Championnat Des Pays Bas Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Lucieer Mick Ranz 4h42m29.8s
2 Van Der Schueren Stoffel les guenilles 0s
3 De Maree Jelmer destran 0s
4 Davids Gidon Francecyclisme 0s
5 Van Der Capellen Clemens SEDA Unicom 0s
6 Den Bakker Teun gg24 0s
7 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle 0s
8 Molenar Jean Diables Noirs 0s
9 Vermilye Obrie team XYZ 0s
10 Kiersen Tjeerd ProVelo 0s
11 Van Leur Justin Dubaï Palm Island 0s
12 Van Lottum Teun comorlé 0s
13 Lucieer Ben Logitech-Fossil 0s
14 Swart Chris loganteam 0s
15 Koch Izaak Team Sojasun 0s
16 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or 0s
17 Davids Aarend signature team 0s
18 Meet Jean Saunier-Duval 0s
19 Bergkamp Dennis Team le blanc 0s
20 Van Tienhoven Stephen F1 Racing 0s
21 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle 0s
22 Van Der Wath Jos lemasson49 0s
23 Aertsen Erik Team Avenir 0s
24 Van Eydestyn Thijs La Route est Belle 0s
25 Thomasse Gerrit Atila 0s
26 Boogaard Jorn Tempo-Carolo 0s
27 Lucieer Peterson UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 0s
28 De Vriend Robberl Team IYW 0s
29 Zijlstra Ruben bbox du 79 0s
30 Tietsort Willem Ursus RT 0s
31 Van Wyck Saam AndyTeam 0s
32 Lubberts Joost Big Boss 0s
33 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle 0s
34 Wagter Laurens Deux-Sèvres 0s
35 Witschg Aarend primavera 0s
36 Yost Wouter Côte D'Oranje 19s
37 Thomasse Thomas Movistar Team 19s
38 Niewendyk Bastiaan quick step 19s
39 Van Syle Roelof Team Avenir 19s
40 Yeager Simon Team Vivy Pro Cycling 19s
41 De Jongh Leo les specialistes 19s
42 Woertman Geert Team Anchor 19s
43 Den Bakker Mark Alagnon Aspic 19s
44 Westerhof Jelle Diables Noirs 19s
45 Toors Jelmer Estafar 19s
46 Beukema Thijs Vedettes 19s
47 Vroeman Freek Riga Bike 19s
48 Claesen Arjen slekkelekkers 19s
49 Van Der Poel Simon HenkJansen 19s
50 De Jongh Florent ROCK WAVE 19s
51 Rosendaal Thor montezelo team 19s
52 Claesen Jan MG-Technogym 19s
53 Van Brevoort Valentijn Once-Eroski 19s
54 Yeager Kevin Diables Noirs 19s
55 Jongman Jelle Stratégies 19s U22
56 Van Der Hoek Bastiaan Utopia 19s
57 Aertsen Asperge Groningen Cycling Team 19s U22
58 Burger Ardin primavera 19s
59 Barth Pascal Diables Noirs 19s
60 Stenneke Fouad Zebrense 19s U22
61 Oremans Pascal U s p i 19s
62 Strijdom Jancoman Diables Noirs 19s
63 Davids Mike radio-rock 19s
64 Van Daalen Pascal Natra 19s
65 Zenden Casper Kaiser Team 19s
66 Smeets Jorn Full Metal Jacket 19s
67 Kayser Florent unbreak51 19s
68 Nagle Fouad Fulcrum Shift 19s
69 Kiersen Aart Vogelenzang Fietsers 19s
70 Tiendalli Toon Unox Racing 19s
71 Kruyt Dennis WV De Walde 19s
72 Schermerhorn Rik Nunhem Cycling Team 19s
73 Matthijse Hendrik Natra 19s
74 Verhoog Gijsbert rantanplan 19s
75 Vroeman Obrie jojanneke 19s U22
76 Schermerhorn Thijs Diables Noirs 19s
77 Hoefnagel Dirk jojanneke 19s U22
78 Van Nieuwkirk Boris Nickle Demaradoes 19s
79 Terhune Geerd Vogelenzang Fietsers 19s
80 Van Der Bogaerde Archie anderson 19s
81 Noteboom Dylan Natra 19s
82 Resink Cees Natra 19s
83 Hecht Laurens Vogelenzang Fietsers 19s
84 Balkenende Robberl Heineken-Far Pro 19s U22
85 Van der janssen Peter AZ 19s
86 Willets Freek Beloki 19s U22
87 Leydecker Peter Biciclistas 19s
88 Peiffer Djam New Generation 19s
89 Overmars Pouw Diables Noirs 19s U22
90 Van Der Hoek Jack Bergbeulen 19s U22
91 Beukema Robberl dom 19s U22
92 Sykes Reyes Nunhem Cycling Team 19s
93 Swaim Bryan Shell Team 19s
94 Berchoven Thor Oranje Leeuwen 19s
95 Westra Rene Riders from the East 19s
96 Nagle Patrick Xx-Ludo-xX 19s
97 Stenneke Leo Verzetje 19s
98 Tiele Jeffrey Het bloedend hart 19s
99 Bouma Willem Scratx 19s
100 Zijlstra Willem Riders from the East 19s
101 Lorentz Martijn Nickle Demaradoes 19s U22
102 Van Leur Marten New Generation 19s
103 Van Tonder Rob WV De Walde 19s
104 Zuyderwyk Rombert VCC 19s
105 De Zeeuw Ruben Shell Team 19s
106 Van Der Hagen Mick Oranje Leeuwen 19s
107 Van Nostrand Gijsbert SexyBank 19s
108 Geurts Simon Vogelenzang Fietsers 19s
109 Hagerman Tymen fan fan team 19s
110 Van Tonder Lars WV De Walde 19s
111 Van Rees Kevin camps la source 19s U22
112 Decker Dennis Verzetje 19s
113 Bachuijs Jan New Generation 19s
114 Van Der Schueren Jos Orbea-Team 19s
115 Groote Djam Rabobanki 19s
116 Van Gysse Lars Team AUDOUX 1m59.4s
117 Van Orden Jude unbreak51 1m59.4s
118 Meet Jorn Estafar 1m59.4s
119 Wagter Gijsbert GDR 1m59.4s
120 Wijnberg Valentijn les detraqués 1m59.4s
121 Wouterson Jasper Thwarthen Cycling Team 1m59.4s
122 Scheepers Peterson aros team 1m59.4s
123 Van Der Poel Tryntje jlongo 1m59.4s
124 Resink Arjen Chamois 1m59.4s
125 Bachuijs Izaak SCT 1m59.4s
126 Mytens Ruben osamodas 1m59.4s
127 Tiele Martijn Nickle Demaradoes 1m59.4s
128 Begemann Robberl H3x family 1m59.4s U22
129 Koemans Bastiaan Dubaï Palm Island 1m59.4s
130 Kroon Gidon Aguilar PS 1m59.4s
131 Neth Arjen Momas club 1m59.4s U22
132 Oostinge Pascal Andini Byke Club 1m59.4s U22
133 Zuyderwyk Maxime Nickle Demaradoes 1m59.4s
134 Aarland Duncan RSCC 1m59.4s
135 Van Der Vlucht Jelle Armageddon 1m59.4s U22
136 Bos Daam Thwarthen Cycling Team 1m59.4s
137 Schermerhorn Gerard Mercurius 1m59.4s
138 Versteeg Thijs ASTANA-WÜRT 1m59.4s U22
139 Scheltens Robberl unbreak51 1m59.4s
140 Bergkamp Justin Nickle Demaradoes 1m59.4s U22
141 Zuyderwyk Rogier Zebrense 1m59.4s
142 Matthijse Jaap equipedefrance 1m59.4s U22
143 De Voor Pieter Nickle Demaradoes 1m59.4s U22
144 Schermerhorn Teun Orange Business 1m59.4s
145 De Jongh Tom Bonsaika 1m59.4s U22
146 Engel Reyes Les Boss 02380 1m59.4s U22
147 Theysson Thor Maesk 1m59.4s
148 Tiele Mathys The Gertjan Stars 1m59.4s
149 Van der janssen Joost Groningen Cycling Team 1m59.4s
150 Scheepers Lieuw ploeg van lol 1m59.4s
151 Van Der Schueren Klaas dijon cyclisme 1m59.4s U22
152 Wagter Dries kalao 1m59.4s U22
153 Resink Obrie Dam Dam 1m59.4s
154 Van de Sanden Jasper Diables Noirs 1m59.4s
155 Viebranz Pim fan fan team 1m59.4s U22
156 Swits Frans Jaux bar team 1m59.4s U22
157 De Vriend Duncan léoprd 1m59.4s
158 Isselsteen George ploeg van lol 1m59.4s
159 Hoff Dries JM 1m59.4s U22
160 Swits Jelle Nunhem Cycling Team 1m59.4s
161 Naugle Erik Nunhem Cycling Team 1m59.4s
162 Pieterse Dennis gammax 3m36.1s
163 Begemann Marnix Côte D'Oranje 3m39.9s U22
164 Banckert Bryan Meugnot Cycling 3m39.9s
165 Van Driesten Geerd De Coppis 3m39.9s U22
166 Tappan Wouter lemasson49 3m39.9s
167 Van Brevoort Louis rantanplan 3m39.9s U22
168 Den Bakker Willem Team Coésion 3m39.9s
169 Spijkers Jerom Fulcrum Shift 3m39.9s
170 Maart Jeroen Nickle Demaradoes 3m39.9s U22
171 Van Der Hagen Maarten De Coppis 3m39.9s U22
172 Sykes Reyes Nickle Demaradoes 3m39.9s U22
173 Swart Edwin kimi51 3m39.9s U22
174 Roos Archie De Coppis 3m39.9s U22
175 Van Tienhoven Kevin Nunhem Cycling Team 3m39.9s
176 Theysson Tjeerd levallois 7m58.5s U22