Championnat Du Danemark Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1h1m47s
2 Holm Friderich avsc 34s
3 Jensen Gregers Team102 40s
4 Hedegaard Ib Team Boogie Woogie 42s
5 Frandsen Jens Score-drengene 47s
6 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 49s
7 Johansen Eluf Snails 49s
8 Andersen Lars avsc 49s
9 Jeppesen Soren davidtheboss 50s
10 Johnsen Erland Score-drengene 50s
11 Juul Torsten EliCopter 51s
12 Enevoldsen Laurits team BVC 55s
13 Fischer Yngvar avsc 56s
14 Lauridsen Olaf Score-drengene 56s
15 Olsen Olaf astana 57s
16 Ottesen Gregers B-Box Bouygues 58s
17 Ostergaard Svend volcan 1m0s
18 Moller Urban Score-drengene 1m0s
19 Kruse Urban Score-drengene 1m3s
20 Mathiasen Mogens davidtheboss 1m5s
21 Markussen Per remedios 1m6s
22 Sondergaard Jesper B-Box Bouygues 1m8s
23 Pouelsen Flemming remedios 1m8s
24 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 1m10s
25 Friderichsen Ulf Magic Lille 1m10s
26 Mathiasen Ulf ck team 1m10s
27 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo 1m12s
28 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 1m15s
29 Holm Jørgen avsc 1m16s
30 Sondergaard Bendt koloxo 1m16s
31 Sogaard Erlend Score-drengene 1m16s
32 Hermansen Aksel walter79 1m16s
33 Henriksen Knud Auror Galicia 1m17s
34 Lassen Kjeld davidtheboss 1m17s
35 Persson Kristen Magic Lille 1m19s
36 Frandsen Erland davidtheboss 1m20s
37 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 1m20s
38 Abrahamsen Henning B-Box Bouygues 1m21s
39 Nguyen Per La Papinade 1m21s
40 Holm Mogens Babasteam 1m22s
41 Mortensen Henning remedios 1m22s
42 Bertelsen Mogens Europcar-Saur 1m24s
43 Svoger Klemens Apple-Gronjaer 1m26s
44 Koch Bendt flo 1m27s
45 Norgaard Peder Magic Lille 1m27s
46 Ottesen Nikolas lepoar-shack 1m28s
47 Koch Knud Snails 1m28s
48 Lassen Morten blutonium boy 1m30s
49 Olufsen Skomager Kaj Saxastana 1m30s
50 Markussen Keld Apple-Gronjaer 1m30s
51 Oersted Ouge svedlana 1m31s
52 Bech Jens Team Voslauer-Sony 1m32s
53 Jacobsen Erland chrismart 1m32s
54 Bang Bent dennis1979 1m32s
55 Schmidt Tue dominicano 1m33s
56 Kofoed Erich remedios 1m33s
57 Ougesen Per Score-drengene 1m33s
58 Vinther Erlend Minder Tours 1m34s
59 Carstensen Eluf Score-drengene 1m34s
60 Berg Halldor svedlana 1m35s
61 Norgaard Kristen Magic Lille 1m36s
62 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 1m36s
63 Brandt Gustav léoprd 1m36s
64 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 1m37s
65 Ibsen Tue Tricks 1m38s
66 Sorensen Christer Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m39s
67 Johansson Torben Score-drengene 1m40s
68 Tommossen Kristen cube 1m41s
69 Ravn Jorck beauchamp 1m41s
70 Lorenzen Torben CZ Strezov team 1m41s
71 Hansen Erich svedlana 1m41s
72 Povelsen Nikolas CZ Strezov team 1m42s
73 Rasmus Lauredz Magic Lille 1m43s
74 Bertram Bendt remedios 1m43s
75 Karlsen Bjarne Astana 1 1m44s
76 Enevoldsen Erich Saxastana 1m44s
77 Bertelsen Erlend Recy Team 1m44s
78 Johansson Lauritz hellcycling 1m45s
79 Simonsen Tue Saxo Bank 29 1m45s
80 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 1m46s
81 Frandsen Soren primavera 1m47s
82 Christensen Torben hellcycling 1m48s
83 Clausen Jokum breval 1m49s
84 Friderichsen Dagfinn Score-drengene 1m49s
85 Meldballe Torben Andini Byke Club 1m49s
86 Nikolajsen Per remedios 1m49s
87 Kofoed Jens 36titou97 1m50s
88 Bertram Vilfred davidtheboss 1m50s
89 Brandt Svend remedios 1m50s
90 Berg Laurits bouvy vc 1m51s
91 Sorensen Olaf avsc 1m51s
92 Overgaard Vilfred Drink Team 1m51s
93 Madsen Torsten lisboa 1m51s
94 Iversen Steen T-Mobile - CSC 1m51s
95 Riis Jesper Groningen Cycling Team 1m51s
96 Mathiasen Yngvar armstron 1m51s
97 Schultz Morten couserans 1m51s
98 Meldballe Peder svedlana 1m52s
99 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 1m52s
100 Johansson Friderich europe17team 1m52s
101 Jochumsen Olaf svedlana 1m54s
102 Karlsen Friderich team NIKE 1m55s
103 Davidsen Haldor ASA 1m55s
104 Ahmed Erich V.C.perissac 1m56s
105 Larsen Kjeld bot2000 1m56s
106 Winther Jens Orange Mecanik 1m56s
107 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 1m56s
108 Sørrensen Lauredz Beicker 1m56s
109 Andresen Erich Txapeldunas 1m56s
110 Dissing Eluf le BVS 1m58s
111 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' 1m58s
112 Vinther Erich Magic Lille 1m58s
113 Olufsen Friderich Conta 1m58s
114 Klausen Lauredz HD Cycling Team 1m58s
115 Henningsen Frederik montezelo team 1m59s
116 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 1m59s
117 Holm Ib Team Samsung Trek 1m59s
118 Ostergaard Anders capecape 2m0s
119 Laursen Jorn Saxastana 2m1s
120 Beck Ulf cr09 2m2s
121 Kjeldsen Torger Txapeldunas 2m2s
122 Lauridzen Jens Gondomar 2m2s
123 Persson Klemens wptteam 2m2s
124 Bach Haldor saxo bank 23 2m2s
125 Olsen Haldor Posten Norge 2m2s
126 Villumsen Olav corsicar 2m2s
127 Riis Tue fanatic 2m3s
128 Bodelsen Nikolas Orange Mecanik 2m3s
129 Kofoed Peder Saxo Bank 29 2m3s
130 Frederiksen Vincent Team Samsung Trek 2m3s
131 Kjeldsen Vilfred hellcycling 2m4s
132 Bach Henning JESUS54 TEAM 2m6s
133 Gade Nikolas chti ovation 2m7s
134 Norgaard Ib hellcycling 2m8s
135 Madsen Gustav piersan 2m10s
136 Lauritsen Frode Saxastana 2m10s
137 Sanger Keld Saxastana 2m10s
138 Møllested Hagen hellcycling 2m11s
139 Thomsen Torben B-Box Bouygues 2m11s
140 Hald Jesper Apple-Gronjaer 2m13s
141 Andersen Frode rantanplan 2m13s
142 Fischer Jesper Beroteam 2m15s
143 Eliasen Hagen Team BNS pro cycling 2m18s
144 Beck Keld Team BNS pro cycling 2m19s
145 Lauridzen Soren Team BNS pro cycling 2m19s
146 Jonsson Gustav Apple-Gronjaer 2m19s
147 Laustsen Morten Saxastana 2m19s
148 Carstensen Haldor Team BNS pro cycling 2m19s
149 Villadsen Keld Txapeldunas 2m19s
150 Kofoed Hagen europecar 2m19s
151 Nielsen Bunde Jørgen garmin 2m20s
152 Kristiansen Bent aros team 2m21s
153 Bendixsen Aksel svedlana 2m22s
154 Lund Henrik Team Roubaix 2m25s
155 Holm Jørgen corsicar 2m25s
156 Thygesen Friderich Team wignehies 2m26s
157 Hjorth Torben Team Samsung Trek 2m26s
158 Berthelsen Aksel Team-treking 2m27s
159 Ravn Bendt Conta 2m27s
160 Sanger Vilfred Team Samsung Trek 2m27s
161 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 2m27s
162 Bach Mads Diogo Team 2m28s
163 Sondergaard Bendt drinkingchamps 2m30s
164 Berthelsen Jørgen Katusha Team 2m31s
165 Johnsen Flemming Team Samsung Trek 2m31s
166 Fischer Thorstein Saxo Bank 29 2m31s
167 Brodersen Christer hellcycling 2m31s
168 Svoger Keld Saxo Bank 29 2m31s
169 Nissen Jorck Katusha Team 2m32s
170 Meldballe Frederik Union Cycliste Gitanique 2m33s
171 Poulsen Jørgen Txapeldunas 2m34s
172 Lauritzen Friderich Txapeldunas 2m35s
173 Munk Ib Eau claire 2m45s
174 Augustinussen Svend Saxo-Bank 2m47s
175 Laustsen Aksel leopar trek 2m47s
176 Thygesen Frederik Saxastana 2m48s
177 Carlsen Marius Team BNS pro cycling 2m53s
178 Kragh Flemming Team BNS pro cycling 3m4s
179 Hougaard Urban Team BNS pro cycling 3m5s
180 Bundgaard Knud Saxastana 3m15s