Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom 6h10m5.4s
2 Fofonov Renat ga92_team 0s
3 Spiegel Emery stockfeld 0s
4 Iglinskiy Fauske team montreuil 0s
5 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles 0s
6 Renev Beibitzhan Lotto 0s
7 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA 44.6s
8 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon 44.6s
9 Tajine Kobe VC Avizois 44.6s
10 Idrissov Cleythus moustic 44.6s
11 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA 44.6s
12 Renev Mile PandaTeam 44.6s
13 Renev Kenes DécathlonVéloClub 44.6s
14 Izotov Erzhan Aguilar PS 44.6s
15 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m14.4s
16 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 1m14.4s
17 Vinokourov Pavel Dgi-sport 1m28.5s
18 Zhiyentayev Nurlan toye-toye team 1m34.2s
19 Vinokourov Aleksandr team18 1m34.2s
20 Ospanov Demetra Mercatone_1 1m34.2s
21 Akhmetov Mile TARGET 1m34.2s
22 Van der heyden Cleythus ASA 1m34.2s
23 Aliev Mirko Orbea 1m34.2s
24 Izotov Nursultan team 42 1m34.2s
25 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 1m34.2s
26 Tasmagambetov Dimitr bubbagump 1m34.2s
27 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali La Melunaise 1m34.2s
28 Zhiyentayev Daniyarbek ESSMcyclisme 1m34.2s
29 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 1m34.2s
30 Yasavi Ivano Stratégies 1m34.2s
31 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.2s
32 Tolibaïev Khazretgali teamracing 1m34.2s
33 Lyalko Marat TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m6.4s
34 Bazayev Talgat batavard 2m6.4s
35 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan astana 2m6.4s
36 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 2m6.4s
37 Nepomnyachshiy Borat ABSTEAM 2m6.4s
38 Gourov Beibitzhan Milram 2m6.4s
39 Yakovlev Waclaw Team AUDOUX 2m6.4s
40 Abdiyev Andrey breval 2m6.4s
41 Zhiyentayev Askar team 42 2m6.4s
42 Kunanbaïouli Demetri bot0120 2m6.4s
43 Abdulin Garri astana 2m6.4s
44 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 2m6.4s
45 Jakiyanov Fomenko les flamands roses 2m6.4s
46 Dmitriyev Kairat Team gragu 2m6.4s
47 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m6.4s
48 Yasavi Aniyar Bartali 2m36.9s
49 Kozlitine Fauske monfama 2m45.8s
50 Vinokourov Aleksandr les guenilles 2m45.8s
51 Izotov Kobe les postiers 2m45.8s
52 Jakiyanov Mylo team red bull 2m45.8s
53 Kupeshov Myle monfama 2m45.8s
54 Zhiyentayev Demetra BHB 2m45.8s
55 Gourov Ershat SportingCP 2m45.8s
56 Spiegel Daniyarbek Seb922 2m45.8s
57 Nazarbayev Kapan affinity 2m45.8s
58 Lyalko Nazer Tacki 2m45.8s
59 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam 2m45.8s
60 Ospanov Baurzhan primavera 2m45.8s
61 Shefer Calman sporting dijon 2m45.8s
62 Vinokourov Aleksandr Heineken-Far Pro 2m45.8s
63 Abilov Jean Iberia cycling team 2m45.8s
64 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m45.8s
65 Lyalko Demetra Once-Eroski 2m45.8s
66 Iglinskiy Dimetrios davidtheboss 3m28.3s
67 Yasavi Mylo pegoumas 3m28.3s
68 Karpovich Sashenka JESUS54 TEAM 3m28.3s
69 Massimov Panas bocacyclisme 3m28.3s
70 Tasmagambetov Cobi SAG 3m28.3s
71 Kislitsyn Fauske koloxo 3m28.3s
72 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 3m28.3s
73 Kupeshov Dmitri BHB 3m28.3s
74 Iglinskiy Maxim trek leopard 3m28.3s
75 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT 3m51.1s
76 Mizourov Andrei Ranz 3m51.1s
77 Renev Fomenko Dgi-sport 3m51.1s
78 Smailov Baurzhan lolocatou 3m51.1s
79 Bazayev Sashenka AKI 3m51.1s
80 Dyachenko Misha euskaltel euskadi 3m51.1s
81 Tajine Borat Les Tchouvaches 3m51.1s
82 Tolibaïev Cobi TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m51.1s
83 Fofonov Abai AC Nachokourov 3m51.1s
84 Efstafiev Alek Salteras es pasión 3m51.1s
85 Mizourov Dmitri les flamands roses 3m51.1s
86 Nazarbaïev Ershat team-cool 3m51.1s
87 Vinokourov Kobi JESUS54 TEAM 3m51.1s
88 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali BVS 3m51.1s
89 Renev Askar JESUS54 TEAM 3m51.1s
90 Van der heyden Gawel koloxo 3m51.1s
91 Renev Kholmatzhon WCT 3m51.1s
92 Tajine Beibitzhan AC Nachokourov 3m51.1s
93 Yakovlev Misha tatoo 3m51.1s
94 Idrissov Dimitricus zetla94 3m51.1s
95 Nepomnyachshiy Marat yvon 4m30.7s
96 Yasavi Aleksandr Freezer59 4m30.7s
97 Raimbekov Ivanchik megagigateam 4m30.7s
98 Kireyev Calman lisboa 4m30.7s
99 Zhumaskaliyev Arman French team 4m30.7s
100 Lyalko Ershat dorsen 4m30.7s
101 Ospanov Witold bocavélo79 4m30.7s
102 Yakovlev Ivano benfica team pro 4m30.7s
103 Spiegel Dimetrios AC Nachokourov 4m30.7s
104 Yakovlev Magjan Muebles Prior 4m30.7s
105 Raimbekov Magjan Bartali 4m30.7s
106 Ospanov Panas Bartali 4m30.7s
107 Kivilev Kholmatzhon Drink Team 5m3.6s
108 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 5m3.6s
109 Nazarbaïev Wenzel les flamands roses 5m3.6s
110 Fofonov Gawel Darks 5m3.6s
111 Shefer Mirco montezelo team 5m3.6s
112 Darabayev Arman Thwarthen Cycling Team 5m3.6s
113 Fofonov Mukhametkali Bosinoski 5m3.6s
114 Kunanbaïouli Mirko @$$€ 5m3.6s
115 Shokamanov Hojanias HTC-Samsung 5m3.6s
116 Iglinskiy Sashenka LES CHALETS PAISIBLES 5m3.6s
117 Kireyev Aniyar kasastana 5m3.6s
118 Shefer Hojanias KV Mechelen 5m3.6s
119 Bazayev Panas cr09 5m37.6s
120 Kivilev Dmitri les flamands roses 5m37.6s
121 Abdiyev Oraz primavera 5m37.6s
122 Dyachenko Dimitrij La Barben 5m37.6s
123 Nazarbaïev Cobi AC Nachokourov 5m37.6s
124 Kamyshev Koby CZ Strezov team 5m37.6s
125 Zhiyentayev Ravil Team Corseaux 5m37.6s
126 Sidelnikov Garri BMC 2 5m37.6s
127 Nepomnyachshiy Sashenka BHB 5m37.6s
128 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 5m37.6s
129 Kashechkin Kholmatzhon Karateam 5m37.6s
130 Tajine Madiyar Europcars 5m37.6s
131 Jakiyanov Nazer Beicker 5m37.6s
132 Yakovlev Alibek os`zamandungos 5m37.6s
133 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Bartali 5m37.6s
134 Tolibaïev Dimitris tepa1 6m6s
135 Karpovich Oraz C.C.Beneixama 6m6s
136 Gourov Maxim JESUS54 TEAM 6m6s
137 Ospanov Dmitri toye-toye team 6m6s
138 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 6m6s
139 Abdulin Milan VeloClub Loisir 6m6s
140 Izotov Garri breizh stumper 6m6s
141 Fofonov Jean lesnuls 6m6s
142 Abdiyev Maksim St Herblain OC 6m6s
143 Kozlitine Dmitri Talence 6m6s
144 Ospanov Madiyar EPO RIDELLOIS 6m6s
145 Iglinskiy Wenceslas BHB 6m6s
146 Karpovich Mukhametkali Krypton Team 6m6s
147 Gruzdev Serik los cocis 6m6s
148 Kupeshov Garri AC Nachokourov 6m6s
149 Shokamanov Misha OLcycle 6m6s
150 Kislitsyn Fomenko davaï 6m6s
151 Zhiyentayev Khazretgali los eguitas 6m6s
152 Massimov Daniar Domaine de Beulla 6m6s
153 Aliev Dimitris batavard 6m6s
154 Kupeshov Dmitri AC Nachokourov 6m34.9s
155 Dmitriyev Mile cube 6m34.9s
156 Abdulin Alek RC Landes 6m34.9s
157 Tolibaïev Kairat Karateam 6m34.9s
158 Karpovich Sashenka Muebles Prior 6m34.9s
159 Vinokourov Nurbol AC Nachokourov 6m55.6s
160 Jakiyanov Nurlan AC Nachokourov 6m55.6s
161 Muravyev Dmitri VC-Haute-la-marée 6m55.6s
162 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios EPO RIDELLOIS 6m55.6s
163 Tolibaïev Andrey Karateam 6m55.6s
164 Kislitsyn Mile gutarrak 6m55.6s
165 Smailov Wenzel fosquitos 6m55.6s
166 Dyachenko Dmitri granotas boys 6m55.6s
167 Kolessov Askar FG 6m55.6s
168 Idrissov Talgat yvon 6m55.6s
169 Kamyshev Nazer TheShark 6m55.6s
170 Abdulin Marat EPO RIDELLOIS 7m46.2s
171 Darabayev Dimitris Team DRS 8m7.9s
172 Vinokourov Erzhan EPO RIDELLOIS 8m7.9s
173 Gourov Kobi tepa1 8m26.4s
174 Vinokourov Dmitri banesto 8m39.6s
175 Massimov Ravil EPO RIDELLOIS 8m39.6s
176 Mizourov Panas chambray-les-tours 8m39.6s
177 Kireyev Ivyn tepa1 9m13.1s
178 Ospanov Andrei teca22 9m13.1s
179 Kashechkin Wenceslas FCVB 9m13.1s
180 Mizourov Ivanichek kasastana 9m13.1s