwanziger Sandro Problabla 54s
94 Abrecht Tim Rouelle Racing Team 54s
95 Fabri Randy praha drinking team 54s
96 Agassiz Lars py 54s
97 Amberger Anthony Team Felicity 57s
98 Bourquenoud Fabio rn98 57s
99 Mayer Ivan chèvres VC 57s
100 Staub Jérôme Lavezzi in bicicletta 57s
101 Peyer Yohann bopro vs 57s
102 Ritter Louis Lotto 57s
103 Tritten Isaac Problabla 58s
104 Amweg Matteo castres 58s
105 Rosenberg Tobias chrismart 59s
106 Babel Kilian Grizzly Cycling 59s
107 Ernst Valentin CCEM 1m0s
108 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats 1m0s
109 Amerbach Pascal Team bianchi 1m0s
110 Cancellara Sebastian ABSTEAM 1m0s
111 Le Clerc Jason C. B. Arbeyal 1m3s
112 Tschudy Sandro PH Almelo 1m3s
113 Ott Reto La vallée d'or 1m4s
114 Saager Franz Team Przybylski 1m5s
115 Betschart Joël us army 1m5s
116 Tschopp Johann Raskt 1m7s
117 Cancellara Julian didier 1m7s
118 Vogler Alexander LesNazes 1m8s
119 Christen André durango 1m9s
120 Zulliger Jayson team red bull 1m9s
121 Specht Jonathan Team Lux-treak 1m9s
122 Koch Nicola GatoVGuruTeam 1m9s
123 Kubler Fabrizio JugoplastikaReynolds 1m9s
124 Gessner Michel El corredor de la montaña 1m10s
125 Airoldi Ralph Carrera 1m11s
126 Neuchâtel Alain Beloki 1m11s
127 Adelhelm Léo ShOOnOs 1m11s
128 Stadelmann Sacha Costa 1m11s
129 Barth Ruben chrismart 1m12s
130 Castelli Tobias htc team 1m12s
131 Rosenberg Marcel Problabla 1m12s
132 Bodmer Boris tepa1 1m12s
133 Vorburger Cédric LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 1m13s
134 Peyer Nathan Grogez World Team 1m13s
135 Amweg Mario Sendero 1m13s
136 Baldinger Denis Problabla 1m13s
137 Bäbingen Andreas teca22 1m13s
138 Imfeld Matteo velospeed 1m14s
139 Tobler Jonas py 1m15s
140 Häsler Alexander Skannibal 1m16s
141 Zumbeck Martin BISCUIT173 1m16s
142 Kaiser Scott Francecyclisme 1m16s
143 Valli Claudio Red Bull Racing 1m17s
144 Cartier Bryan Grizzly Cycling 1m17s
145 Furrer Baptiste Grogez World Team 1m18s
146 Zberg Dylan Grogez World Team 1m18s
147 Haas Peter Rockers Team 1m18s
148 Huber Remo Ariege Team Stars 1m18s
149 Amweg Sandro rene2 1m18s
150 Marti Filip Grogez World Team 1m19s
151 Graf Andreas the black team 1m20s
152 Ratzenhofer Scott team leader 1m20s
153 Benninger Lars Funchal 1m20s
154 Thoma Cédric ASTANA-WÜRT 1m20s
155 Zimmermann Yannick Orso Alpino 1m21s
156 Reininger Nico 2LiveCards 1m21s
157 Dändliker Patrick columbia 1m22s
158 Dietrich Mika Les Ritals 1m22s
159 Favarger Ramon Grogez World Team 1m22s
160 Ardüser Andréa Norte Astur Ciclismo 1m22s
161 Choisy Alex DkHardstyle 1m23s
162 Sauter Gabriel sparta team 1m23s
163 Pestalozzi Quentin léoprd 1m24s
164 Nagel Phillip rene2 1m25s
165 Ammann Jonathan Ariege Team Stars 1m26s
166 Acker Noe lesvip 1m31s
167 Müller Frederik rene2 1m32s
168 Albrecht Jon Cyclo Breizh Team 1m32s
169 Rosenberg Andréa Team Coésion 1m32s
170 Chambrier Tony lesvip 1m35s
171 Maag Arnaud Rockers Team 1m35s
172 Arlaud Franck lesvip 1m35s
173 Châtelain Billy French team 1m38s
174 Affry Chris gilou team 1m39s
175 Galland Christian team V-S-G 1m43s
176 Zopfel Dino AlonShow Team 1m47s
177 Achard Rodger Orso Alpino 1m52s
178 Bächtold Ivan lepard trek 1m55s
179 Acker Loris lesvip 2m7s