Championnat Du Danemark Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo 4h58m38.2s
2 Moller Urban Score-drengene 2.2s
3 Jensen Gregers Team102 2.2s
4 Frandsen Jens Score-drengene 2.2s
5 Jeppesen Soren castle 2.2s
6 Ostergaard Svend colombia 2.2s
7 Hedegaard Ib Team Boogie Woogie 2.2s
8 Henriksen Knud Auror Galicia 2.2s
9 Markussen Per remedios 2.2s
10 Enevoldsen Laurits team BVC 2.2s
11 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2.2s
12 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 2.2s
13 Olsen Olaf astana 2.2s
14 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 2.2s
15 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 2.2s
16 Gade Nikolas chti ovation 2.2s
17 Oersted Ouge svedlana 2.2s
18 Nikolajsen Per Team Strangelove 2.2s
19 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 2.2s
20 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 2.2s
21 Schmidt Tue dominicano 2.2s
22 Overgaard Vilfred Drink Team 2.2s
23 Norgaard Kristen Magic Lille 2.2s
24 Iversen Steen T-Mobile - CSC 2.2s
25 Frandsen Soren primavera 2.2s
26 Ottesen Nikolas Roriz Seissa 2.2s
27 Henningsen Frederik montezelo team 2.2s
28 Nguyen Per La Papinade 2.2s
29 Ravn Jorck beauchamp 2.2s
30 Berg Halldor svedlana 2.2s
31 Bodelsen Nikolas Orange Mecanik 2.2s
32 Johansen Eluf Snails 2.2s
33 Riis Bjarne au revoir 2.2s
34 Andersen Frode rantanplan 2.2s
35 Norgaard Peder Magic Lille 2.2s
36 Olufsen Skomager Kaj Saxastana 2.2s
37 Karlsen Keld Sibbes Lads 2.2s
38 Lauritsen Frode Saxastana 2.2s
39 Kofoed Erich Triforce 2.2s
40 Holm Mogens Babasteam 2.2s
41 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 2.2s
42 Bach Halvor mano-team 2.2s
43 Nielsen Bunde Jørgen Diablo 2.2s
44 Christensen Vincent Sibbes Lads 2.2s
45 Schultz Svend GT Racing 2.2s
46 Kofoed Peder Saxo Bank 29 2.2s
47 Sanger Keld Saxastana 2.2s
48 Simonsen Tue Saxo Bank 29 2.2s
49 Møllested Vincent Sibbes Lads 2.2s
50 Andreasen Tyge ASCSB 1m9.4s
51 Knudsen Hagen Sibbes Lads 1m9.4s
52 Schou Ib Saxo Bank 29 1m9.4s
53 Tommossen Kristen cube 1m55.1s
54 Sondergaard Jesper kyra65 1m55.1s
55 Mathiasen Mogens ttteam 2m1.1s
56 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m1.1s
57 Friderichsen Dagfinn Score-drengene 2m1.1s
58 Dissing Eluf le BVS 2m1.1s
59 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 2m1.1s
60 Lorenzen Torben USC 2m1.1s
61 Lassen Kjeld davidtheboss 2m1.1s
62 Riis Tue fanatic 2m1.1s
63 Meldballe Frederik Union Cycliste Gitanique 2m1.1s
64 Koch Bendt flo 2m1.1s
65 Beck Ulf cr09 2m1.1s
66 Ottesen Gregers Goikoetxea 2m1.1s
67 Larsen Kjeld Team Boogie Woogie 2m1.1s
68 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 2m1.1s
69 Madsen Torsten lisboa 2m1.1s
70 Vinther Erlend Minder Tours 2m1.1s
71 Winther Jens Orange Mecanik 2m1.1s
72 Thomsen Torben Mattentaarten Matthijs 2m1.1s
73 Bech Jens tramontana 2m1.1s
74 Brodersen Poul Fazers 2m1.1s
75 Jonsson Gustav Apple-Gronjaer 2m1.1s
76 Schmidt Marius Team Boogie Woogie 2m1.1s
77 Kruse Urban Fulcrum Shift 2m1.1s
78 Hald Jesper Apple-Gronjaer 2m1.1s
79 Mathiasen Yngvar armstron 2m1.1s
80 Enevoldsen Kaj Mattentaarten Matthijs 2m1.1s
81 Ottesen Kaj Team Novo 2m1.1s
82 Møllested Hagen hellcycling 2m1.1s
83 Lauridzen Jens Gondomar 2m1.1s
84 Hermansen Aksel SaxooBank 2m1.1s
85 Meldballe Peder svedlana 2m1.1s
86 Johnsen Erland 73savoie73 2m1.1s
87 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 2m1.1s
88 Hemmingsen Dagfinn mano-team 2m1.1s
89 Kruse Keld Team Boogie Woogie 2m1.1s
90 Lassen Morten blutonium boy 2m1.1s
91 Vinther Erich Magic Lille 2m1.1s
92 Holm Friderich avsc 2m1.1s
93 Svoger Klemens Apple-Gronjaer 2m1.1s
94 Andersen Lars avsc 2m1.1s
95 Fischer Yngvar avsc 2m1.1s
96 Friderichsen Ulf Magic Lille 2m1.1s
97 Lorentzen Henrik Saxastana 2m1.1s
98 Carstensen Eluf Score-drengene 2m1.1s
99 Christensen Tyge Riga Bike 2m1.1s
100 Koch Knud Snails 2m1.1s
101 Clemmensen Halvor Team Boogie Woogie 2m1.1s
102 Johansen Knud Score-drengene 2m1.1s
103 Sorensen Keld Saxo Bank 29 2m1.1s
104 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 2m1.1s
105 Jochumsen Olaf svedlana 2m1.1s
106 Enevoldsen Erich Saxastana 2m1.1s
107 Brandt Gustav léoprd 2m1.1s
108 Johansen Ouge Hanmark Cycling 2m1.1s
109 Frandsen Erland davidtheboss 2m1.1s
110 Lorentzen Jokum Saxo Bank 29 2m1.1s
111 Povelsen Nikolas SaxooBank 2m1.1s
112 Laursen Jorn Saxastana 2m1.1s
113 Thorsen Ouge Raceoftruth 2m1.1s
114 Sondergaard Olav Hanmark Cycling 2m1.1s
115 Villumsen Olav corsicar 2m1.1s
116 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 2m1.1s
117 Mathiasen Ulf ck team 2m1.1s
118 Sørrensen Lauredz Beicker 2m1.1s
119 Poulsen Peder Saxastana 2m1.1s
120 Markussen Keld Apple-Gronjaer 2m1.1s
121 Persson Kristen Magic Lille 2m1.1s
122 Kragh Flemming Team BNS pro cycling 2m1.1s
123 Simonsen Per Hanmark Cycling 2m1.1s
124 Johannesen Aksel svedlana 2m1.1s
125 Beck Knud Team Hayek 2m1.1s
126 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 2m1.1s
127 Ougesen Per monica 2m1.1s
128 Tomesen Torsten Hanmark Cycling 2m1.1s
129 Nygaard Poul Sibbes Lads 2m1.1s
130 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 2m1.1s
131 Svoger Keld Saxo Bank 29 2m1.1s
132 Andreasen Knud TBASpace 2m1.1s
133 Rasmus Lauredz Magic Lille 2m1.1s
134 Henningsen Kristen ASCSB 2m1.1s
135 Vinther Erlend Sibbes Lads 2m1.1s
136 Lauridsen Olaf lol 4m39.2s
137 Madsen Gustav piersan 4m49s
138 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 4m49s
139 Lund Henrik Team Roubaix 4m49s
140 Berg Laurits bouvy vc 4m49s
141 Ahmed Erich Roriz Seissa 4m49s
142 Sorensen Olaf avsc 4m49s
143 Oersted Torger OM Borup 4m49s
144 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' 4m49s
145 Tyggesen Mads slekkelekkers 4m49s
146 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 4m49s
147 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 4m49s
148 Justesen Jorn Team Przybylski 4m49s
149 Bundgaard Knud Saxastana 4m49s
150 Bertelsen Erlend Recy Team 4m49s
151 Bertram Vilfred davidtheboss 4m49s
152 Sogaard Erlend Score-drengene 4m49s
153 Sørrensen Degn Bendt Ursus Chrumbenowe 4m49s
154 Bang Bent TBASpace 4m49s
155 Juul Torsten EliCopter 4m49s
156 Holm Jørgen avsc 4m49s
157 Krog Eluf Velo Belgium 4m49s
158 Ostergaard Anders capecape 4m49s
159 Jacobsen Erland chrismart 4m49s
160 Stroustrup Olaf corsicar 4m49s
161 Clausen Jokum breval 4m49s
162 Sondergaard Bendt koloxo 4m49s
163 Bertram Vilfred Team Novo 4m49s
164 Kjeldsen Torger Txapeldunas 4m49s
165 Stephansen Marius Road Runner 4m49s
166 Ali Henning TBASpace 4m49s
167 Munk Ib Eau claire 4m49s
168 Christensen Torben hellcycling 4m49s
169 Sondergaard Bendt drinkingchamps 4m49s
170 Kofoed Jens 36titou97 4m49s
171 Steffensen Erich hellcycling 4m49s
172 Thomassen Frode hellcycling 4m49s
173 Bach Henning JESUS54 TEAM 4m49s
174 Andresen Erich Txapeldunas 4m49s
175 Carstensen Haldor Team BNS pro cycling 6m24.9s
176 Henriksen Urban Milford CC 6m24.9s
177 Carlsen Marius Team BNS pro cycling 7m30.9s
178 Sørrensen Preben OLcycle 7m30.9s
179 Jorgensen Flemming Milford CC 8m44.8s
180 Poulsen Jørgen Txapeldunas 9m47.3s