Championnat Du Danemark Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Frandsen Jens akkita 8h20m9.6s
2 Madsen Gustav Aguilar PS 0s
3 Ostergaard Svend colombia 0s
4 Larsen Kjeld Team Boogie Woogie 0s
5 Moller Urban Score-drengene 0s
6 Clemmensen Halvor Team Boogie Woogie 0s U22
7 Kruse Keld Golbey cyclisme 0s
8 Jensen Gregers Heavy Racing 0s
9 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 0s
10 Gade Nikolas chti ovation 0s
11 Hedegaard Ib Karlinhos 0s
12 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 0s
13 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 0s
14 Overgaard Peder remedios 0s U22
15 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 0s
16 Nielsen Peder DécathlonVéloClub 0s U22
17 Koch Bendt Usarstadt Cycling Team 0s
18 Markussen Per remedios 0s
19 Frandsen Soren primavera 0s
20 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
21 Henriksen Knud Auror Galicia 0s
22 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle 0s
23 Meldballe Peder svedlana 0s
24 Lauridsen Olaf PandaTeam 0s
25 Oersted Ouge España Team 0s
26 Justesen Jorn fisti's team 0s
27 Sondergaard Jesper kyra65 0s
28 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 0s
29 Enevoldsen Laurits team BVC 0s
30 Bach Halvor Triforce 0s
31 Bodelsen Nikolas Orange Mecanik 0s
32 Ravn Jorck beauchamp 0s
33 Brodersen Poul Fazers 0s U22
34 Henningsen Frederik montezelo team 0s
35 Povelsen Nikolas SaxooBank 0s
36 Jeppesen Soren castle 0s
37 Norgaard Kristen Magic Lille 0s
38 Pouelsen Gregers remedios 0s U22
39 Brandt Gustav léoprd 0s
40 Fischer Yngvar avsc 0s
41 Johansen Knud Score-drengene 0s U22
42 Andersen Frode rantanplan 0s
43 Berg Halldor svedlana 0s
44 Ougesen Per ROCK WAVE 0s
45 Hermansen Aksel SaxooBank 0s
46 Kristiansen Bent aros team 0s
47 Jochumsen Olaf svedlana 0s
48 Andersen Lars avsc 0s
49 Johannesen Aksel svedlana 0s
50 Koch Knud Snails 0s
51 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 0s
52 Winther Jens Canondale Racing 0s
53 Holm Jørgen avsc 0s
54 Johansen Eluf Snails 0s
55 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 0s U22
56 Mogensen Preben Team Vlug 0s U22
57 Holm Friderich avsc 0s
58 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 0s
59 Simonsen Tue la team rocket 0s
60 Andreasen Knud TBASpace 0s U22
61 Schmidt Marius Velo Club Douchy 1m3.8s
62 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 1m3.8s
63 Lorenzen Torben USC 1m3.8s
64 Nikolajsen Per Team Strangelove 1m3.8s
65 Holm Jørgen corsicar 1m3.8s
66 Karlsen Friderich falisolle 1m3.8s
67 Hansen Erich svedlana 1m3.8s U22
68 Lorentzen Jokum Saxo Bank 29 1m3.8s
69 Christophersen Bendt Terrassa Bike 1m3.8s U22
70 Villumsen Olav corsicar 1m3.8s
71 Meldballe Torben Andini Byke Club 1m3.8s
72 Dissing Thorstein Team Tuborg 1m3.8s
73 Krogh Gustav Team Tuborg 1m3.8s
74 Kofoed Peder Saxo Bank 29 1m3.8s
75 Christoffersen Jens Team Tuborg 1m3.8s U22
76 Sørrensen Jørgen UC Ploug' 1m3.8s
77 Schou Ib Saxo Bank 29 1m3.8s
78 Schmidt Tue dominicano 2m8.2s
79 Moller Ouge windows 2m8.2s U22
80 Tommossen Kristen cube 2m16.6s
81 Friderichsen Dagfinn Score-drengene 2m16.6s
82 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 2m16.6s
83 Nguyen Per La Papinade 2m16.6s
84 Smidz Enche Dagfinn TWIMO 2m16.6s U22
85 Lassen Kjeld davidtheboss 2m16.6s
86 Levi Thorstein Team Occidentale 2m16.6s
87 Norgaard Peder Magic Lille 2m16.6s
88 Holm Mogens Babasteam 2m16.6s
89 Nikolajsen Klemens corsicar 2m16.6s
90 Persson Kjeld Dinamo Shimano 2m16.6s
91 Henningsen Kristen ASCSB 2m16.6s
92 Bodelsen Gustav remedios 2m16.6s U22
93 Thomsen Jørgen Saxo Bank 29 2m16.6s
94 Beck Hans ASCSB 2m16.6s
95 Riis Bjarne au revoir 3m59.1s
96 Bech Jens tramontana 3m59.1s
97 Olsen Olaf astana 3m59.1s
98 Olsson Gregers Score-drengene 4m3.8s U22
99 Thomsen Torben Mattentaarten Matthijs 4m3.8s
100 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 4m3.8s
101 Lund Henrik TEAM VT 4m3.8s
102 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 4m3.8s
103 Hemmingsen Dagfinn mano-team 4m3.8s
104 Bang Bent TBASpace 4m3.8s
105 Enevoldsen Kaj Mattentaarten Matthijs 4m3.8s
106 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 4m3.8s
107 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 4m3.8s
108 Riis Jesper Groningen Cycling Team 4m3.8s
109 Brodersen Torger Team Tuborg 4m3.8s U22
110 Jessen Erland st front de pradoux 4m3.8s U22
111 Overgaard Vilfred Drink Team 4m3.8s
112 Sørrensen Degn Bendt Ursus Chrumbenowe 4m3.8s U22
113 Vinther Erich Magic Lille 4m3.8s
114 Krog Eluf Velo Belgium 4m3.8s
115 Kruse Thorbjorn Eti01team 4m3.8s U22
116 Mathiasen Ulf ck team 4m3.8s
117 Frandsen Erland davidtheboss 4m3.8s
118 Thorsen Ouge Raceoftruth 4m3.8s U22
119 Lykke Torben jojanneke 4m3.8s U22
120 Møllested Hagen hellcycling 4m3.8s
121 Beck Ulf Marine racing 4m3.8s
122 Svendsen Aksel corsicar 4m3.8s
123 Bach Frode léoprd 4m3.8s U22
124 Friderichsen Ulf Magic Lille 4m3.8s
125 Ali Henning TBASpace 4m3.8s U22
126 Sorensen Keld Saxo Bank 29 4m3.8s
127 Lind Aksel Topsport ECS 4m3.8s U22
128 Lauridzen Jens Gondomar 4m3.8s
129 Johansson Torben au revoir 4m3.8s
130 Fischer Thorstein Saxo Bank 29 4m3.8s
131 Johnsen Erland 73savoie73 4m3.8s
132 Hedegaard Frode Saxo Bank 29 4m3.8s
133 Kragh Flemming Team BNS pro cycling 4m3.8s
134 Knudsen Lauritz Team Occidentale 4m3.8s U22
135 Rasmus Lauredz Magic Lille 4m3.8s
136 Carstensen Eluf Score-drengene 4m3.8s
137 Nielsen Bunde Jørgen Diablo 4m3.8s
138 Svoger Keld Saxo Bank 29 4m3.8s
139 FlyingDutchmen 4m3.8s U22
140 Lykke Mogens Euskadi 4m3.8s U22
141 Kruse Urban Fulcrum Shift 4m3.8s
142 Persson Kjeld Team Tuborg 4m3.8s
143 Bjerregaard Torger ASCSB 4m3.8s
144 Meyer Vincent maxi 4m3.8s U22
145 Bertelsen Olaf TEAM MALOIA 4m3.8s U22
146 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' 6m11.8s
147 Mathiasen Mogens ttteam 6m15.8s
148 Johnsen Kjeld Darks 6m15.8s U22
149 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 6m15.8s U22
150 Jacobsen Erland chrismart 6m15.8s
151 Ahmed Erland LVB 6m15.8s U22
152 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 6m15.8s
153 Bertelsen Erlend Recy Team 6m15.8s
154 Sorensen Soren u.s bazeilles 6m15.8s
155 Bertram Vilfred davidtheboss 6m15.8s
156 Lykke Soren Apple-Gronjaer 6m15.8s
157 Christensen Tyge Riga Bike 6m15.8s
158 Jespersen Henrik thecursed 6m15.8s U22
159 Munk Ib Eau claire 6m15.8s
160 Bach Henning JESUS54 TEAM 6m15.8s
161 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam 6m15.8s U22
162 Svoger Klemens Apple-Gronjaer 6m15.8s
163 Jepsen Ole OLSAES 6m15.8s U22
164 Villadsen Laurits Team Diots et gnoles 6m15.8s U22
165 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 6m15.8s
166 Schultz Preben Team Sauer Bank 6m15.8s
167 Poulsen Henning stjenehusene 6m15.8s U22
168 Frandsen Henrik Team Tuborg 9m28s U22
169 Sørrensen Preben OLcycle 9m44.5s U22
170 Kruse Dagfinn sanka team 9m53.8s
171 Tyggesen Mads slekkelekkers 9m53.8s
172 Berg Laurits bouvy vc 9m53.8s
173 Carstensen Lauritz Team Tuborg 10m46.3s
174 Klausen Olav stjenehusene 12m37.8s U22
175 Carlsen Ouge stjenehusene 12m43.8s U22
176 Vilhelm Preben stjenehusene 12m43.8s U22
177 Hemmingsen Bjarne Team Sauer Bank 12m43.8s
178 Kieldsen Thorstein stjenehusene 12m43.8s U22
179 Rasmussen Henning stjenehusene 12m43.8s U22
180 Jachobsen Bjarne stjenehusene 15m46.9s U22