Championnat Des Pays Bas Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Swart Chris loganteam 0h48m57s
2 Bergkamp Dennis txingumama 16s
3 Wouterson Toff EliCopter 29s
4 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 33s
5 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle 34s
6 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 34s
7 Teeuwe Rob ardentes vélo 37s
8 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil 40s
9 Van Wyck Saam AndyTeam 43s
10 Claesen Jan moustic 43s
11 Oremans Pascal RC Landes 48s
12 De Vriend Robberl Tycoonboys 50s
13 Meet Jean vvs 51s
14 Van Tienhoven Stephen Tacki 52s
15 Burger Max Grizzly Cycling 52s
16 Thomasse Gerrit lemasson49 53s
17 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom 54s
18 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 55s
19 Aertsen Erik Team Avenir 55s
20 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle 58s
21 Zuyderwyk Rombert kimi51 1m0s
22 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle 1m1s
23 Smeets Jorn jojanneke 1m3s
24 Bergkamp Thor Barry double 1m4s
25 Peiffer Jeroen Team Avenir 1m4s
26 Van Brevoort Valentijn Once-Eroski 1m5s
27 Wagter Laurens Team Avenir 1m5s
28 Lucieer Mick Ranz 1m7s
29 Koch Izaak Team Sojasun 1m7s
30 Van Syle Roelof Team Avenir 1m9s
31 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island 1m10s
32 Wijnberg Valentijn les detraqués 1m11s
33 Leydecker Peter lemasson49 1m11s
34 Zijlstra Thijs EliCopter 1m12s
35 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech 1m13s
36 Davids Mike Killing Joke 1m13s
37 Schermerhorn Jean Barry double 1m13s
38 Vermilye Jorn lemasson49 1m14s
39 Vries Nick Team Avenir 1m14s
40 De Vlaming Roelof diadav 1m14s
41 Lucieer Neeltje baroudeur 1m15s
42 Beukema Thijs £e boss du 49 1m16s
43 Kiersen Izaak baroudeur 1m16s
44 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 1m19s
45 Lubberts Joost Team Avenir 1m19s
46 Van Der Schueren Stoffel les guenilles 1m20s
47 Tuyl Robberl brunoparreira 1m21s
48 Bachuijs Jan Mortirolo 1m23s
49 Yost Wouter EliCopter 1m23s
50 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or 1m24s
51 Resink Arjen Chamois 1m26s
52 Schulte Al stabilo 1m26s
53 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle 1m26s
54 Swart Lieb Jumbo 1m26s
55 Koch Bryan walter79 1m26s
56 Koning Gijsbert breizh stumper 1m27s
57 Roos Alieu Jumbo 1m28s
58 Aertsen Michael Estafar 1m29s
59 Pieterse Dennis gammax 1m29s
60 Den Bakker Teun gg24 1m30s
61 Van Dyck Arjen Sebulba 1m31s
62 Van Der Poel Tryntje jlongo 1m33s
63 Lucieer Peterson UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 1m33s
64 Vermilye Cees C. B. Arbeyal 1m33s
65 Scholten Maxime Gondomar 1m34s
66 Zuyderwyk Maxime Nickle Demaradoes 1m34s
67 Verhoog Gijsbert rantanplan 1m35s
68 Van Der Wath Erik Wombat 1m36s
69 Hagerman Mark SEDA Unicom 1m36s
70 Baal Djam guerande 1m37s
71 Van Eydestyn Ruben Nieboer Cycling Team 1m38s
72 Tiele Mathys batavia 1m38s
73 Weber Pieter niardkoff 1m39s
74 Smeets Mike Team Sky Pro 1m39s
75 Van Baal Ibrahim Boyd 1m40s
76 Scheepers Peterson aros team 1m41s
77 Van Dyck Louis EliCopter 1m41s
78 Wizzelpenning Robert Unox Racing 1m41s
79 Versteeg Thijs ASTANA-WÜRT 1m41s
80 Kruyt Marnix La vallée d'or 1m42s
81 Van Der Poel Robert us army 1m42s
82 Niewendyk Bastiaan Mktteam 1m44s
83 Ter Haar Obrie Pro tarmac team 1m44s
84 Rosendaal Thor montezelo team 1m44s
85 Vroeman Jancoman as bram 1m45s
86 Davids Aarend Viroflay 1m45s
87 Sykes Herman Lavezzi in bicicletta 1m45s
88 Vroeman Freek Europcar-Saur 1m47s
89 Van Leur Barent ploeg van lol 1m47s
90 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo 1m47s
91 Tappan Wouter lemasson49 1m47s
92 Eckhart Louis EliCopter 1m47s
93 Tjallingii Thor ProErico 1m49s
94 Bouma Willem Scratx 1m49s
95 De Jongh Leo diliscip 1m53s
96 Woertman Geert Macaronesia 1m53s
97 Van Eydestyn Gijsbert Esperanza 1m54s
98 Trichardt Bastiaan Heisenberg 1m54s
99 Blijlevens Sven stabilo 1m54s
100 Davids Gidon Team Occidentale 1m55s
101 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan Viroflay 1m55s
102 Tuyl Saam platoche 1m55s
103 Smuts Jaap breizh stumper 1m56s
104 De Jongh Florent ClasCajastur 1m56s
105 Van Gysse Lars Atila 1m57s
106 Claesen Sebastian ponounouss 1m57s
107 Kroon Gidon Viroflay 1m57s
108 Molenar Jean Diables Noirs 1m58s
109 Ter Haar Niels popolteam 1m58s
110 Sykes Mick goikiri 1m59s
111 Van Der Beek Valentijn ShOOnOs 2m0s
112 Berchoven Thor Oranje Leeuwen 2m0s
113 Resink Cees Natra 2m0s
114 Van Der Bogaerde Phoenix Europcar-Saur 2m1s
115 Thomasse Thomas Movistar Team 2m3s
116 Swart Aart nicofedrigo 2m3s
117 Stryckers Robert Unox Racing 2m3s
118 Brinkerhoff Marnix Posten Norge 2m4s
119 Berchoven Geerd ossun-hibarette 2m4s
120 Kiersen Duncan AKI 2m4s
121 Zenden Casper Kaiser Team 2m4s
122 Gesink Tymen Les vieux briscards 2m4s
124 Van Eydestyn Freek Dam Dam 2m5s
125 Claesen Arjen ponounouss 2m6s
126 Strijdom Jancoman Diables Noirs 2m6s
127 Overmars Pouw Diables Noirs 2m6s
128 Woertman Jasper ossun-hibarette 2m7s
129 Engelaar Thor Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m8s
130 Zijlstra Falco Thwarthen Cycling Team 2m8s
131 Kiersen Tjeerd Atila 2m9s
132 Tuyl Daan ploeg van lol 2m9s
133 Van Der Hoek Hannes lepard trek 2m10s
134 Van Daalen Gerrit Miches 2m12s
135 Zuyderwyk Max Natra 2m13s
136 Tiele Stephen Jumbo 2m13s
137 Van Orden Bryan goikiri 2m14s
138 Aertsen Asperge Groningen Cycling Team 2m14s
139 Den Bakker Mark Alagnon Aspic 2m14s
140 Caspers Rob Ecovillages 2m14s
141 Van Staden Tomas Thwarthen Cycling Team 2m14s
142 Swart Alieu saxobank2011-2012 2m15s
143 Verwoerd Rik £e boss du 49 2m16s
144 Van Orden Jude unbreak51 2m17s
145 Postma Claas saint paul la colle 2m17s
146 Boom Lieb ponounouss 2m18s
147 Nagle Stefaan Jumbo 2m18s
148 Oremans Thijs ponounouss 2m18s
149 Van der janssen Peter AZ 2m19s
150 Van Daalen Pascal Natra 2m19s
151 Stratemaker Geert le BVS 2m20s
152 Den Bakker Vaast ash91 2m21s
153 Koch Sriram Larsson Cycling Team 2m21s
154 Van Der Bogaerde Archie Oranje Leeuwen 2m22s
155 Lutkens Jasper tommiej93 2m23s
156 Schulte Djam ploeg van lol 2m23s
157 Geurts Simon Vogelenzang Fietsers 2m23s
158 Kiersen Laurens julien57400team 2m24s
159 Neth Robberl dom 2m24s
160 De Voor Jerom team red bull 2m24s
161 Van Rijn Rutger CT Europawar 2m24s
162 Overmars Lars Mortirolo 2m25s
163 Schermerhorn Teun Orange Business 2m27s
164 Matthijse Hendrik Natra 2m27s
165 Oberholtzer Staaf Oranje Leeuwen 2m29s
166 Brama Joan ponounouss 2m29s
167 Stevense Izaak FCVB 2m33s
168 Noteboom Dylan Natra 2m34s
169 Matthijse Marnix unbreak51 2m34s
170 Wisgerhof Nick ponounouss 2m38s
171 Banckert Jancoman lepard trek 2m38s
172 Tiele Martijn Nickle Demaradoes 2m39s
173 Vallée Jimmy Lotus team 2m40s
174 Van Der Wath Roelof Wedzeburen 2m48s
175 Pitje Thijs ossun-hibarette 2m49s
176 Vermilye Toon SpiderTech 2m50s
177 Groote Tobias Unox Racing 2m54s
178 De Vriend Duncan Unox Racing 3m5s
179 Bachuijs Izaak Natra 3m14s