Championnat Du Danemark Saison 20

1 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 7h58m9.2s
2 Madsen Gustav team18 9.5s
3 Schmidt Marius team-cool 9.5s
4 Frandsen Jens jeyson 9.5s
5 Clemmensen Halvor BMC 2 9.5s
6 Kruse Keld Golbey cyclisme 9.5s
7 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team 9.5s
8 Moller Urban phénix 9.5s
9 Ahmed Erland LVB 9.5s
10 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 9.5s
11 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 9.5s
12 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 9.5s
13 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 9.5s
14 Ostergaard Svend colombia 9.5s
15 Gade Nikolas Lyon-clay 9.5s
16 Holm Friderich avsc 9.5s
17 Andersen Lars avsc 9.5s
18 Sorensen Olaf nanakiteam 9.5s
19 Lykke Torben Golbey cyclisme 9.5s
20 Meldballe Peder svedlana 9.5s
21 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 9.5s
22 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9.5s
23 Jessen Erland les ouf 9.5s
24 Lassen Kjeld TheTruth-PROcyc 9.5s
25 Smidz Enche Dagfinn TWIMO 9.5s
26 Johnsen Kjeld UC Monaco 9.5s
27 Thomassen Erich Europcar Vendée U 9.5s
28 Henningsen Frederik wallon shark 9.5s
29 Frandsen Soren primavera 9.5s
30 Lorenzen Torben USC 9.5s
31 Nikolajsen Per Lùcas-team- 9.5s
32 Bodelsen Nikolas Cesco Team 9.5s
33 Kruse Thorbjorn Eti01team 9.5s
34 Holm Jørgen avsc 9.5s
35 Nielsdtr Hans Apple-Gronjaer 9.5s U22
36 Johannesen Aksel USSAPB 9.5s
37 Riis Bjarne zette 9.5s
38 Møllested Bent L'esperance 9.5s
39 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam 9.5s
40 Hansen Gus Alagnon Aspic 9.5s
41 Kristiansen Bent aros team 9.5s
42 Von trier Erland avsc 9.5s
43 Koch Knud Snails 9.5s
44 Povelsen Nikolas SaxooBank 9.5s
45 Bang Bent svedlana 9.5s
46 Ougesen Per VSB 9.5s
47 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 9.5s
48 Brandt Gustav léoprd 9.5s
49 Berg Halldor svedlana 9.5s
50 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 9.5s
51 Svoger Klemens Apple-Gronjaer 9.5s
52 Johansson Torben au revoir 9.5s
53 Andreasen Knud TBASpace 9.5s
54 Simonsen Tue la team rocket 9.5s
55 Villadsen Laurits Team Diots et gnoles 9.5s
56 Sørrensen Jørgen COC Carbonne 9.5s
57 Johansen Eluf Snails 9.5s
58 Beck Ulf Marine racing 9.5s
59 Jacobsen Erland les coureurs 9.5s
60 Bundgaard Steen avsc 9.5s U22
61 Lykke Mogens Euskadi 9.5s
62 Jochumsen Olaf les coureurs 9.5s
63 Mogensen Lars Aile de Faucon 9.5s
64 Carstensen Eluf windows 9.5s
65 Tommossen Kristen cube 4m21.3s
66 Nielsen Peder Zaragoza 4m21.3s
67 Olsen Olaf astana 4m21.3s
68 Jensen Gregers sky lotto 4m21.3s
69 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 4m21.3s
70 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges 4m21.3s
71 Moller Ouge Indoche 4m21.3s
72 Thomsen Torben Sanan cycling 4m21.3s
73 Markussen Per remedios 4m21.3s
74 Hedegaard Ib FCIF 4m21.3s
75 Nielsen Bunde Henrik Triskel C.T 4m21.3s
76 Thorsen Ouge Raceoftruth 4m21.3s
77 Koch Bendt Usarstadt Cycling Team 4m21.3s
78 Riis Tue Topsport ECS 4m21.3s
79 Kristensen Aksel Orange Mecanik 4m21.3s U22
80 Enevoldsen Kaj Mattentaarten Matthijs 4m21.3s
81 Nguyen Per Fastline 4m21.3s
82 Bang Bent TBASpace 4m21.3s
83 Christoffersen Kaj avsc 4m21.3s
84 Sørrensen Degn Bendt Ursus Chrumbenowe 4m21.3s
85 Sondergaard Jesper kyra65 4m21.3s
86 Christensen Tyge Riga Bike 4m21.3s
87 Brodersen Poul Fazers 4m21.3s
88 Lauridsen Olaf LeopardTrek 4m21.3s
89 Pouelsen Gregers remedios 4m21.3s
90 Bach Frode léoprd 4m21.3s
91 Kristoffersen Gregers Team Mon-Lil 4m21.3s
92 Hansen Erich svedlana 4m21.3s
93 Hermansen Aksel MELE TEAM 4m21.3s
94 Munk Ib Eau claire 4m21.3s
95 Karlsen Friderich v.c.roanne 4m21.3s
96 Christophersen Bendt Terrassa Bike 4m21.3s
97 Fischer Dagfinn dorsen 4m21.3s
98 Overgaard Tyge les tueurs 4m21.3s
99 Lorenzen Jorck Team Gupra 4m21.3s
100 Ali Henning TBASpace 4m21.3s
101 Lind Aksel Topsport ECS 4m21.3s
102 Andersen Frode aqwxszedc11 4m21.3s
103 Kälnik Svend Lost Souls 4m21.3s
104 Frandsen Erland Groove Street 4m21.3s
105 Nikolasen Laurits Euskadi 4m21.3s
106 Overgaard Marius diegolh 4m21.3s U22
107 Meldballe Anders avsc 4m21.3s
108 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 4m21.3s
109 Svoger Svend AKI 4m21.3s U22
110 Bodelsen Gustav remedios 4m21.3s
111 Meldballe Torben Saxo Columbia 4m21.3s
112 Lykke Tyge USC 4m21.3s
113 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct 4m21.3s
114 Clemmensen Anders Lost Souls 4m21.3s
115 Bach Henning JESUS54 TEAM 4m21.3s
116 Beck Tyge Team Fakta 4m21.3s
117 Jonsson Gustav Teeuw's Teer 4m21.3s
118 Hedegaard Hagen team 42 4m21.3s U22
119 Nikolajsen Torger Team Fakta 4m21.3s
120 Truelsen Mads Team MillerBank 4m21.3s
121 Tomesen Soren Saxo Columbia 6m30.8s U22
122 Overgaard Peder remedios 7m0.6s
123 Nissen Olav AndyTeam 7m0.6s
124 Fischer Halldor Lambascioni in bicicletta 7m0.6s
125 Wadz Jorn Blaireaux 7m0.6s U22
126 Hald Jesper Sanan cycling 7m0.6s
127 Hemmingsen Dagfinn mano-team 7m0.6s
128 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 7m0.6s
129 Bertelsen Olaf RSP 7m0.6s
130 Jespersen Aksel Lost Souls 7m0.6s U22
131 Ali Torben svedlana 7m0.6s
132 Lykke Soren Sanan cycling 7m0.6s
133 Overgaard Erich EstonianSpiders 7m0.6s U22
134 Kjaer Bent Seia Cycling Team 7m0.6s U22
135 Sorensen Nikolas Red Bull Racing 7m0.6s
136 Levi Thorstein Team Occidentale 7m0.6s
137 Markussen Keld The Legend 7m0.6s
138 Kristensen Bent lort 7m0.6s
139 Lund Erlend Nitho Pro Cycling 11m17.2s U22
140 Andreasen Ib Gwada bikers 118 13m8s
141 Sogaard Ouge Darkshy 13m8s U22
142 Jespersen Henrik moralix cc 19m51.5s
143 Nielsen Henning Team Fakta 20m19.7s U22
144 Hald Preben Aliveas Bank 20m19.7s U22
145 Christoffersen Lauritz USGC 20m19.7s U22
146 Kjaergaard Bjarne Gladiator Cycling Team 20m19.7s U22
147 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 22m4.5s
148 Villadsen Jesper svedlana 22m4.5s
149 Hermansen Jokum Vélo Club Tournanais 22m4.5s U22
150 Ostergaard Torger Sanan cycling 22m4.5s U22
151 Bertram Vilfred Valodja 22m4.5s
152 Riis Kresten remedios 22m4.5s U22
153 Eriksen Bendt Sanan cycling 22m4.5s
154 Kruse Urban Fulcrum Shift 22m4.5s
155 Ostergaard Friderich remedios 22m4.5s
156 Olufsen Skomager Knud svedlana 22m4.5s U22
157 Buch Torger remedios 22m4.5s U22
158 Johannesen Mogens Nitho Pro Cycling 22m4.5s U22
159 Knudsen Lauritz Team Occidentale 22m4.5s
160 Frandsen Aksel Sanan cycling 22m4.5s
161 Vinther Halvor Teeuw's Teer 22m4.5s U22
162 Paulsen Thorstein TeamGussyGus 27m14.1s
163 Ostergaard Anders capecape 27m14.1s
164 Ott Steen cube cycling team 27m14.1s U22
165 Thygesen Mads svedlana 27m14.1s U22
166 Hansen Torsten svedlana 27m14.1s U22
167 Furtner Lars la harnesienne 27m14.1s U22
168 Schou Per team CSC 27m14.1s U22
169 Eriksen Frederik Tempo-Carolo 27m14.1s U22
170 Sørrensen Preben OLcycle 33m0.7s
171 Krog Eluf Velo Belgium 33m13.3s
172 Thomsen Ulf Adidas Trek 33m13.3s U22
173 Petersen Peder strol 34m9.4s U22
174 Dahl Lars Saxo Bank Tinkoff Bank 35m36.4s U22
175 Johannesen Torsten team CSC 45m12s U22
176 Jensen Skrædder Henrik team CSC 47m21.9s U22
177 Gade Ib saxobank tinkoff 47m54.6s U22
178 Bach Flemming Europcar60 48m32.3s U22
179 Stephansen Halldor team CSC 51m10s U22
180 Riis Thorstein crozonCC 53m3.2s U22