Championnat De Zurich Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 6h28m21.4s 50 30000€
2 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 10.8s 40 20000€
5 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.2s 38 18000€
6 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 16.2s 36 17000€
7 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 16.2s 34 16000€
8 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 20.1s 32 15000€
9 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 20.1s 30 14000€
10 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 23s 28 13000€
11 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 23.6s 26 12000€
12 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 23.6s 24 11500€
13 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 23.6s 22 11000€
14 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 28s 20 10500€
15 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 28s 18 10000€
16 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 28s 16 9500€
17 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 33.4s 14 9000€
18 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 33.4s 13 8500€
19 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 33.4s 12 8000€
20 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 33.4s 11 7500€
21 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 33.4s 10 7000€
22 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Aile de Faucon 33.4s 9 6500€
23 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 39s 8 6000€
24 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 41.9s 7 5500€
25 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 41.9s 6 5000€
26 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 41.9s 5 5000€
27 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 41.9s 4 5000€
28 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 41.9s 3 5000€
29 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Euskadi 41.9s 2 5000€
30 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 47.7s 1 5000€
31 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 47.7s 0€
32 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 47.7s 0€
33 Cardis David [France] EVAD 51.1s 0€
34 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 51.1s 0€
35 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 51.1s 0€
36 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 51.1s 0€
37 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 58.9s 0€
38 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 58.9s 0€
39 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 1m3.7s 0€
40 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m3.7s 0€
41 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m7.3s 0€
42 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 1m7.3s 0€
43 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m7.3s 0€
44 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m7.3s 0€
45 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 1m10.8s 0€
46 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m13.7s 0€
47 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 1m13.7s 0€
48 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m13.7s 0€
49 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 1m17.4s 0€
50 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m17.4s 0€
51 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m17.4s 0€
52 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m20.8s 0€
53 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m24.8s 0€
54 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m24.8s 0€
55 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 [Attaque !] 1m30.1s 0€
56 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m33.7s 0€
57 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m33.7s (10) 0€ (15000€)
58 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 1m43.4s 0€
59 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam [Attaque !] 2m11.2s 0€
60 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m19.9s 0€
61 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m22.7s 0€
62 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m27.1s 0€
63 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m27.1s 0€
64 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 2m27.1s 0€
65 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m27.1s (8) 0€ (13500€)
66 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m28.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
67 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m28.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
68 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m28.8s 0€
69 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m28.8s 0€
70 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m35.1s 0€
71 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 2m39.5s (4) 0€ (9000€)
72 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m39.5s 0€
73 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m45.4s 0€
74 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 2m45.4s 0€
75 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m45.4s 0€
76 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m45.4s 0€
77 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 2m50.2s 0€
78 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m50.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
79 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50.2s 0€
80 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m53.8s 0€
81 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m53.8s 0€
82 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 4m7.3s (2) 0€ (6000€)
83 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 4m7.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
84 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 4m7.3s 0€
85 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 4m13s 0€
86 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam [Attaque !] 4m25.3s 0€
87 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam [Attaque !] 4m29.5s 0€
88 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m45.3s 0€
89 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 4m49.5s 0€
90 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 4m58.6s 0€
91 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 5m4.6s 0€
92 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 5m14.9s 0€
93 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m14.9s 0€
94 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 5m24.8s 0€
95 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 8m21.9s 0€