Championnat Du Danemark Saison 19

1 Frandsen Jens akkita 3h43m41s
2 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team 0s
3 Schmidt Marius Utopia 0s
4 Kruse Keld Golbey cyclisme 0s
5 Jensen Gregers sky lotto 0s
6 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 0s
7 Ostergaard Svend colombia 0s
8 Gade Nikolas chti ovation 0s
9 Hedegaard Ib FCIF 0s
10 Nielsen Peder Zaragoza 0s
11 Olsen Olaf astana 0s
12 Holm Friderich avsc 0s
13 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 0s
14 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 0s
15 Andersen Lars avsc 0s
16 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
17 Fischer Yngvar avsc 0s
18 Thomassen Erich Mktteam 0s
19 Meldballe Peder svedlana 0s
20 Brodersen Poul Fazers 0s
21 Johansson Torben au revoir 0s
22 Henningsen Frederik wallon shark 0s
23 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 0s
24 Lykke Torben Golbey cyclisme 0s
25 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle 0s
26 Johannesen Aksel USSAPB 0s
27 Holm Jørgen avsc 0s
28 Møllested Bent L'esperance 0s U22
29 Hermansen Aksel SaxooBank 0s
30 Kruse Thorbjorn Eti01team 0s
31 Povelsen Nikolas SaxooBank 0s
32 Bodelsen Nikolas dessenonworld 0s
33 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 0s
34 Kristiansen Bent aros team 0s
35 Berg Halldor svedlana 0s
36 Hansen Gus Alagnon Aspic 0s
37 Ougesen Per ROCK WAVE 0s
38 Riis Bjarne au revoir 0s
39 Sørrensen Jørgen COC Carbonne 0s
40 Smidz Enche Dagfinn TWIMO 0s
41 Mogensen Lars Aile de Faucon 0s U22
42 Jonsson Gustav Teeuw's Teer 0s
43 Madsen Gustav team18 1m42.2s
44 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 1m42.2s
45 Nikolajsen Per cz team 1m42.2s
46 Koch Bendt Usarstadt Cycling Team 1m42.2s
47 Moller Ouge Indoche 1m42.2s
48 Riis Tue Topsport ECS 1m42.2s
49 Enevoldsen Kaj Mattentaarten Matthijs 1m42.2s
50 Jessen Erland les ouf 1m42.2s
51 Frandsen Soren primavera 1m42.2s
52 Johnsen Kjeld UC Monaco 1m42.2s
53 Thomsen Torben FRUITI 1m42.2s
54 Jacobsen Erland les coureurs 1m42.2s
55 Lauridsen Olaf LeopardTrek 1m42.2s
56 Sondergaard Jesper kyra65 1m42.2s
57 Christensen Tyge Riga Bike 1m42.2s
58 Christophersen Bendt Terrassa Bike 1m42.2s
59 Kristensen Aksel Orange Mecanik 1m42.2s U22
60 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 1m42.2s
61 Lassen Kjeld TheTruth-PROcyc 1m42.2s
62 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam 1m42.2s U22
63 Nguyen Per Fastline 1m42.2s
64 Jochumsen Olaf les coureurs 1m42.2s
65 Sørrensen Degn Bendt Ursus Chrumbenowe 1m42.2s
66 Jespersen Henrik moralix cc 1m42.2s
67 Beck Ulf Marine racing 1m42.2s
68 Andersen Frode aqwxszedc11 1m42.2s
69 Overgaard Tyge les tueurs 1m42.2s U22
70 Bach Frode léoprd 1m42.2s
71 Brandt Gustav léoprd 1m42.2s
72 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 1m42.2s
73 Levi Thorstein Team Occidentale 1m42.2s
74 Hansen Erich svedlana 1m42.2s
75 Johansen Eluf Snails 1m42.2s
76 Meldballe Torben Andini Byke Club 1m42.2s
77 Villadsen Laurits Team Diots et gnoles 1m42.2s
78 Lind Aksel Topsport ECS 1m42.2s
79 Bang Bent svedlana 1m42.2s U22
80 Koch Knud Snails 1m42.2s
81 Nikolasen Laurits Euskadi 1m42.2s
82 Kälnik Svend Lost Souls 1m42.2s
83 Johansen Eluf Saxo Bank Team 1m42.2s U22
84 Markussen Keld The Legend 1m42.2s
85 Nygaard Eluf Gladiator Cycling Team 1m42.2s
86 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 1m42.2s
87 Simonsen Tue la team rocket 1m42.2s
88 Lykke Mogens Euskadi 1m42.2s U22
89 Ottesen Gustav Lost Souls 1m42.2s
90 Clemmensen Anders Lost Souls 1m42.2s
91 Vinther Halvor Teeuw's Teer 1m42.2s U22
92 Lykke Soren Sanan cycling 4m58.8s
93 Bach Halvor Triforce 4m58.8s
94 Bodelsen Gustav remedios 4m58.8s
95 Bundgaard Steen avsc 6m15.3s U22
96 Moller Urban Ex-pro 6m31.7s
97 Clemmensen Halvor BMC 2 6m31.7s
98 Ahmed Erland LVB 6m31.7s
99 Overgaard Peder remedios 6m31.7s
100 Tommossen Kristen cube 6m31.7s
101 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 6m31.7s
102 Lund Henrik TEAM VT 6m31.7s
103 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 6m31.7s
104 Henriksen Knud Auror Galicia 6m31.7s
105 Thorsen Ouge Raceoftruth 6m31.7s
106 Markussen Per remedios 6m31.7s
107 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 6m31.7s
108 Von trier Erland avsc 6m31.7s
109 Ottesen Kaj Team Novo 6m31.7s
110 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 6m31.7s
111 Hald Jesper Sanan cycling 6m31.7s
112 Christoffersen Kaj avsc 6m31.7s
113 Oersted Ouge España Team 6m31.7s
114 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 6m31.7s
115 Fischer Halldor UC Ploug' 6m31.7s
116 Lorenzen Torben USC 6m31.7s
117 Jespersen Aksel Lost Souls 6m31.7s U22
118 Krog Eluf Velo Belgium 6m31.7s
119 Lorenzen Jorck Team Gupra 6m31.7s
120 Kristoffersen Gregers Team Mon-Lil 6m31.7s U22
121 Bang Bent TBASpace 6m31.7s
122 Pouelsen Gregers remedios 6m31.7s
123 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 6m31.7s
124 Kjaer Bent Seia Cycling Team 6m31.7s U22
125 Juul Lauritz Danimpa 6m31.7s
126 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 6m31.7s
127 Overgaard Erich EstonianSpiders 6m31.7s U22
128 Ostergaard Torger Sanan cycling 6m31.7s U22
129 Christiansen Klemens Saxo banck 6m31.7s U22
130 Moller Lauredz zetla94 6m31.7s U22
131 Lauritsen Olav Usarstadt Cycling Team 6m31.7s U22
132 Lauritsen Erlend Orange Mecanik 6m31.7s U22
133 Lauridzen Tyge Team Novo 6m31.7s
134 Nielsen Bunde Henrik Triskel C.T 6m31.7s U22
135 Eriksen Bendt Sanan cycling 6m31.7s U22
136 Henriksen Urban Di Lallo Team 6m31.7s
137 Furtner Steen Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
138 Svoger Klemens Apple-Gronjaer 6m31.7s
139 Laursen Ouge Saxo banck 6m31.7s U22
140 Olufsen Skomager Knud svedlana 6m31.7s U22
141 Riis Kresten remedios 6m31.7s U22
142 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct 6m31.7s
143 Rasmussen Bendt Lost Souls 6m31.7s U22
144 Petersen Peder Saxo Bank Team 6m31.7s U22
145 Simonsen Ib Saxo banck 6m31.7s U22
146 Sorensen Flemming Orange Mecanik 6m31.7s U22
147 Dam Morten Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
148 Erichsen Svend Team Novo 6m31.7s
149 Lassen Tue Saxo Bank Team 6m31.7s U22
150 Schultz Preben New Generation 6m31.7s
151 Frandsen Aksel Sanan cycling 6m31.7s
152 Kjaergaard Kjeld Saxo banck 6m31.7s
153 Frederiksen Kaj team de grønne spejdere 6m31.7s U22
154 Hoffmann Aksel Cesco Team 6m31.7s U22
155 Christoffersen Mads Saxo banck 6m31.7s U22
156 Jonsson Peder Orange Mecanik 6m31.7s U22
157 Olsen Gus BM Alpina 6m31.7s U22
158 Pouelsen Olaf Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
159 Lange Marius Saxo banck 6m31.7s U22
160 Sejersen Marius Team Lyonnais 6m31.7s U22
161 Bodelsen Peder Cyclisme Olympique Nuaillé 6m31.7s U22
162 Hedegaard Hagen team 42 6m31.7s U22
163 Enevoldsen Kaj Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
164 Furtner Lars la harnesienne 6m31.7s U22
165 Kjaergaard Bjarne Gladiator Cycling Team 6m31.7s U22
166 Olufsen Skomager Tue Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
167 Lauritzen Keld Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
168 Madsen Svend Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 6m31.7s U22
169 Madsen Henrik Klissu Klissu 6m31.7s U22
170 Svoger Lauritz Québec Lumberjack 6m31.7s U22
171 Bak Keld Saxo banck 17m29.9s U22
172 Michelsdtr Bent Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 17m29.9s
173 Bang Erlend cicly mc 21m10.3s U22
174 Olesen Svend team de grønne spejdere 21m10.3s U22
175 Berthelsen Bjarne team de grønne spejdere 23m20s U22
176 Nygaard Thorbjorn Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 23m20s U22
177 Kruse Bendt Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 25m22.7s U22
178 Juul Mogens Team Aarhus Pro bike´s 25m50.1s U22
179 Jessen Jens lort 27m47.5s U22