Championnat Du Danemark Saison 22

1 Moller Urban Laurent Fignon Team 3h52m25.1s
2 Clemmensen Halvor BMC 2 0s
3 Madsen Gustav team18 0s
4 Frandsen Jens jeyson 0s
5 Kruse Keld Golbey cyclisme 0s
6 Larsen Kjeld AlonShow Team 0s
7 Davidsen Haldor CCEM 0s
8 Ahmed Niels Apple-Gronjaer 0s
9 Sorensen Christer Nacateam 0s
10 Olsen Olaf astana 0s
11 Lykke Torben Golbey cyclisme 0s
12 Brodersen Poul Fazers 0s
13 Nielsdtr Hans Apple-Gronjaer 0s
14 Christoffersen Kaj avsc 0s
15 Holmboe Torger aros team 0s
16 Nielsen Jokum Killer Instinct 0s
17 Meldballe Bent Apple-Gronjaer 0s
18 Kristensen Aksel Orange Mecanik 0s
19 Von trier Erland avsc 0s
20 Andersen Lars avsc 0s
21 Lassen Kjeld TheTruth-PROcyc 0s
22 Johannesen Aksel USSAPB 0s
23 Frandsen Soren primavera 0s
24 Møllested Bent L'esperance 0s
25 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam 0s
26 Henningsen Frederik wallon shark 0s
27 Riis Bjarne zette 0s
28 Moller Lauredz zetla94 0s
29 Hemmingsen Torgeir Orange Mecanik 0s
30 Hoffmann Tyge macs 0s U22
31 Sorensen Olaf nanakiteam 0s
32 Sørrensen Jørgen COC Carbonne 0s
33 Simonsen Tue la team rocket 0s
34 Lauridsen Olaf LeopardTrek 0s
35 Holm Jørgen c.c.nogent-sur-oise 0s
36 Povelsen Nikolas creuse23 0s
37 Jonsson Peder Orange Mecanik 0s U22
38 Abrahamsen Hagen Apple-Gronjaer 0s
39 Mogensen Lars Aile de Faucon 0s
40 Beck Ulf Marine racing 0s
41 Ougesen Per lword 0s
42 Schultz Olaf EPM 0s
43 Hansen Gus Alagnon Aspic 0s
44 Thomassen Erich Europcar Vendée U 0s
45 Lykke Mogens Euskadi 0s
46 Sondergaard Jesper Team Garin 0s
47 Schmidt Urban Team Arla 0s U22
48 Brandt Gustav léoprd 0s
49 Jonsson Gustav Teeuw's Teer 0s
50 Abrahamsen Henning F1 Racing 1m44.2s
51 Nikolajsen Per Lùcas-team- 1m44.2s
52 Ostergaard Svend colombia 1m44.2s
53 Kofoed Svend praha drinking team 1m44.2s
54 Lauritsen Erlend Orange Mecanik 1m44.2s
55 Lorenzen Torben CHESCO 1m44.2s
56 Christensen Tyge Riga Bike 1m44.2s
57 Johnsen Kristen TEAM IGNY 1m44.2s
58 Jochumsen Olaf vl team 1m44.2s
59 Andreasen Knud TBASpace 1m44.2s
60 Koch Knud Snails 1m44.2s
61 Bach Henning jojoker merida… 1m44.2s
62 Nikolasen Laurits Euskadi 1m44.2s
63 Johansen Eluf ASUS-Nike 1m44.2s
64 Tomesen Soren Saxo Columbia 1m44.2s U22
65 Nielsdtr Gregers Team Arla 1m44.2s U22
66 Dissing Soren Team Arla 1m44.2s U22
67 Kristiansen Bent aros team 1m44.2s
68 Moller Jokum UC Dynamite 1m44.2s U22
69 Bach Frode léoprd 1m44.2s
70 Olsen Halvor Team Arla 1m44.2s
71 Overgaard Erich EstonianSpiders 1m44.2s
72 Meldballe Torben Saxo Columbia 1m44.2s
73 Olufsen Skomager Markus Lost Souls 1m44.2s U22
74 Schmidt Marius Armée de Terre 2m45.7s
75 Ahmed Erland LVB 2m45.7s
76 Wadz Jorn Blaireaux 2m45.7s
77 Johnsen Kjeld UC Monaco 2m45.7s
78 Kruse Thorbjorn Eti01team 2m45.7s
79 Gade Nikolas Lyon-clay 2m45.7s
80 Koch Bendt Usarstadt Cycling Team 2m45.7s
81 Jessen Erland les ouf 2m45.7s
82 Holm Friderich Lotto 2m45.7s
83 Lorenzen Jorck Team Gupra 2m45.7s
84 Bertelsen Marius avsc 2m45.7s
85 Overgaard Tyge les tueurs 2m45.7s
86 Espensen Jens Team Arla 2m45.7s
87 Vinther Halvor Teeuw's Teer 2m45.7s
88 Nygaard Eluf Gladiator Cycling Team 2m45.7s
89 Sorensen Torgeir Lost Souls 2m45.7s
90 Sørrensen Degn Bendt Ursus Chrumbenowe 2m45.7s
91 Andreassen Vilfred Team Arla 2m45.7s
92 Kofoed Nikolas Joncar 2m45.7s U22
93 Holm Kaj Team Arla 2m45.7s U22
94 Markussen Svend Team Arla 2m45.7s U22
95 Bodelsen Nikolas Team D 2m45.7s
96 Kristoffersen Thorstein Team Arla 2m45.7s
97 Overgaard Klemens Team Arla 2m45.7s U22
98 Tommossen Kristen cube 3m27.7s
99 Overgaard Peder remedios 3m27.7s
100 Nielsen Peder Zaragoza 3m27.7s
101 Markussen Per remedios 3m27.7s
102 Hermansen Jokum Vélo Club Tournanais 3m27.7s
103 Moller Ouge Indoche 3m27.7s
104 Henningsen Olav Flechas rojas de Madrid 3m27.7s
105 Hedegaard Ib FCIF 3m27.7s
106 Meldballe Peder svedlana 3m27.7s
107 Jespersen Aksel Lost Souls 3m27.7s
108 Thomsen Torben Sanan cycling 3m27.7s
109 Enevoldsen Kaj Mattentaarten Matthijs 3m27.7s
110 Pouelsen Gregers remedios 3m27.7s
111 Sorensen Nikolas Red Bull Racing 3m27.7s
112 Ali Henning TBASpace 3m27.7s
113 Bang Bent TBASpace 3m27.7s
114 Nielsen Bunde Henrik Euskatel Grimpeur 3m27.7s
115 Fischer Dagfinn zaharrer segi 3m27.7s
116 Kjaer Bent Seia Cycling Team 3m27.7s
117 Christophersen Bendt Terrassa Bike 3m27.7s
118 Bertram Vilfred Valodja 3m27.7s
119 Bendtsen Hagen Canondale Racing 3m27.7s U22
120 Carstensen Eluf toutcassum team 3m27.7s
121 Jespersen Henrik moralix cc 3m27.7s
122 Kjaergaard Steen lort 3m27.7s U22
123 Simonsen Ib oliveira 3m27.7s
124 Kjaergaard Bjarne Gladiator Cycling Team 3m27.7s U22
125 Svoger Svend AKI 3m27.7s
126 Christoffersen Kristen avsc 3m27.7s
127 Hedegaard Hagen primavera 3m27.7s
128 Lund Lauredz Haarby Cycling Club 3m27.7s U22
129 Bodelsen Gustav remedios 3m27.7s
130 Berg Halldor svedlana 3m27.7s
131 Hansen Erich svedlana 3m27.7s
132 Bundgaard Steen avsc 3m27.7s
133 Jacobsen Erland les coureurs 3m27.7s
134 Bang Bent svedlana 3m27.7s
135 Frandsen Erland Véloce Club Spinalien 3m27.7s
136 Friderichsen Ulf Les manchots 3m27.7s U22
137 Lassen Tue Saxo Bank Team 3m27.7s U22
138 Overgaard Marius diegolh 3m27.7s
139 Furtner Lars la harnesienne 3m27.7s U22
140 Sejersen Bendt Cancellara 3m27.7s
141 Wadz Erlend Saunier-Duval 3m27.7s U22
142 Berthelsen Vincent les carolos 3m27.7s U22
143 Olufsen Skomager Halvor Cancellara 3m27.7s U22
144 Frandsen Aksel Sanan cycling 3m27.7s
145 Andersen Jens CK Dejvid 3m27.7s U22
146 Rasmusen Bendt Cancellara 3m27.7s
147 Jochumsen Lars Team Arla 3m27.7s
148 Poulsen Jørgen Flavoise team 3m27.7s U22
149 Bodelsen Vincent Vila Caia 3m27.7s U22
150 Ougesen Ole Merkantil-Canondalle 3m27.7s U22
151 Smidz Enche Henrik Cancellara 7m46.4s
152 Andersen Erland M-team 7m47.1s U22
153 Mikkelsen Lauritz M-team 7m47.1s U22
154 Juul Halvor M-team 7m47.1s U22
155 Hansen Haldor M-team 7m47.1s U22
156 Carlsen Jørgen M-team 7m47.1s U22
157 Jonsson Eluf M-team 7m47.1s U22
158 Schou Erich M-team 7m47.1s U22
159 Petersen Mogens M-team 7m47.1s
160 Riis Kresten remedios 11m53.1s
161 Lauritzen Peder les detraqués 11m53.1s
162 Christensen Thorstein Team Boogie Woogie 12m15s U22
163 Jacobsen Torgeir FCIF 12m15s
164 Fischer Halldor Teamvirenque 12m15s
165 Nielsdtr Jorn svedlana 12m15s
166 Levi Thorstein Team Occidentale 12m15s
167 Buch Torger remedios 12m15s
168 Karlsen Jorck Cancellara 12m15s
169 Karlsen Halldor Crosswood Biker Team 12m15s
170 Jachobsen Gustav Team Viilov 12m15s U22
171 Hansen Torsten svedlana 12m15s
172 Hedegaard Erlend Cancellara 12m15s
173 Meldballe Markus Sanan cycling 12m15s U22
174 Eriksen Frederik Tempo-Carolo 12m15s U22
175 Jochumsen Friderich M-team 17m41.2s U22
176 Villadsen Jesper svedlana 20m40.8s
177 Muller Halvor Cancellara 21m31.7s
178 Holm Bent Crosswood Biker Team 21m57s
179 Nguyen Ib Cancellara 28m21.2s