Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5h45m13.4s
2 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon 0s
3 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s
4 Kashechkin Andrey CCEM 14.8s
5 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 14.8s
6 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s
7 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 14.8s
8 Lyalko Marat TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s
9 Kozlitine Fauske monfama 14.8s
10 Tajine Borat Les Tchouvaches 14.8s
11 Renev Kenes Team Boogie Woogie 14.8s
12 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s
13 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA 20.2s
14 Mizourov Andrei Ranz 32s
15 Iglinskiy Dimetrios davidtheboss 32s
16 Bazayev Talgat batavard 32s
17 Renev Fomenko Dgi-sport 32s
18 Bazayev Panas cr09 32s
19 Gourov Beibitzhan Milram 32s
20 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan astana 32s
21 Tasmagambetov Dimitr ctac 32s
22 Massimov Panas bocacyclisme 32s
23 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 32s
24 Smailov Baurzhan lolocatou 32s
25 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Bartali 32s
26 Ospanov Panas Bartali 32s
27 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom 32s
28 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles 32s
29 Raimbekov Magjan Bartali 32s
30 Vinokourov Pavel Dgi-sport 32s
31 Lyalko Ershat gammax 32s
32 Jakiyanov Fomenko les flamands roses 32s
33 Dmitriyev Kairat Team gragu 32s
34 Mizourov Dmitri les flamands roses 32s
35 Shefer Calman sporting dijon 32s
36 Fofonov Gawel Darks 32s
37 Renev Beibitzhan Lotto 32s
38 Sidelnikov Garri BMC 2 32s
39 Idrissov Cleythus moustic 1m5.8s
40 Vinokourov Aleksandr les guenilles 1m5.8s
41 Zhiyentayev Nurlan charmes 1m5.8s
42 Vinokourov Aleksandr team18 1m5.8s
43 Kivilev Kholmatzhon Drink Team 1m5.8s
44 Izotov Garri breizh stumper 1m5.8s
45 Nepomnyachshiy Borat ABSTEAM 1m5.8s
46 Abdiyev Oraz primavera 1m5.8s
47 Akhmetov Mile TARGET 1m5.8s
48 Nazarbayev Kapan affinity 1m5.8s
49 Zhiyentayev Ravil Team Corseaux 1m5.8s
50 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios EPO RIDELLOIS 1m5.8s
51 Shefer Mirco montezelo team 1m5.8s
52 Iglinskiy Fauske team montreuil 1m5.8s
53 Yasavi Ivano Stratégies 1m5.8s
54 Vinokourov Aleksandr Heineken-Far Pro 1m5.8s
55 Renev Askar JESUS54 TEAM 1m5.8s
56 Tajine Madiyar Europcars 1m5.8s
57 Massimov Dimitri TWIMO 1m5.8s
58 Kupeshov Myle monfama 1m5.8s
59 Nazarbaïev Ershat team-cool 1m5.8s
60 Kamyshev Koby CZ Strezov team 1m5.8s
61 Abdulin Dimitricus gutarrak 1m5.8s
62 Izotov Kobe Breizhrace 1m39.3s
63 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 1m39.3s
64 Khrapunov Kenes zetla94 1m39.3s
65 Idrissov Dimitricus zetla94 1m39.3s
66 Kozlitine Dmitri Talence 1m39.3s
67 Renev Kholmatzhon WCT 1m39.3s
68 Zhiyentayev Daniyarbek ESSMcyclisme 1m39.3s
69 Tajine Kobe bocacyclisme 2m11.8s
70 Yasavi Mylo mimi 2m11.8s
71 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 2m20.9s
72 Aliev Ravil team vsv 2m20.9s
73 Bazayev Sashenka AKI 2m30.8s
74 Ospanov Demetra Mercatone_1 2m30.8s
75 Zhiyentayev Demetra BHB 2m30.8s
76 Dyachenko Misha GatoVGuruTeam 2m30.8s
77 Gourov Ershat SportingCP 2m30.8s
78 Raimbekov Ivanchik megagigateam 2m30.8s
79 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam 2m30.8s
80 Izotov Nursultan team 42 2m30.8s
81 Kupeshov Dmitri AC Nachokourov 2m30.8s
82 Kireyev Calman lisboa 2m30.8s
83 Zhiyentayev Askar rn98 2m30.8s
84 Kupeshov Garri AC Nachokourov 2m30.8s
85 Vinokourov Kobi JESUS54 TEAM 2m30.8s
86 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 2m30.8s
87 Muravyev Dmitri VC-Haute-la-marée 2m30.8s
88 Lyalko Nazer UPEC 3m14.2s
89 Kireyev Ivyn tepa1 3m23.4s
90 Nepomnyachshiy Marat yvon 3m23.4s
91 Kivilev Dmitri les flamands roses 3m23.4s
92 Karpovich Oraz PURPLE STAR CYCLING 3m23.4s
93 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali La Melunaise 3m23.4s
94 Idrissov Vladimir gutarrak 3m23.4s
95 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 3m23.4s
96 Dmitriyev Gawel BHB 3m23.4s
97 Yasavi Aleksandr Freezer59 3m23.4s
98 Kamyshev Kapan seb team 3m23.4s
99 Khrapunov Calman loup 3m23.4s
100 Raimbekov Ivanchik boby 3m23.4s
101 Fofonov Jean lesnuls 3m23.4s
102 Abilov Kobby EPO RIDELLOIS 3m23.4s
103 Jakiyanov Nurlan AC Nachokourov 3m23.4s
104 Ospanov Alex £e boss du 49 3m23.4s
105 Ospanov Baurzhan primavera 3m23.4s
106 Zeits Kobi astana54 3m23.4s
107 Abdulin Garri Airis 3m23.4s
108 Kashechkin Kholmatzhon Karateam 3m23.4s
109 Kashechkin Achmedjan astana54 3m23.4s
110 Dyachenko Dhimitrios Karateam 3m23.4s
111 Tolibaïev Andrey Karateam 3m23.4s
112 Tolibaïev Cobi TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m23.4s
113 Kamyshev Nazer TheShark 3m23.4s
114 Kivilev Aleksandr BHB 3m23.4s
115 Dyachenko Dmitri granotas boys 3m23.4s
116 Abdiyev Alek Karateam 3m23.4s
117 Tajine Beibitzhan AC Nachokourov 3m23.4s
118 Gourov Kobi tepa1 4m5.4s
119 Ospanov Dmitri Giro Cycling Team 4m5.4s
120 Aliev Gawel VeloClub Loisir 4m5.4s
121 Efstafiev Alek Ex-pro 4m5.4s
122 Abdulin Marat EPO RIDELLOIS 4m5.4s
123 Abdulin Gavrie skoda team 4m5.4s
124 Ridel Václav beas cycling team 4m5.4s
125 Spiegel Kairat FG 4m5.4s
126 Kislitsyn Mile gutarrak 5m5.3s
127 Abilov Kobby gutarrak 5m5.3s
128 Tolibaïev Dimitris tepa1 5m20.3s
129 Zhumaskaliyev Arman French team 5m20.3s
130 Iglinskiy Maxim walter79 5m20.3s
131 Vinokourov Alen BHB 5m20.3s
132 Abdiyev Andrey breval 5m20.3s
133 Yakovlev Waclaw Team AUDOUX 5m20.3s
134 Renev Mile ABSTEAM 5m20.3s
135 Dyachenko Dimitrij La Barben 5m20.3s
136 Abilov Kobi lisboa 5m20.3s
137 Kashechkin Oraz Lambascioni in bicicletta 5m20.3s
138 Tajine Alex BHB 5m20.3s
139 Akhmetov Iven boby 5m20.3s
140 Iglinskiy Wenceslas BHB 5m20.3s
141 Ospanov Garri Fastana 5m20.3s
142 Kunanbaïouli Mirko @$$€ 5m20.3s
143 Smailov Wenzel fosquitos 5m20.3s
144 Lyalko Fauske BHB 5m20.3s
145 Zhumaskaliyev Kairat Macaronesia 5m20.3s
146 Spiegel Calman breval 5m20.3s
147 Idrissov Talgat yvon 5m20.3s
148 Gourov Václav ASOAV Braila 5m20.3s
149 Ospanov Witold bocavélo79 5m20.3s
150 Kozlitine Mirko USTV 5m20.3s
151 Yakovlev Ivano benfica team pro 5m20.3s
152 Gruzdev Emery USTV 5m20.3s
153 Kupeshov Dmitri BHB 5m20.3s
154 Dymovskikh Dhimitrios FG 5m20.3s
155 Kivilev Aleksandr boby 5m20.3s
156 Efstafiev Daniar CSW1 5m20.3s
157 Teteriouk Cleythus USTV 5m56.1s
158 Van der heyden Ivann VeloClub Loisir 5m56.1s
159 Shefer Taras megagigateam 5m56.1s
160 Kolessov Misha boby 5m56.1s
161 Izotov Ivano EPO RIDELLOIS 5m56.1s
162 Akhmetov Renat USTV 5m56.1s
163 Teteriouk Nursultan USTV 5m56.1s
164 Lyalko Cleythus USTV 5m56.1s
165 Idrissov Dhimitrios VeloClub Loisir 5m56.1s
166 Lyalko Mile tyzo 5m56.1s
167 Kupeshov Madiyar boby 5m56.1s
168 Zhumaskaliyev Ravil OPEL 5m56.1s
169 Yakovlev Mirco USTV 5m56.1s
170 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali belgiumteam 5m56.1s
171 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 5m56.1s
172 Abdulin Kholmatzhon USTV 5m56.1s
173 Aliev Dimetric FG 5m56.1s
174 Shokamanov Aslan USTV 5m56.1s
175 Kunanbaïouli Aleksandr boby 5m56.1s
176 Abdiyev Mirko VeloClub Loisir 6m35.6s
177 Akhmetov Askar VeloClub Loisir 7m20.7s
178 Kireyev Aslan Muebles Prior 8m10.7s
179 Mizourov Mylon dijon cyclisme 8m10.7s