Championnat Du Danemark Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sørrensen Jørgen Tempo-Carolo 3h54m15.6s
2 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3.4s
3 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 3.4s
4 Ostergaard Svend colombia 3.4s
5 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 3.4s U22
6 Schmidt Marius Team Boogie Woogie 3.4s U22
7 Larsen Kjeld Team Boogie Woogie 3.4s U22
8 Enevoldsen Laurits team BVC 3.4s
9 Markussen Per remedios 3.4s
10 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 3.4s
11 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 3.4s
12 Sorensen Olaf avsc 3.4s
13 Clemmensen Halvor Team Boogie Woogie 3.4s U22
14 Gade Nikolas chti ovation 3.4s U22
15 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 3.4s
16 Holm Friderich avsc 3.4s
17 Riis Tue blutonium boy 3.4s
18 Meldballe Peder svedlana 3.4s U22
19 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 3.4s U22
20 Lauridsen Olaf piersan 3.4s
21 Bodelsen Nikolas Orange Mecanik 3.4s
22 Andersen Lars avsc 3.4s
23 Winther Jens Orange Mecanik 3.4s
24 Oersted Ouge España Team 3.4s
25 Fischer Yngvar avsc 3.4s
26 Sondergaard Jesper kyra65 3.4s
27 Berg Halldor svedlana 3.4s
28 Lassen Kjeld davidtheboss 3.4s
29 Lorenzen Torben USC 3.4s
30 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 3.4s U22
31 Bach Halvor mano-team 3.4s U22
32 Koch Knud Snails 3.4s
33 Ougesen Per ROCK WAVE 3.4s U22
34 Olsen Olaf astana 1m15.4s
35 Henriksen Knud Auror Galicia 1m15.4s
36 Bech Jens tramontana 1m15.4s
37 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 1m15.4s
38 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 1m15.4s
39 Brodersen Poul Fazers 1m15.4s U22
40 Frandsen Soren primavera 1m15.4s U22
41 Bang Bent TBASpace 1m15.4s U22
42 Nguyen Per La Papinade 1m15.4s
43 Moller Ouge windows 1m15.4s U22
44 Jeppesen Soren castle 1m15.4s
45 Lykke Torben jojanneke 1m15.4s U22
46 Bendixsen Aksel Pedalar Team 1m15.4s
47 Munk Ib Eau claire 1m15.4s
48 Johansen Eluf Snails 1m15.4s
49 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 1m15.4s U22
50 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 1m15.4s
51 Holm Jørgen avsc 1m15.4s
52 Johannesen Aksel svedlana 1m15.4s U22
53 Andersen Frode rantanplan 1m15.4s
54 Meldballe Torben Andini Byke Club 1m15.4s U22
55 Brandt Gustav léoprd 1m15.4s U22
56 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 1m15.4s U22
57 Kruse Urban Fulcrum Shift 1m15.4s
58 Andreasen Knud TBASpace 1m15.4s U22
59 Jensen Gregers Heavy Racing 1m52.8s
60 Kruse Keld Team Boogie Woogie 1m52.8s U22
61 Hemmingsen Dagfinn mano-team 1m52.8s U22
62 Ravn Jorck beauchamp 1m52.8s
63 Lund Henrik Team Roubaix 1m52.8s
64 Ali Henning TBASpace 1m52.8s U22
65 Lykke Tyge USC 1m52.8s
66 Dissing Thorstein Team Tuborg 1m52.8s
67 Krogh Gustav Team Tuborg 1m52.8s
68 Persson Kjeld Team Tuborg 1m52.8s
69 Bach Frode léoprd 2m41.4s U22
70 Moller Urban Score-drengene 2m44.4s
71 Frandsen Jens Score-drengene 2m44.4s
72 Tommossen Kristen cube 2m44.4s
73 Friderichsen Dagfinn Score-drengene 2m44.4s U22
74 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 2m44.4s
75 Koch Bendt flo 2m44.4s
76 Thomsen Torben Mattentaarten Matthijs 2m44.4s U22
77 Berg Laurits bouvy vc 2m44.4s
78 Beck Ulf cr09 2m44.4s
79 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 2m44.4s U22
80 Pouelsen Gregers remedios 2m44.4s U22
81 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 2m44.4s U22
82 Norgaard Kristen Magic Lille 2m44.4s
83 Vinther Erich Magic Lille 2m44.4s
84 Christensen Tyge Riga Bike 2m44.4s U22
85 Riis Jesper Groningen Cycling Team 2m44.4s U22
86 Ottesen Nikolas Roriz Seissa 2m44.4s
87 Henningsen Frederik montezelo team 2m44.4s
88 Levi Thorstein Team Occidentale 2m44.4s U22
89 Overgaard Vilfred Drink Team 2m44.4s
90 Nielsen Peder DécathlonVéloClub 2m44.4s U22
91 Norgaard Peder Magic Lille 2m44.4s
92 Johansen Knud Score-drengene 2m44.4s U22
93 Holm Mogens Babasteam 2m44.4s
94 Johnsen Erland 73savoie73 2m44.4s
95 Hermansen Aksel SaxooBank 2m44.4s
96 Brodersen Torger Team Tuborg 2m44.4s U22
97 Riis Bjarne au revoir 2m44.4s U22
98 Bertram Vilfred davidtheboss 2m44.4s
99 Frandsen Erland davidtheboss 2m44.4s
100 Simonsen Tue Saxo Bank 29 2m44.4s
101 Moller Lauredz team badaboum 2m44.4s U22
102 Christoffersen Jens Team Tuborg 2m44.4s U22
103 Enevoldsen Kaj Mattentaarten Matthijs 3m46.3s U22
104 Ottesen Kaj Team Novo 3m46.3s
105 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 3m46.3s
106 Vinther Erlend Minder Tours 3m46.3s
107 Thorsen Ouge Raceoftruth 3m46.3s U22
108 Justesen Jorn fisti's team 3m46.3s U22
109 Bertelsen Mogens Clockies 3m46.3s
110 Schmidt Tue dominicano 3m46.3s
111 Jochumsen Olaf svedlana 3m46.3s
112 Holm Jørgen corsicar 3m46.3s U22
113 Sørrensen Degn Bendt Ursus Chrumbenowe 3m46.3s U22
114 Lorentzen Jokum Saxo Bank 29 3m46.3s
115 Friderichsen Ulf Magic Lille 3m46.3s
116 Villumsen Olav corsicar 3m46.3s
117 Mathiasen Yngvar armstron 3m46.3s
118 Holm Lauritz BM Alpina 3m46.3s
119 Sorensen Keld Saxo Bank 29 3m46.3s
120 Petersen Peder AS Motteville 3m46.3s U22
121 Hansen Erich svedlana 3m46.3s U22
122 Povelsen Nikolas SaxooBank 3m46.3s U22
123 Persson Kjeld Dinamo Shimano 3m46.3s U22
124 Lind Aksel Topsport ECS 3m46.3s U22
125 Persson Kristen Magic Lille 3m46.3s
126 Kristensen Aksel Orange Mecanik 3m46.3s U22
127 Rasmus Lauredz Magic Lille 3m46.3s
128 Kruse Thorbjorn Kyry Alcudia Team 3m46.3s U22
129 Nielsen Bunde Jørgen Diablo 3m46.3s
130 Kofoed Peder Saxo Bank 29 3m46.3s
131 Nikolasen Laurits Euskadi 3m46.3s U22
132 Bang Vilfred MNN 3m46.3s
133 Skov Henrik BM Alpina 3m46.3s U22
134 Bertelsen Olaf TEAM MALOIA 3m46.3s U22
135 Skov Peder Team Tuborg 3m46.3s U22
136 Carstensen Lauritz Team Tuborg 4m29.6s
137 Johnsen Ole Team Tuborg 4m29.6s U22
138 Madsen Gustav piersan 4m35.9s
139 Mathiasen Mogens ttteam 4m35.9s
140 Olsson Gregers Score-drengene 4m35.9s U22
141 Hedegaard Ib Karlinhos 4m35.9s
142 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' 4m35.9s
143 Ahmed Erich Roriz Seissa 4m35.9s
144 Ottesen Gregers Goikoetxea 4m35.9s
145 Tyggesen Mads slekkelekkers 4m35.9s U22
146 Madsen Torsten lisboa 4m35.9s
147 Juul Torsten EliCopter 4m35.9s
148 Krog Eluf Velo Belgium 4m35.9s U22
149 Jacobsen Erland chrismart 4m35.9s
150 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 4m35.9s U22
151 Møllested Hagen hellcycling 4m35.9s
152 Hald Jesper Apple-Gronjaer 4m35.9s
153 Lykke Soren Apple-Gronjaer 4m35.9s U22
154 Kristiansen Bent aros team 4m35.9s U22
155 Ostergaard Anders capecape 4m35.9s U22
156 Lauridzen Jens Gondomar 4m35.9s
157 Kragh Flemming Team BNS pro cycling 4m35.9s
158 Sondergaard Bendt koloxo 4m35.9s
159 Beck Keld Team BNS pro cycling 4m35.9s
160 Carstensen Eluf Score-drengene 4m35.9s
161 Mathiasen Ulf ck team 4m35.9s
162 Fischer Thorstein Saxo Bank 29 4m35.9s
163 Karlsen Hans BM Alpina 4m35.9s
164 Jessen Erland svedlana 4m35.9s U22
165 Hedegaard Frode Saxo Bank 29 4m35.9s
166 Christophersen Bendt svedlana 4m35.9s U22
167 Beck Knud Team Hayek 4m35.9s
168 Bruun Mads Team Charmig 4m35.9s U22
169 Knudsen Lauritz Team Occidentale 4m35.9s U22
170 Gade Gustav OM Borup 4m35.9s
171 Von trier Hagen BM Alpina 4m35.9s
172 Olsen Gus BM Alpina 4m35.9s U22
173 Sondergaard Bendt drinkingchamps 6m50.8s
174 Bertelsen Erlend Recy Team 6m50.8s
175 Kjeldsen Torger Txapeldunas 6m50.8s
176 Kofoed Jens 36titou97 6m50.8s
177 Berthelsen Lars BM Alpina 6m50.8s
178 Johnsen Frederik MNN 6m50.8s U22