Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sidelnikov Garri BMC 2 5h14m4.7s
2 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7.1s
3 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7.1s
4 Yasavi Mylo pegoumas 7.7s
5 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7.7s
6 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT 17.5s
7 Lyalko Marat fedcom 17.5s
8 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 17.5s
9 Bazayev Talgat batavard 17.5s
10 Kozlitine Fauske Nacateam 17.5s
11 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.5s
12 Renev Fomenko Dgi-sport 17.5s
13 Iglinskiy Dimetrios davidtheboss 17.5s
14 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan astana 17.5s
15 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 17.5s
16 Massimov Panas bocacyclisme 17.5s
17 Gourov Beibitzhan Milram 17.5s
18 Raimbekov Magjan Bartali 17.5s
19 Shefer Oraz SEDA Unicom 17.5s
20 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.5s
21 Jakiyanov Fomenko les flamands roses 17.5s
22 Renev Kenes DécathlonVéloClub 17.5s
23 Renev Beibitzhan Lotto 17.5s
24 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon 17.5s
25 Mizourov Dmitri les flamands roses 17.5s
26 Dyachenko Dimitrij Mt2Marsan 17.5s
27 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 17.5s
28 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA 17.5s U22
29 Kislitsyn Mile gutarrak 17.5s
30 Dmitriyev Kairat Team gragu 17.5s
31 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 17.5s
32 Tajine Borat Les Tchouvaches 17.5s
33 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Bartali 17.5s
34 Kupeshov Myle monfama 17.5s
35 Yakovlev Misha tatoo 17.5s U22
36 Bazayev Panas cr09 46s
37 Tasmagambetov Dimitr FCIF 46s
38 Smailov Baurzhan lolocatou 46s
39 Spiegel Emery stockfeld 46s
40 Mizourov Andrei py 46s
41 Kivilev Dmitri les flamands roses 46s
42 Fofonov Renat ga92_team 46s
43 Nepomnyachshiy Borat armstron 46s
44 Idrissov Cleythus Mt2Marsan 46s
45 Vinokourov Nurbol AC Nachokourov 46s
46 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles 46s
47 Kashechkin Oraz Lambascioni in bicicletta 46s U22
48 Muravyev Dmitri VC-Haute-la-marée 46s
49 Abdiyev Oraz primavera 46s
50 Vinokourov Aleksandr Region Wallonne 46s
51 Abdulin Garri astana 46s
52 Izotov Kobe les postiers 46s
53 Kupeshov Dmitri AC Nachokourov 46s
54 Yasavi Ivano Stratégies 46s
55 Nazarbayev Kapan affinity 46s
56 Vinokourov Pavel Dgi-sport 46s
57 Akhmetov Mile TARGET 46s
58 Zhiyentayev Ravil Team Corseaux 46s
59 Spiegel Daniyarbek Eti01team 46s
60 Abilov Kobby EPO RIDELLOIS 46s U22
61 Zhiyentayev Askar team 42 46s
62 Zhiyentayev Nurlan toye-toye team 46s
63 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 46s
64 Ospanov Panas Bartali 46s
65 Izotov Garri breizh stumper 46s
66 Gourov Ershat SportingCP 46s
67 Nazarbaïev Wenzel les flamands roses 46s
68 Lyalko Ershat ZYTEAM 46s
69 Jakiyanov Nurlan AC Nachokourov 46s
70 Zhiyentayev Daniyarbek ESSMcyclisme 46s
71 Fofonov Gawel Darks 46s
72 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios EPO RIDELLOIS 46s
73 Shefer Mirco montezelo team 46s
74 Nazarbaïev Cobi AC Nachokourov 46s
75 Kivilev Kholmatzhon Drink Team 46s
76 Ospanov Witold bocavélo79 46s
77 Izotov Erzhan Aguilar PS 46s
78 Gourov Kapan grepolistes 46s
79 Iglinskiy Fauske team montreuil 46s
80 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 46s
81 Vinokourov Kobi JESUS54 TEAM 46s
82 Nazarbaïev Ershat team-cool 46s
83 Ospanov Alex £e boss du 49 46s
84 Abdulin Alek leopard hougo 46s U22
85 Renev Askar JESUS54 TEAM 46s
86 Vinokourov Aleksandr Heineken-Far Pro 46s
87 Abdulin Marat EPO RIDELLOIS 46s U22
88 Efstafiev Alek Salteras es pasión 46s
89 Idrissov Dimitricus Heavy Racing 46s
90 Ospanov Baurzhan primavera 46s
91 Khrapunov Kenes Dissestati 46s
92 Kamyshev Koby CZ Strezov team 46s U22
93 Shefer Calman sporting dijon 46s
94 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 46s
95 Renev Mile PandaTeam 46s
96 Dyachenko Dmitri granotas boys 46s
97 Fofonov Abai AC Nachokourov 46s
98 Lyalko Nazer Tacki 46s
99 Aliev Dimitris batavard 46s U22
100 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 46s U22
101 Massimov Daniar Domaine de Beulla 46s
102 Dymovskikh Dhimitrios FG 46s
103 Vinokourov Aleksandr les guenilles 1m18.7s
104 Izotov Nursultan burgos2016 1m18.7s
105 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 1m18.7s U22
106 Kashechkin Achmedjan astana54 1m18.7s
107 Tajine Beibitzhan AC Nachokourov 1m18.7s
108 Zhiyentayev Khazretgali los eguitas 1m18.7s U22
109 Spiegel Kairat FG 1m18.7s
110 Fofonov Assylhan THE BEST 1m48.2s
111 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali EPM 1m48.2s U22
112 Nepomnyachshiy Marat yvon 2m10.7s
113 Jakiyanov Mylo team red bull 2m10.7s
114 Ospanov Madiyar EPO RIDELLOIS 2m10.7s U22
115 Zhumaskaliyev Arman French team 2m10.7s
116 Ospanov Dmitri Antoniolopez1212 2m10.7s
117 Yasavi Aleksandr ASBO 2m10.7s
118 Izotov Ivano EPO RIDELLOIS 2m10.7s
119 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 2m10.7s U22
120 Renev Kholmatzhon WCT 2m10.7s
121 Kupeshov Dmitri BHB 2m10.7s
122 Gourov Kobi tepa1 2m45.1s
123 Kireyev Ivyn tepa1 2m45.1s
124 Bazayev Sashenka AKI 2m45.1s
125 Dyachenko Misha euskaltel euskadi 2m45.1s
126 Karpovich Oraz C.C.Beneixama 2m45.1s
127 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali La Melunaise 2m45.1s
128 Karpovich Sashenka JESUS54 TEAM 2m45.1s
129 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam 2m45.1s
130 Gourov Maxim JESUS54 TEAM 2m45.1s
131 Raimbekov Ivanchik megagigateam 2m45.1s
132 Kupeshov Garri AC Nachokourov 2m45.1s
133 Tolibaïev Kobby Lespiqués 2m45.1s
134 Iglinskiy Maxim trek leopard 2m45.1s
135 Zeits Kobi astana54 2m45.1s
136 Abdulin Demetra Real Bilbao 2m45.1s
137 Khrapunov Calman loup 2m45.1s U22
138 Smailov Wenzel fosquitos 2m45.1s
139 Shefer Gavrie HTC-Samsung 2m45.1s
140 Tolibaïev Cobi pegoumas 2m45.1s
141 Karpovich Askar rorbun12 2m45.1s
142 Vinokourov Talgat Campionii Necunoscuti 2m45.1s
143 Efstafiev Baltabek astana54 2m45.1s
144 Kolessov Askar FG 2m45.1s
145 Kunanbaïouli Demetri bot0120 2m45.1s
146 Zeits Mirko Sistema 2m45.1s U22
147 Idrissov Talgat yvon 2m45.1s
148 Kelme Costa Verde 2m45.1s U22
149 Kamyshev Nazer TheShark 2m45.1s
150 Dmitriyev Dimetric TIB-Cyclisme 2m45.1s
151 Abilov Nurbol FG 2m45.1s
152 Kireyev Nazer Orbea-Team 2m45.1s U22
153 Efstafiev Daniar CSW1 2m45.1s
154 Kireyev Calman lisboa 3m30.1s
155 Tolibaïev Dimitris tepa1 4m25.7s
156 Abilov Kobi lisboa 4m25.7s
157 Van der heyden Cleythus comorlé 4m25.7s
158 Tajine Kobe VC Avizois 4m25.7s
159 Kozlitine Dmitri Talence 4m25.7s
160 Kislitsyn Fauske koloxo 4m25.7s
161 Gruzdev Serik los cocis 4m25.7s
162 Yakovlev Magjan Muebles Prior 4m25.7s U22
163 Karpovich Erkin truftruf 5m14.4s
164 Darabayev Dimitris Team DRS 5m26.7s
165 Karpovich Mukhametkali choupie team 5m50.9s
166 Ospanov Andrei teca22 5m50.9s
167 Kolessov Misha boby 5m50.9s
168 Lyalko Demetra Once-Eroski 5m50.9s
169 Yasavi Aniyar 73savoie73 5m50.9s
170 Jakiyanov Nazer Beicker 5m50.9s
171 Iglinskiy Eric kimi51 5m50.9s U22
172 Karpovich Sashenka Muebles Prior 5m50.9s
173 Aliev Iven boby 6m26.6s U22
174 Kivilev Magjan boby 9m20.6s U22