Championnat Du Danemark Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Hedegaard Ib Team Boogie Woogie 3h40m34.2s
2 Jensen Gregers Team102 0s
3 Mathiasen Mogens ttteam 0s
4 Ostergaard Svend volcan 0s
5 Henriksen Knud Auror Galicia 0s
6 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 0s
7 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 0s
8 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo 0s
9 Olsen Olaf astana 0s
10 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 0s
11 Vinther Erlend Minder Tours 0s
12 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
13 Andersen Lars avsc 0s
14 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 0s
15 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 0s
16 Holm Friderich avsc 0s
17 Fischer Yngvar avsc 0s
18 Jeppesen Soren castle 0s
19 Norgaard Kristen Magic Lille 0s
20 Schmidt Tue dominicano 0s
21 Overgaard Vilfred Drink Team 0s
22 Sondergaard Jesper kyra65 0s
23 Ottesen Nikolas Roriz Seissa 0s
24 Johansen Eluf Snails 0s
25 Henningsen Frederik montezelo team 0s
26 Hermansen Aksel SaxooBank 0s
27 Bertelsen Mogens Europcar-Saur 0s
28 Gade Nikolas chti ovation 0s
29 Berg Halldor svedlana 0s
30 Koch Knud Snails 0s
31 Frandsen Erland davidtheboss 0s
32 Bodelsen Nikolas Orange Mecanik 0s
33 Svoger Klemens Apple-Gronjaer 0s
34 Lorenzen Torben CZ Strezov team 0s
35 Markussen Per remedios 0s
36 Lauridzen Jens Gondomar 0s
37 Andersen Frode rantanplan 0s
38 Markussen Keld Apple-Gronjaer 0s
39 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 0s
40 Kofoed Erich remedios 0s
41 Moller Urban Score-drengene 44.6s
42 Frandsen Jens Score-drengene 44.6s
43 Tommossen Kristen cube 44.6s
44 Dissing Eluf le BVS 44.6s
45 Lund Henrik Team Roubaix 44.6s
46 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 44.6s
47 Koch Bendt flo 44.6s
48 Schmidt Marius Team Boogie Woogie 44.6s
49 Oersted Ouge svedlana 44.6s
50 Kjeldsen Torger Txapeldunas 44.6s
51 Ahmed Erich Roriz Seissa 44.6s
52 Nikolajsen Per Team Strangelove 44.6s
53 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 44.6s
54 Larsen Kjeld Team Boogie Woogie 44.6s
55 Madsen Torsten lisboa 44.6s
56 Bech Jens Team Voslauer-Sony 44.6s
57 Ravn Jorck beauchamp 44.6s
58 Beck Ulf cr09 44.6s
59 Enevoldsen Laurits team BVC 44.6s
60 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 44.6s
61 Iversen Steen T-Mobile - CSC 44.6s
62 Ottesen Gregers blutonium boy 44.6s
63 Tyggesen Mads slekkelekkers 44.6s
64 Hald Jesper Apple-Gronjaer 44.6s
65 Sorensen Olaf avsc 44.6s
66 Meldballe Peder svedlana 44.6s
67 Lauritsen Frode Saxastana 44.6s
68 Lassen Kjeld davidtheboss 44.6s
69 Møllested Hagen hellcycling 44.6s
70 Winther Jens Orange Mecanik 44.6s
71 Juul Torsten EliCopter 44.6s
72 Lauridsen Olaf Score-drengene 44.6s
73 Sorensen Steen Team Hayek 44.6s
74 Thygesen Frederik Saxastana 44.6s
75 Friderichsen Ulf Magic Lille 44.6s
76 Lorentzen Henrik Saxastana 44.6s
77 Larsen Kjeld bot2000 44.6s
78 Frandsen Soren primavera 44.6s
79 Thomsen Torben Mattentaarten Matthijs 44.6s
80 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 44.6s
81 Bendixsen Aksel svedlana 44.6s
82 Lassen Morten blutonium boy 44.6s
83 Holm Mogens Babasteam 44.6s
84 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 44.6s
85 Mathiasen Yngvar armstron 44.6s
86 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 44.6s
87 Olufsen Skomager Kaj Saxastana 44.6s
88 Thygesen Friderich Team wignehies 44.6s
89 Brandt Gustav léoprd 44.6s
90 Clausen Jokum breval 44.6s
91 Jonsson Gustav Apple-Gronjaer 44.6s
92 Persson Kristen Magic Lille 44.6s
93 Jochumsen Olaf svedlana 44.6s
94 Meyer Haldor Team Real Madrid 44.6s
95 Ibsen Tue Tricks 44.6s
96 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 44.6s
97 Andresen Torger Team Hayek 44.6s
98 Andresen Erich Txapeldunas 44.6s
99 Christensen Torben hellcycling 44.6s
100 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' 44.6s
101 Johannesen Aksel svedlana 44.6s
102 Munk Torger Team Novo 44.6s
103 Beck Knud Team Hayek 44.6s
104 Rasmus Lauredz Magic Lille 44.6s
105 Sanger Keld Saxastana 44.6s
106 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 44.6s
107 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 44.6s
108 Holm Jørgen avsc 44.6s
109 Stephansen Marius Road Runner 44.6s
110 Steffensen Erich hellcycling 44.6s
111 Kofoed Peder Saxo Bank 29 44.6s
112 Eskildsen Kresten Team Novo 44.6s
113 Simonsen Tue Saxo Bank 29 44.6s
114 Mortensen Henning Team Strangelove 44.6s
115 Bodelsen Gustav remedios 44.6s
116 Meldballe Frederik Union Cycliste Gitanique 1m30.3s
117 Norgaard Peder Magic Lille 1m30.3s
118 Ottesen Kaj Team Novo 1m30.3s
119 Friderichsen Dagfinn Score-drengene 1m30.3s
120 Pouelsen Gregers remedios 1m30.3s
121 Kruse Urban Score-drengene 1m30.3s
122 Kjeldsen Jorn Team Hayek 1m30.3s
123 Henriksen Urban Milford CC 1m30.3s
124 Overgaard Peder remedios 1m30.3s
125 Winther Ulf Milford CC 1m30.3s
126 Levi Erich Team Hayek 1m30.3s
127 Oersted Poul Milford CC 1m30.3s
128 Nygaard Eluf Milford CC 1m30.3s
129 Isachsen Jens Team Novo 1m30.3s
130 Ahmed Torben Milford CC 1m30.3s
131 Lorenzen Jorck Team Gupra 2m27.5s
132 Sørrensen Degn Bendt remedios 2m27.5s
133 Madsen Gustav piersan 2m34.3s
134 Kruse Keld Team Boogie Woogie 2m34.3s
135 Berg Laurits bouvy vc 2m34.3s
136 Riis Tue fanatic 2m34.3s
137 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 2m34.3s
138 Kruse Dagfinn sanka team 2m34.3s
139 Sogaard Vilfred beny 2m34.3s
140 Vinther Erich Magic Lille 2m34.3s
141 Bundgaard Knud Saxastana 2m34.3s
142 Sondergaard Bendt drinkingchamps 2m34.3s
143 Bertram Vilfred Team Novo 2m34.3s
144 Beck Keld Team BNS pro cycling 2m34.3s
145 Mathiasen Ulf ck team 2m34.3s
146 Bertram Vilfred davidtheboss 2m34.3s
147 Enevoldsen Erich Saxastana 2m34.3s
148 Jacobsen Erland chrismart 2m34.3s
149 Sondergaard Bendt koloxo 2m34.3s
150 Eliasen Hagen Team BNS pro cycling 2m34.3s
151 Kragh Flemming Team BNS pro cycling 2m34.3s
152 Bach Haldor saxo bank 23 2m34.3s
153 Poulsen Peder Saxastana 2m34.3s
154 Poulsen Jørgen Txapeldunas 2m34.3s
155 Stephansen Mogens Team Hayek 2m34.3s
156 Lorentzen Jokum Saxo Bank 29 2m34.3s
157 Krog Eluf Velo Belgium 2m34.3s
158 Møllested Urban Team Hayek 2m34.3s
159 SpeciEpic 2m34.3s
160 Sørrensen Lauredz Beicker 2m34.3s
161 Laursen Jorn Saxastana 2m34.3s
162 Lauridzen Soren Team BNS pro cycling 2m34.3s
163 Bach Henning JESUS54 TEAM 2m34.3s
164 Markussen Niels Milford CC 2m34.3s
165 Villadsen Lauritz Team Novo 2m34.3s
166 Lykke Soren Apple-Gronjaer 2m34.3s
167 Svensson Poul Team Novo 2m34.3s
168 Carstensen Haldor Team BNS pro cycling 2m34.3s
169 Lauridzen Tyge Team Novo 2m34.3s
170 Erichsen Svend Team Novo 2m34.3s
171 Justesen Thorbjorn Team Hayek 2m34.3s
172 Dam Tue Team Hayek 2m34.3s
173 Berthelsen Aksel Team Hayek 2m34.3s
174 Carstensen Eluf Score-drengene 4m12s
175 Lauritzen Friderich Txapeldunas 4m29.4s
176 SpeciEpic 4m29.4s
177 Christensen Tyge svedlana 4m29.4s
178 Bruun Ib Team Novo 4m29.4s
179 Sogaard Erlend Score-drengene 4m29.4s