Championnat Des Pays Bas Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Oremans Pascal RC Landes 5h21m8.9s
2 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom 5.4s
3 Swart Chris loganteam 5.4s
4 Lucieer Peterson UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 9.8s
5 Lubberts Joost Chamois 9.8s
6 Schermerhorn Jean Barry double 9.8s
7 Wagter Laurens Deux-Sèvres 9.8s
8 Resink Arjen Chamois 15.4s
9 Van Syle Roelof Team Avenir 15.4s
10 Van Tienhoven Stephen F1 Racing 20.4s
11 Koch Izaak Team Sojasun 20.4s
12 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 20.4s
13 Thomasse Thomas Movistar Team 37.1s
14 Niewendyk Bastiaan Mktteam 37.1s
15 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil 37.1s
16 Aertsen Erik Team Avenir 37.1s
17 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle 41.9s
18 Wijnberg Valentijn les detraqués 41.9s
19 Van Brevoort Valentijn Once-Eroski 41.9s
20 Den Bakker Teun gg24 45.4s
21 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle 45.4s
22 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle 45.4s
23 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle 45.4s
24 Lucieer Mick Ranz 50.9s
25 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech 54.4s
26 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan Viroflay 54.4s
27 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo 54.4s
28 De Vriend Robberl Team IYW 54.4s
29 Davids Aarend Viroflay 59.3s
30 Thomasse Gerrit lemasson49 59.3s
31 Molenar Jean Diables Noirs 59.3s
32 Tietsort Willem Ursus RT 59.3s
33 Van Lottum Teun comorlé 59.3s
34 De Maree Jelmer destran 1m2.7s
35 Van Wyck Saam AndyTeam 1m6.2s
36 Claesen Jan moustic 1m6.2s
37 Zuyderwyk Rombert VCC 1m6.2s
38 Van Gysse Lars Atila 1m10.5s
39 Bergkamp Dennis txingumama 1m10.5s
40 Kiersen Duncan AKI 1m10.5s
41 Vermilye Jorn Atila 1m10.5s
42 Smeets Jorn Full Metal Jacket 1m10.5s
43 Bachuijs Jan Mortirolo 1m14.7s
44 Peiffer Jeroen Red Bull Racing 1m14.7s
45 Terhune Huyck lemasson49 1m14.7s
46 Blijlevens Sven Team Rod vélo club 1m14.7s
47 Overmars Lars Mortirolo 1m14.7s
48 Koning Gijsbert breizh stumper 1m14.7s
49 Van Alstyne Leon lemasson49 1m28.4s
50 Schermerhorn Thijs Diables Noirs 1m28.4s
51 Meet Jean vvs 1m31.9s
52 Dumarteene Stijn Angels Bike 1m31.9s
53 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or 1m31.9s
54 Scheepers Peterson aros team 1m40s
55 Van der janssen Joost Groningen Cycling Team 1m45.6s
56 Barth Pascal Diables Noirs 1m52.8s
57 Leydecker Peter ctac 1m52.8s
58 Van Der Schueren Stoffel les guenilles 1m57.4s
59 Swart Alieu saxobank2011-2012 1m57.4s
60 Van Nostrand Gijsbert SexyBank 1m57.4s
61 Mytens Niels BreizhTeam 1m57.4s
62 Bouma Willem Scratx 1m57.4s
63 Beukema Thijs Europcar-Saur 2m1.4s
64 Van Orden Bryan goikiri 2m1.4s
65 Aertsen Asperge Groningen Cycling Team 2m1.4s
66 Scholten Maxime Gondomar 2m1.4s
67 Van Der Schueren George PH Almelo 2m1.4s
68 Yost Wouter Côte D'Oranje 2m5.7s
69 Yeager Kevin Diables Noirs 2m5.7s
70 Taelman Thijs chambray-les-tours 2m5.7s
71 Rosendaal Thor montezelo team 2m5.7s
72 Sykes Falco Biertiem WV 2m5.7s
73 Van Staden Eduard PH Almelo 2m5.7s
74 Stuwaert Jeffrey team vsv 2m10.8s
75 Zenden Casper Kaiser Team 2m10.8s
76 Den Bakker Mark Alagnon Aspic 2m14.3s
77 Burger Ardin primavera 2m14.3s
78 Sykes Mick goikiri 2m14.3s
79 Gesink Aart Biertiem WV 2m14.3s
80 Van de Sanden Jasper Diables Noirs 2m14.3s
81 Vermilye Obrie team XYZ 2m22.3s
82 Westerhof Jelle Diables Noirs 2m22.3s
83 Zuyderwyk Max Natra 2m22.3s
84 Kruyt Marnix LVB 2m25.4s
85 Van Der Poel Tryntje jlongo 2m25.4s
86 Burger Max UC Guipavas 2m25.4s
87 Weber Pieter niardkoff 2m25.4s
88 Woertman Geert Macaronesia 2m25.4s
89 Gesink Tymen Les vieux briscards 2m25.4s
90 Verhoog Gijsbert rantanplan 2m25.4s
91 Kiersen Tjeerd PandaTeam 2m29.7s
92 Kroon Gidon Viroflay 2m29.7s
93 Van Der Poel Robert us army 2m29.7s
94 Van Nieuwkirk Boris Nickle Demaradoes 2m29.7s
95 Vroeman Jancoman as bram 2m29.7s
96 Schulte Arjen Les vieux briscards 2m29.7s
97 Oremans Thijs ponounouss 2m29.7s
98 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island 2m29.7s
99 Van Eydestyn Gijsbert Esperanza 2m33.9s
100 Nagle Patrick Team Przybylski 2m33.9s
101 Vries Nick lepoar-shack 2m33.9s
102 Schermerhorn Rik Nunhem Cycling Team 2m33.9s
103 Wijnberg Sjoerd Estafar 2m33.9s
104 Resink Cees Natra 2m38.3s
105 Leydecker Joan Unox Racing 2m38.3s
106 Ter Haar Obrie Pro tarmac team 2m41.3s
107 Pieterse Dennis gammax 2m41.3s
108 De Jongh Leo diliscip 2m41.3s
109 De Zeeuw Edwin kekeflb 2m41.3s
110 Maart Piet PH Almelo 2m41.3s
111 Balkenende Joey Biertiem WV 2m41.3s
112 Strijdom Jancoman Diables Noirs 2m41.3s
113 Van Tienhoven Surae Ursus RT 2m41.3s
114 Hecht Nick Bull Vélo Club 2m41.3s
115 Smuts Jaap breizh stumper 2m45.7s
116 Peiffer Jerom divin 2m45.7s
117 Caspers Rob Ecovillages 2m45.7s
118 De Jongh Florent ClasCajastur 2m45.7s
119 Hofstra Tymen Nickle Demaradoes 2m45.7s
120 Thacher Sebastian VCC 2m45.7s
121 Van Daalen Wouter SaxooBank 2m49.7s
122 Toors Jelmer Estafar 2m49.7s
123 Van Dyck Herman Estafar 2m49.7s
124 Zuyderwyk Rogier Zebrense 2m49.7s
125 Woertman Faas Les vieux briscards 2m49.7s
126 Aertsen Michael Estafar 2m54.8s
127 Wouterson Jasper Thwarthen Cycling Team 2m54.8s
128 Zuyderwyk Maxime Nickle Demaradoes 2m54.8s
129 Flierboom Thijs CT Europawar 2m54.8s
130 Hecht Laurens Vogelenzang Fietsers 2m54.8s
131 Overmars Pouw Diables Noirs 2m54.8s
132 Vroeman Freek Aguilar PS 2m58.2s
133 Smuts Tobias Estafar 2m58.2s
134 Sykes Reyes Nunhem Cycling Team 2m58.2s
135 Pieterse Eduard cas 2m58.2s
136 Hagerman Michael Sautor 2m58.2s
137 Zijlstra Thijs EliCopter 3m3.2s
138 Neth Subeer Estafar 3m3.2s
139 Van Lottum Sriram Ecureuil Savoie investissement 3m6s
140 De Vriend Duncan léoprd 3m6s
141 Tappan Wouter lemasson49 3m6s
142 Van Brevoort Louis rantanplan 3m6s
143 Westervelt Teun Biertiem WV 3m6s
144 Davids Gidon Team Occidentale 3m10.4s
145 Jongman Jelle Stratégies 3m13.2s
146 Blijlevens Jeffrey Team usq 3m13.2s
147 Van Der Schueren Daam Het bloedend hart 3m17.3s
148 Engel Reyes Les Boss 02380 3m17.3s
149 Van Driesten Jos Unox Racing 3m28.8s
150 Spijkers Jerom Fulcrum Shift 3m32.4s
151 Wizzelpenning Robert Unox Racing 3m38.1s
152 Tiele Mathys The Gertjan Stars 3m55.8s
153 Van Dyck Louis EliCopter 3m59s
154 Zijlstra Kullaten Les vieux briscards 3m59s
155 Tiele Jeffrey Het bloedend hart 3m59s
156 Van Orden Dries Les vieux briscards 3m59s
157 Hagerman Mark SEDA Unicom 4m3.4s
158 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 4m3.4s
159 Van Dyck Arjen Sebulba 4m3.6s
160 Noteboom Dylan Natra 4m22.4s
161 Terhune Stephen T-Mobile - CSC 4m22.4s
162 Seubering Willem jojoteam 4m29.3s
163 Schermerhorn Phoenix Tree 4m29.3s
164 Van Der Wath Erik Wombat 4m29.3s
165 Swart Aart nicofedrigo 4m34.9s
166 Van Der Hoek Hannes lepard trek 4m34.9s
167 Resink Obrie Dam Dam 4m34.9s
168 Lorentz Cees CT Europawar 4m34.9s
169 Kruyt Nick drinkingchamps 4m42.3s
170 Swart Lieb Jumbo 4m42.3s
171 Geertz Jan Reinci Team 4m46.1s
172 Bachuijs Izaak Natra 4m52s
173 Tiele Martijn Nickle Demaradoes 5m7.7s
174 Tuyl Saam platoche 5m44.8s
175 Swits Sven le bailleul sport 5m44.8s
176 Van Mourik Jorn Team-iSport 5m44.8s
177 Stevense Surae Unox Racing 6m24.5s
178 Van Eydestyn Freek Dam Dam 7m2.8s
179 Roos Alieu Jumbo 7m29s