Championnat De Suisse Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Perret Alex CCEM 5h41m44.9s
2 André André Team Boogie Woogie 10.8s
3 Quervain Davide Team Scale 10.8s
4 Arlaud Tobias H3x family 21.1s
5 Muyden Cédric Rikkard Team 26.4s
6 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats 43.9s
7 Albert Florian Lindt-Cailler 49.5s
8 Lindt Silvan Lindt-Cailler 49.5s
9 May Peter H3x family 49.5s
10 Zberg Dylan Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m4.2s
11 Ernst Alessio H3x family 1m4.2s
12 Maillart Claudio team vercors 1m11.5s
13 Maillart Andréa Saxo Bank 1m17s
14 Maag Arnaud dodur 1m17s
15 Sprüngli Lars Lindt-Cailler 1m17s
16 Betschart Stefan pegoumas 1m24.9s
17 Babel Kilian Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m24.9s
18 André Randy dodur 1m24.9s
19 Aldinger Sebastian loganteam 1m24.9s
20 Dufaux Laurent ASA 1m29.5s
21 Ott Reto Muchos 1m36.9s
22 Pictet Baptiste fedcom 1m36.9s
23 Rinck Joël ForzaToro Ciclismo 1m43.7s
24 Amweg Matteo MG-Technogym 1m43.7s
25 Alikon Manuel PEM 1m43.7s
26 Pache Luca VigoWKY 1m43.7s
27 Fabri Randy mano-team 1m47.6s
28 Müller Alex levallois 1m51s
29 Alexander Thomas JUPIL' AIRLINES 1m51s U22
30 Le Clerc Guillaume VigoWKY 1m51s
31 Grünenfelder Michel Phonak Hearing Systems 1m51s
32 Albert Laurent VC76 1m51s
33 Romminger Florian H3x family 1m51s U22
34 Obermaier Cyril ProVelo 1m54.9s
35 Tabershofer Loris La St Pierraise 1m54.9s
36 Aeschbacher Timo Phonak Hearing Systems 1m54.9s
37 Eggenberger Johann CCEM 1m58.1s
38 Cancellara Sebastian UC Ploug' 2m1.3s
39 Marti Valentin Phonak Hearing Systems 2m1.3s
40 Ritter Louis Lotto 2m1.3s
41 Tritten Colin HenkJansen 2m4.7s
42 Furrer Cyril Big Band 2m4.7s
43 Babel Dominic FlatTyrez 2m4.7s
44 Dachselhofer Filip pepelito 2m8.7s
45 Riedmatten Kyle L'esperance 2m8.7s
46 Bernoulli Reuben Sistema 2m8.7s U22
47 Saager Franz festina64 2m15.5s
48 De la Rive Sven py 2m20.8s
49 Schmidt Baptiste dijon cyclisme 2m20.8s
50 Schaffhauser Jeremy Wait4it 2m30s
51 Zopfel Dino barca velo club 2m45.5s
52 Durrer Billy SwissPro 2m45.5s
53 Valli Cédric signature team 2m49.2s
54 Blanc Franck SwissPro 3m11.6s
55 Zumbeck Robin py 3m17.6s
56 Thoma Cédric ASTANA-WÜRT 3m17.6s
57 Blanc Laurent bigstrong 3m24.9s U22
58 Maier Claudio rem901 3m24.9s
59 Gassmann Cédric T-Mobile - CSC 3m30s
60 Peyer Nathan robet team 3m35.2s
61 Thoma Lars TARGET 3m35.2s
62 Valli Claudio Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m35.2s
63 Holzhalb Julian Phonak Hearing Systems 3m35.2s
64 Zwahlen Alexander ST adrien 3m35.2s
65 Ardüser Andréa Phonak Hearing Systems 3m35.2s
66 Favarger Ramon CCSavoy 3m38.7s
67 Ott Adrian les guenilles 3m38.7s
68 Kopp Vincent cr09 3m38.7s
69 Hottinger Kilian R A D I O S H A C K 3m38.7s
70 Keller Rafael team 42 3m38.7s
71 Tobler Jonas py 3m41.8s
72 Koch Nicola GatoVGuruTeam 3m41.8s
73 Reutlinger Mario indoch 3m41.8s
74 Koch Patrick Team Pro Tech 3m45.5s
75 Bächtold Kyle CCEM 3m45.5s U22
76 Rominger Robert Forza17 3m48.6s
77 Cancellara Julian St Mémmie 3m48.6s
78 Pfeiffer Pascal Joncar 3m48.6s
79 Kopp Ruben T-Mort 3m51.6s
80 Pfeiffer Robert Montluçon 3m51.6s
81 Vogler Franco Fazers 3m51.6s U22
82 Blumer Colin JUPIL' AIRLINES 3m51.6s U22
83 Peyer Yohann EdilPonz 3m51.6s
84 Cartier Bryan A - 1 Challenge 3m54.9s
85 Bernoulli Colin svedlana 3m54.9s U22
86 Bänziger Scott TARGET 3m58.1s
87 Aldinger Stefan Pro tarmac team 3m58.1s
88 Agassiz Matthias team BVC 3m58.1s
89 Arnold Aimeric Stratégies 3m58.1s
90 Zumbeck Dan Andini Byke Club 3m58.1s
91 Zberg Sven py 3m58.1s
92 Blumer Ralph Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m58.1s U22
93 Baldinger Frederik tocard 4m1.7s
94 Müller Noha St Mémmie 4m1.7s
95 Reding Marcus TC Euskaltel 4m1.7s
96 Bourquenoud Simon £e boss du 49 4m4.6s
97 Pestalozzi Noha Succuteam 4m4.6s U22
98 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull 4m8s
99 Ernst Valentin tocard 4m8s
100 Furrer Baptiste GoZu 4m8s
101 Arlaud Matias trek 4m8s
102 Agassiz Franco Team C.S 4m8s
103 Ratzenhofer Ralph Trocool 4m8s
104 Attinger Randy SDC Team 4m8s
105 Jütz Roman radio-rock 4m12.7s U22
106 Achard Robert Bonsaika 4m12.7s
107 Huber Lucas jeyson 4m12.7s
108 Abbet Mika avenirbva 4m12.7s
109 Christen Adrian falisolle 4m12.7s
110 Staub Ruben gg24 4m12.7s
111 Chambrier Fabio Phonak Hearing Systems 4m12.7s
112 Zach Scott barca velo club 4m18s
113 Reding Dylan IMW 53 4m18s
114 Rast Matthias Phonak Hearing Systems 4m18s
115 Planta Giovanni Seat Focus Team 4m18s
116 Imfeld Christian Velocity 4m18s
117 Romminger Tony team18 4m18s
118 David Arnaud SCT 4m21.6s U22
119 Zumbeck Oliver team badaboum 4m21.6s U22
120 Maillart Marc Natural Weed 4m27.4s
121 Favarger Dylan remedios 4m36.4s
122 Holzhalb Cédric Team Lux-treak 4m36.4s
123 Baldinger Lukas jeyson 4m36.4s
124 Locher Angelo VCE Martigny 4m45.8s
125 Chambrier Vincent joncy 4m45.8s
126 David Mike baggy bibs RC 4m55.9s U22
127 David Alexander Team-iSport 4m59.7s
128 Attinger Ralph Man-Utd 4m59.7s
129 Kopp Randy camps la source 5m8.9s
130 Mayer Ivan chèvres VC 5m14.2s
131 Agassiz Dominic ApéroCPI 5m21.3s
132 Aeschbacher Remo astana 5m21.3s
133 Achard Michel davidtheboss 5m24.2s
134 Kubler Jayson liquigaz 5m24.2s
135 Vorburger Cédric AOM 5m27.3s
136 Neuchâtel Alain Cyclitox 5m27.3s
137 Choisy Robert SexyBank 5m27.3s
138 Martin Yohann Cluses 5m27.3s
139 Maillart Adrian EdilPonz 5m30.3s
140 Aldinger Thomas colombia 5m30.3s
141 Bauer Guillaume silence lotto 5m35.6s
142 Tschopp Sébastien Xentedeben 5m35.6s
143 Schenker Alan OM 5m39.2s
144 Rinck Sebastian praha drinking team 5m39.2s
145 Deschwanden Sven didier 5m43s
146 Reininger Pascal SwissPro 5m43s
147 Beck Lars TEAM TOUTOU 5m43s
148 Schaffhauser Pascal Macaronesia 5m48.8s
149 Glutz Maxime OM 5m48.8s
150 Abbet Tobias Cluses 5m48.8s
151 Perret Kristopher ncts 5m48.8s
152 Beck Maxime VCE Martigny 5m48.8s
153 Huber Manuel Schaller TEAM 98 5m48.8s
154 Vorburger Sebastian walter79 5m53.3s
155 Dellberg Johann Phonak Hearing Systems 5m53.3s
156 Tritten Loic TEAM TOUTOU 5m53.3s
157 Airoldi Ralph Carrera 5m59.7s
158 Beck Matias Snails 5m59.7s
159 Gassmann Léo barca velo club 5m59.7s U22
160 Staub Billy team houlbecois 5m59.7s
161 Schenker Daniel team XYZ 6m7.3s
162 Graf Andreas ecosys 6m7.3s
163 Franzoni Fabio ac maurecourt 6m11.5s
164 Tschopp Paul Beicker 6m11.5s
165 Attinger Alex JUPIL' AIRLINES 6m16.4s
166 Tschudy Franz Rockers Team 6m24.5s U22
167 Beroldingen Marco Mattentaarten Matthijs 6m30.5s
168 Specht Aimeric Sitno Racing Team 6m30.5s
169 Eberhard Lucas FC Fontaine cyc 6m30.5s
170 Affry Jon Salia Giants 6m30.5s
171 Leuzinger Sebastian avenirbva 6m34.1s
172 Baldinger Jon AOM 6m38.6s
173 Achard Pascal Xentedeben 6m48.4s
174 Amweg Mario Sendero 7m11.4s
175 Baldinger Marcel windows 7m11.4s
176 Diesbach Alexander Schaller TEAM 98 7m16.3s
177 Ehrenberg Michel Phonak Hearing Systems 7m39.9s
178 Lindt Noe joncy 8m13.3s
179 Adamini Frederik Francecyclisme 9m39.6s U22