Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0h48m3s
2 Nazarbaïev Ershat team-cool 16s
3 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon 16s
4 Renev Fomenko Dgi-sport 17s
5 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 18s
6 Tasmagambetov Dimitr ctac 19s
7 Idrissov Cleythus moustic 24s
8 Vinokourov Pavel Dgi-sport 24s
9 Kozlitine Fauske monfama 25s
10 Smailov Baurzhan lolocatou 26s
11 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom 26s
12 Tajine Kobe bocacyclisme 27s
13 Muravyev Dmitri kimi51 31s
14 Renev Kenes Team Boogie Woogie 32s
15 Vinokourov Aleksandr team18 33s
16 Idrissov Dimitricus zetla94 33s
17 Kozlitine Dmitri Team Panga 34s
18 Kivilev Kholmatzhon Drink Team 36s
19 Nepomnyachshiy Borat ABSTEAM 36s
20 Yasavi Mylo ABSTEAM 36s
21 Gourov Ershat SportingCP 37s
22 Akhmetov Mile Team Avenir 37s
23 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Bartali 40s
24 Zhiyentayev Daniyarbek ESSMcyclisme 40s
25 Lyalko Marat TEAM VILLAGOSIA 41s
26 Mizourov Andrei diegolh 41s
27 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA 42s
28 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA 42s
29 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam 42s
30 Spiegel Emery Team Boogie Woogie 42s
31 Dmitriyev Mile cube 42s
32 Kamyshev Nazer TheShark 42s
33 Ospanov Alex £e boss du 49 46s
34 Fofonov Jean lesnuls 46s
35 Kashechkin Andrey CCEM 47s
36 Iglinskiy Dimetrios davidtheboss 47s
37 Ospanov Demetra Mercatone_1 47s
38 Vinokourov Aleksandr les guenilles 47s
39 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47s
40 Massimov Dimitri TWIMO 47s
41 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 48s
42 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 48s
43 Kislitsyn Mile gutarrak 49s
44 Yasavi Ivano Stratégies 49s
45 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan astana 51s
46 Tolibaïev Cobi TEAM VILLAGOSIA 51s
47 Abilov Jean Iberia cycling team 51s
48 Izotov Kobe Breizhrace 52s
49 Dmitriyev Kairat Killing Joke 52s
50 Lyalko Ershat gammax 52s
51 Iglinskiy Fauske team montreuil 52s
52 Renev Kholmatzhon WCT 52s
53 Gourov Beibitzhan Milram 53s
54 Jakiyanov Fomenko les flamands roses 53s
55 Iglinskiy Dhimitrios JESUS54 TEAM 53s
56 Ospanov Dmitri Giro Cycling Team 54s
57 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 54s
58 Zhiyentayev Askar rn98 55s
59 Renev Beibitzhan Lotto 55s
60 Kireyev Calman lisboa 55s
61 Gruzdev Serik los cocis 55s
62 Izotov Garri breizh stumper 56s
63 Aliev Mirko Orbea 56s
64 Zhiyentayev Demetra BHB 57s
65 Aliev Baltabek La Barben 57s
66 Dyachenko Dimitrij La Barben 57s
67 Lyalko Mirko Killing Joke 57s
68 Nazarbayev Khazretgali JESUS54 TEAM 57s
69 Vinokourov Aleksandr Beloki 57s
70 Kozlitine Mirko USTV 57s
71 Zhumaskaliyev Arman French team 58s
72 Izotov Erzhan Laurent Fignon Team 58s
73 Abilov Kobby gutarrak 58s
74 Gourov Maxim JESUS54 TEAM 59s
75 Shefer Calman lampre 59s
76 Bazayev Panas cr09 1m0s
77 Vinokourov Kobi JESUS54 TEAM 1m0s
78 Tajine Madiyar Europcars 1m0s
79 Kupeshov Myle monfama 1m0s
80 Abdulin Garri Airis 1m1s
81 Lyalko Demetra Laurent Fignon Team 1m1s
82 Bazayev Talgat saxo51 1m2s
83 Muravyev Ershat breval 1m2s
84 Mizourov Dmitri les flamands roses 1m2s
85 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 1m2s
86 Tasmagambetov Kapan Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m2s
87 Tolibaïev Baurzhan Focus Enterprises 1m3s
88 Dyachenko Dhimitrios Karateam 1m3s
89 Nepomnyachshiy Marat yvon 1m4s
90 Yakovlev Waclaw B-Box Bouygues 1m4s
91 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios EPO RIDELLOIS 1m4s
92 Yasavi Aleksandr fedcom 1m5s
93 Karpovich Oraz PURPLE STAR CYCLING 1m5s
94 Karpovich Sashenka JESUS54 TEAM 1m6s
95 Idrissov Vladimir gutarrak 1m6s
96 Iglinskiy Maxim walter79 1m6s
97 Kunanbaïouli Mirko los eguitas 1m7s
98 Lyalko Madiyar Reinci Team 1m7s
99 Fofonov Assylhan Team Metalist International-TMI 1m7s
100 Teteriouk Cleythus USTV 1m7s
101 Shefer Mirco montezelo team 1m8s
102 Kozlitine Mirko VeloClub Loisir 1m8s
103 Abdiyev Andrey breval 1m9s
104 Renev Askar JESUS54 TEAM 1m9s
105 Sidelnikov Garri BMC 2 1m9s
106 Akhmetov Renat USTV 1m9s
107 Nazarbaïev Dimetrius Recy Team 1m10s
108 Dmitriyev Baltabek Team Metalist International-TMI 1m11s
109 Fofonov Renat ga92_team 1m13s
110 Massimov Panas bocacyclisme 1m13s
111 Dymovskikh Dimetri Evad Angers Doutre 1m13s
112 Dmitriyev Gawel BHB 1m15s
113 Finonchenko Demetra granotas boys 1m15s
114 Kunanbaïouli Demetri jambon 1m15s
115 Abdiyev Magjan Team Metalist International-TMI 1m15s
116 Tolibaïev Dimitris tepa1 1m16s
117 Jakiyanov Mylo team red bull 1m16s
118 Kunanbaïouli Václav Team Metalist International-TMI 1m16s
119 Gourov Alex Team Metalist International-TMI 1m16s
120 Zhiyentayev Nurlan charmes 1m18s
121 Darabayev Dimitris Team DRS 1m18s
122 Vinokourov Alen BHB 1m18s
123 Vinokourov Magjan Fastana 1m18s
124 Iglinskiy Talgat V.C.perissac 1m19s
125 Dyachenko Dmitri granotas boys 1m19s
126 Tolibaïev Andrey Karateam 1m19s
127 Abdiyev Oraz primavera 1m20s
128 Zhiyentayev Ravil Team Corseaux 1m20s
129 Idrissov Beibitzhan Spider Bank 1m20s
130 Ridel Kholmatzhon £e boss du 49 1m20s
131 Ospanov Baurzhan primavera 1m20s
132 Lyalko Fauske BHB 1m20s
133 Efstafiev Alek Team Metalist International-TMI 1m20s
134 Abdiyev Mirko VeloClub Loisir 1m20s
135 Vinokourov Dmitri banesto 1m21s
136 Dyachenko Nazer AGR2 1m22s
137 Khrapunov Kemhebek Lazio Bucuresti 1m22s
138 Aliev Ravil team vsv 1m22s
139 Kivilev Dmitri les flamands roses 1m23s
140 Aliev Gawel VeloClub Loisir 1m23s
141 Muravyev Alex 36titou97 1m24s
142 Abdulin Milan VeloClub Loisir 1m24s
143 Gourov Kobi tepa1 1m25s
144 Kireyev Ivyn tepa1 1m25s
145 Finonchenko Denis Europcar 67 1m25s
146 Kupeshov Garri AC Nachokourov 1m25s
147 Zhumaskaliyev Kairat Macaronesia 1m25s
148 Jakiyanov Emery Team Metalist International-TMI 1m25s
149 Khizhnichenko Aslan Team Eurocar 1m25s
150 Akhmetov Garri Team Metalist International-TMI 1m26s
151 Abdulin Marat EPO RIDELLOIS 1m26s
152 Sidelnikov Gavrie Fastana 1m27s
153 Darabayev Dimetrius EPO RIDELLOIS 1m27s
154 Raimbekov Ivanchik megagigateam 1m28s
155 Nazarbayev Kobby Verandas - Willems Cycling Tea 1m28s
156 Lyalko Cleythus USTV 1m28s
157 Akhmetov Panas granotas boys 1m30s
158 Spiegel Calman breval 1m30s
159 Shefer Kenes koloxo 1m30s
160 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 1m30s
161 Abdulin Kholmatzhon USTV 1m30s
162 Kivilev Mile breval 1m31s
163 Kamyshev Koby ludoxx 1m31s
164 Khizhnichenko Jean Team Metalist International-TMI 1m32s
165 Spiegel Daniyarbek Seb922 1m32s
166 Kireyev Dimetri Orpheus 1m33s
167 Kunanbaïouli Arman granotas boys 1m34s
168 Ridel Dimitrij VeloClub Loisir 1m34s
169 Gruzdev Emery USTV 1m34s
170 Gourov Václav ASOAV Braila 1m35s
171 Akhmetov Askar VeloClub Loisir 1m35s
172 Abilov Kobi lisboa 1m37s
173 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 1m38s
174 Yasavi Milen Team Metalist International-TMI 1m41s
175 Dymovskikh Gawel EPO RIDELLOIS 1m46s
176 Ospanov Witold bocavélo79 1m48s
177 Kireyev Kuanyshbek Team Metalist International-TMI 1m51s
178 Jakiyanov Kenes EPO RIDELLOIS 1m52s
179 Dyachenko Václav Team Metalist International-TMI 1m56s
180 Izotov Ivano EPO RIDELLOIS 2m4s