Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 17

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Van der heyden Cleythus comorlé 5h59m45s
2 Fofonov Renat ga92_team 9s
3 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles 9s
4 Iglinskiy Fauske team montreuil 9s
5 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9s
6 Shefer Oraz bloorek 9s
7 Renev Beibitzhan Lotto 9s
8 Renev Mile VC Finistère 52.5s
9 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.4s
10 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT 1m21.4s
11 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.4s
12 Raimbekov Magjan phénix 1m21.4s
13 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon 1m21.4s
14 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 1m53.8s
15 Renev Kenes cpi family 1m53.8s
16 Vinokourov Aleksandr DécathlonVéloClub 1m53.8s
17 Idrissov Cleythus Mt2Marsan 1m53.8s
18 Ospanov Demetra Mercatone_1 1m53.8s
19 Vinokourov Pavel Dgi-sport 1m53.8s
20 Spiegel Emery stockfeld 1m53.8s
21 Ospanov Panas kebsvelo 1m53.8s
22 Zhiyentayev Askar team 42 1m53.8s
23 Lyalko Nazer Tacki 1m53.8s
24 Akhmetov Mile TARGET 1m53.8s
25 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 1m53.8s
26 Izotov Erzhan R A D I O S H A C K 1m53.8s
27 Jakiyanov Fomenko les flamands roses 1m53.8s
28 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 1m53.8s
29 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 1m53.8s
30 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m53.8s
31 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m53.8s
32 Kamyshev Koby CZ Strezov team 1m53.8s
33 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m28.2s
34 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 2m28.2s
35 Zeits Mirko Big Boss 2m28.2s U22
36 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 2m28.2s
37 Spiegel Daniyarbek VC Montenay 2m28.2s
38 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 2m28.2s
39 Tajine Kobe VC Avizois 2m28.2s
40 Zhiyentayev Nurlan toye-toye team 2m28.2s
41 Nepomnyachshiy Borat Andalucia dream team 2m28.2s
42 Dmitriyev Kairat Team gragu 2m28.2s
43 Shokamanov Misha OLcycle 2m28.2s U22
44 Lyalko Marat fedcom 2m57.4s
45 Teteriouk Kapan ERG 2m57.4s U22
46 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 2m57.4s
47 Gourov Beibitzhan Milram 2m57.4s
48 Idrissov Dimitricus Heavy Racing 2m57.4s
49 Aliev Mirko Orbea 2m57.4s
50 Shefer Mirco montezelo team 2m57.4s
51 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Nacateam 2m57.4s
52 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali Nacateam 2m57.4s U22
53 Kislitsyn Mile gutarrak 2m57.4s
54 Ospanov Witold bocavélo79 2m57.4s
55 Iglinskiy Sashenka AOM 2m57.4s
56 Kunanbaïouli Demetri bot0120 2m57.4s
57 Tolibaïev Khazretgali JESUS54 TEAM 2m57.4s
58 Kupeshov Dmitri BHB 2m57.4s
59 Lyalko Demetra Once-Eroski 2m57.4s
60 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan astana 2m57.4s
61 Mizourov Andrei py 3m22.2s
62 Zhiyentayev Demetra BHB 3m22.2s
63 Massimov Panas bocacyclisme 3m22.2s
64 Izotov Kobe les postiers 3m22.2s
65 Tolibaïev Kobby Lespiqués 3m22.2s
66 Dmitriyev Gawel BHB 3m22.2s
67 Gourov Ershat SportingCP 3m22.2s
68 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam 3m22.2s
69 Kamyshev Kapan Schollis Biker 3m22.2s
70 Tasmagambetov Dimitr FCIF 3m22.2s
71 Iglinskiy Maxim trek leopard 3m22.2s
72 Yasavi Aleksandr ASBO 3m22.2s
73 Yasavi Ivano Stratégies 3m22.2s
74 Izotov Nursultan burgos2016 3m22.2s
75 Vinokourov Aleksandr Heineken-Far Pro 3m22.2s
76 Mizourov Dmitri les flamands roses 3m22.2s
77 Zhiyentayev Daniyarbek ESSMcyclisme 3m22.2s
78 Efstafiev Alek Salteras es pasión 3m22.2s
79 Fofonov Abai AC Nachokourov 3m22.2s
80 Kivilev Aleksandr BHB 3m22.2s
81 Vinokourov Aleksandr Fulcrum Shift 3m22.2s
82 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 3m22.2s
83 Abdulin Garri astana 3m22.2s
84 Kashechkin Oraz Lambascioni in bicicletta 3m50.8s U22
85 Jakiyanov Mylo team red bull 3m50.8s
86 Karpovich Sashenka JESUS54 TEAM 3m50.8s
87 Kunanbaïouli Mirko @$$€ 3m50.8s
88 Yakovlev Waclaw Team AUDOUX 3m50.8s
89 Tolibaïev Cobi Nacateam 3m50.8s
90 Iglinskiy Maksim HenkJansen 3m50.8s U22
91 Yasavi Aniyar 73savoie73 3m50.8s
92 Kivilev Demetri Big Band 3m50.8s
93 Tasmagambetov Cobi SAG 3m50.8s
94 Nazarbaïev Ershat team-cool 3m50.8s
95 Darabayev Arman Thwarthen Cycling Team 3m50.8s
96 Shefer Hojanias KV Mechelen 3m50.8s
97 Abilov Dimetrius lacantalienne15 3m50.8s
98 Bazayev Talgat batavard 4m22.5s
99 Iglinskiy Dimetrios davidtheboss 4m22.5s
100 Bazayev Sashenka AKI 4m22.5s
101 Renev Fomenko Dgi-sport 4m22.5s
102 Smailov Baurzhan lolocatou 4m22.5s
103 Dyachenko Dimitrij Mt2Marsan 4m22.5s
104 Kivilev Dmitri les flamands roses 4m22.5s
105 Dyachenko Misha euskaltel euskadi 4m22.5s
106 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort 4m22.5s
107 Raimbekov Ivanchik megagigateam 4m22.5s
108 Yasavi Mylo equipedefrance 4m22.5s
109 Nazarbayev Amanet JESUS54 TEAM 4m22.5s
110 Aliev Dimitris batavard 4m22.5s U22
111 Shokamanov Hojanias HTC-Samsung 4m22.5s
112 Kupeshov Myle monfama 4m22.5s
113 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 4m22.5s U22
114 Darabayev Dimitris ROCK WAVE 4m51.3s
115 Muravyev Dmitri VC-Haute-la-marée 4m51.3s
116 Nazarbayev Kapan shatta 972 4m51.3s
117 Abilov Kobby EPO RIDELLOIS 4m51.3s
118 Ospanov Madiyar EPO RIDELLOIS 4m51.3s
119 Karpovich Oraz C.C.Beneixama 4m51.3s
120 Vinokourov Kobi JESUS54 TEAM 4m51.3s
121 Nazarbaïev Cobi AC Nachokourov 4m51.3s
122 Renev Askar JESUS54 TEAM 4m51.3s
123 Abdulin Marat EPO RIDELLOIS 4m51.3s
124 Iglinskiy Wenceslas BHB 4m51.3s
125 Tajine Alex BHB 4m51.3s
126 Nepomnyachshiy Sashenka BHB 4m51.3s
127 Ospanov Baurzhan primavera 4m51.3s
128 Lyalko Fauske BHB 4m51.3s
129 Yakovlev Ivano benfica team pro 4m51.3s
130 omégaeliottquikstep 4m51.3s U22
131 Tajine Beibitzhan AC Nachokourov 4m51.3s
132 Bazayev Fauske Team RELM XV 5m25.9s
133 Vinokourov Alen BHB 5m40s
134 Izotov Ivano EPO RIDELLOIS 5m40s
135 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 5m40s
136 Van der heyden Erzhan Noyon Passion 5m40s U22
137 Kozlitine Dmitri Talence 5m40s
138 Shefer Taras megagigateam 5m40s
139 Tajine Dimitri coco 5m40s
140 Jakiyanov Nazer Beicker 5m40s
141 Aliev Nazer Guatemala Racing 5m40s
142 Kivilev Dmitri fran_lv 5m40s
143 Abdiyev Oraz primavera 6m22.4s
144 Kupeshov Dmitri AC Nachokourov 6m22.4s
145 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios EPO RIDELLOIS 6m22.4s
146 Jakiyanov Nurlan AC Nachokourov 6m22.4s
147 Kupeshov Garri AC Nachokourov 6m22.4s
148 Lyalko Ershat ZYTEAM 6m22.4s
149 Idrissov Talgat yvon 6m22.4s
150 Cycling Team Moerbrugge 6m22.4s U22
151 Cycling Team Moerbrugge 6m22.4s U22
152 Kireyev Nazer Orbea-Team 6m22.4s U22
153 Gourov Maxim JESUS54 TEAM 6m57.3s
154 Smailov Wenzel fosquitos 6m57.3s
155 Zhiyentayev Marat L'esperance 6m57.3s U22
156 Vinokourov Erzhan EPO RIDELLOIS 6m57.3s
157 Izotov Mukhametkali ciclistica vapiriese 6m57.3s U22
158 Iglinskiy Dhimitrios JESUS54 TEAM 6m57.3s
159 Zhumaskaliyev Wenceslas ManuFrance 6m57.3s
160 Ospanov Andrey Team RELM XV 6m57.3s
161 Ospanov Waclaw elodie 6m57.3s
162 Abdulin Milan Talence 7m26s U22
163 Abdiyev Gawel JESUS54 TEAM 7m26s
164 Jakiyanov Akmetzhan Noyon Passion 7m26s
165 Nazarbaïev Kuanyshbek team houlbecois 7m53.1s U22
166 Jakiyanov Kenes EPO RIDELLOIS 7m53.1s
167 Fofonov Madiyar JESUS54 TEAM 8m1.8s
168 Vinokourov Nurbol AC Nachokourov 8m1.8s
169 Massimov Ravil EPO RIDELLOIS 8m1.8s
170 Iglinskiy Talgat Gwada bikers 118 8m1.8s
171 Darabayev Dimetrius EPO RIDELLOIS 8m1.8s
172 Idrissov Mylo Les Barjots 8m1.8s U22
173 Jakiyanov Milan Noyon Passion 8m1.8s U22
174 Kislitsyn Denis Team RELM XV 8m31.6s
175 Nazarbayev Khazretgali JESUS54 TEAM 9m6.9s
176 Kupeshov Dimetrius Hill Hounds 9m29.3s U22
177 Idrissov Ivyn rorbun12 10m24.5s