Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT 5h20m45.5s
2 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix 0s
3 Lyalko Marat fedcom 0s
4 Kozlitine Fauske Team le blanc 0s
5 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 0s
6 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom 0s
7 Mizourov Andrei py 0s
8 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 0s
9 Nepomnyachshiy Borat Canondale Racing 0s
10 Massimov Panas cipo 0s
11 Zhiyentayev Askar team 42 0s
12 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 0s
13 Mizourov Dmitri les flamands roses 0s
14 Lyalko Aslan Aile de Faucon 0s
15 Kislitsyn Mile gutarrak 0s
16 Raimbekov Magjan phénix 0s
17 Nazarbaïev Wenzel Valodja 0s
18 Ospanov Panas kebsvelo 0s
19 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort 0s
20 Fofonov Gawel Darks 0s
21 Bazayev Panas AlonShow Team 32.2s
22 Bazayev Talgat VC Montreux 32.2s
23 Teteriouk Kapan ERG 32.2s
24 Renev Kenes cpi family 32.2s
25 Iglinskiy Dimetrios davidtheboss 32.2s
26 Tasmagambetov Dimitr chato9 32.2s
27 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 32.2s
28 Iglinskiy Dimetrius disfico 32.2s
29 Fofonov Renat ga92_team 32.2s
30 Shefer Oraz bloorek 32.2s
31 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 32.2s
32 Gourov Beibitzhan camps la source 32.2s
33 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan La Papinade 32.2s
34 Smailov Baurzhan lolocatou 32.2s
35 Abdiyev Oraz primavera 32.2s
36 Lyalko Mirko les guenilles 32.2s
37 Renev Beibitzhan PandaTeam 32.2s
38 Jakiyanov Fomenko les flamands roses 32.2s
39 Izotov Kobe les postiers 32.2s
40 Abdulin Garri astana 32.2s
41 Vinokourov Aleksandr Tristero Pro Cycling 32.2s
42 Idrissov Dimitricus Heavy Racing 32.2s
43 Khizhnichenko Madiyar Guipy CC 32.2s
44 Lyalko Nazer Tacki 32.2s
45 Van der heyden Cleythus comorlé 32.2s
46 Yasavi Mylo equipedefrance 32.2s
47 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 32.2s
48 Nazarbaïev Ershat Sprinter Club de Perpignan 32.2s
49 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA 32.2s
50 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 32.2s
51 Renev Fomenko SNV-Batavus 32.2s
52 Ospanov Witold bocavélo79 32.2s
53 Vinokourov Aleksandr Fulcrum Shift 32.2s
54 Tolibaïev Cobi camps la source 32.2s
55 Shefer Calman lepoar-shack 32.2s
56 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA 32.2s
57 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA 32.2s
58 Akhmetov Mile radiocheck 32.2s
59 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 32.2s
60 Kupeshov Myle monfama 32.2s
61 Kamyshev Koby CZ Strezov team 32.2s
62 Dmitriyev Kairat Team gragu 32.2s
63 Renev Askar JESUS54 TEAM 32.2s
64 Darabayev Dimitris ROCK WAVE 2m13.6s
65 Spiegel Emery stockfeld 2m13.6s
66 Vinokourov Pavel DT 2m13.6s
67 Tajine Dimitri coco 2m13.6s
68 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 2m13.6s
69 Ospanov Garri Marine racing 2m13.6s
70 Spiegel Daniyarbek VC Montenay 2m13.6s
71 Kamyshev Kapan Schollis Biker 2m13.6s
72 Yasavi Ivano Stratégies 2m13.6s
73 Nazarbaïev Cobi AC Nachokourov 2m13.6s
74 Kashechkin Oraz Lambascioni in bicicletta 2m13.6s
75 Iglinskiy Fauske team montreuil 2m13.6s
76 Vinokourov Kobi JESUS54 TEAM 2m13.6s
77 Massimov Daniar Domaine de Beulla 2m13.6s
78 Nepomnyachshiy Mylo Astana-Trek 2m13.6s
79 Fofonov Assylhan THE BEST 2m13.6s
80 Karpovich Sashenka JESUS54 TEAM 3m32.8s
81 Renev Mile Pro Cycling Team 4m17.6s
82 Aliev Dimitris batavard 4m17.6s
83 Iglinskiy Dhimitrios JESUS54 TEAM 4m17.6s
84 Kupeshov Dmitri AC Nachokourov 5m19s
85 Tajine Borat Les Tchouvaches 5m19s
86 Abilov Kobby EPO RIDELLOIS 5m19s
87 Tolibaïev Kobby Lespiqués 5m19s
88 Gourov Maxim chato9 5m19s
89 Jakiyanov Nurlan AC Nachokourov 5m19s
90 Iglinskiy Maksim HenkJansen 5m19s U22
91 Ospanov Baurzhan primavera 5m19s
92 Tolibaïev Khazretgali JESUS54 TEAM 6m43.1s
93 Idrissov Cleythus Lotto 7m4.3s
94 Muravyev Dmitri VC-Haute-la-marée 7m4.3s
95 Vinokourov Nurbol AC Nachokourov 7m4.3s
96 Zhiyentayev Demetra BHB 7m4.3s
97 Bazayev Sashenka AKI 7m4.3s
98 Nazarbayev Kapan shatta 972 7m4.3s
99 Dyachenko Dimitrij cop's 7m4.3s
100 Ospanov Madiyar EPO RIDELLOIS 7m4.3s
101 Nepomnyachshiy Marat Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 7m4.3s
102 Kivilev Dmitri les flamands roses 7m4.3s
103 Abdulin Alek leopard hougo 7m4.3s
104 Jakiyanov Mylo team red bull 7m4.3s
105 Abdulin Dimitris GatoVGuruTeam 7m4.3s
106 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 7m4.3s
107 Izotov Nursultan burgos2016 7m4.3s
108 Kupeshov Garri AC Nachokourov 7m4.3s
109 Nazarbaïev Dhimitrios EPO RIDELLOIS 7m4.3s
110 Gourov Ershat SportingCP 7m4.3s
111 Kunanbaïouli Mirko @$$€ 7m4.3s
112 Iglinskiy Maxim trek leopard 7m4.3s
113 Kivilev Dimitricus les flamands roses 7m4.3s
114 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali Molotov 7m4.3s
115 Nazarbaïev Dastan les flamands roses 7m4.3s
116 Iglinskiy Wenceslas BHB 7m4.3s
117 Zeits Mirko scarface 7m4.3s
118 Iglinskiy Eric kimi51 7m4.3s U22
119 Lyalko Demetra Once-Eroski 7m4.3s
120 Nepomnyachshiy Sashenka BHB 7m4.3s
121 Baigudinov Milen Nissart 7m4.3s U22
122 Izotov Mukhametkali ciclistica vapiriese 7m4.3s U22
123 Tajine Kobe VC Avizois 7m4.3s
124 Tajine Alex BHB 7m4.3s
125 Abdulin Marat EPO RIDELLOIS 7m4.3s
126 Kozlitine Dmitri Talence 7m4.3s
127 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 7m4.3s U22
128 Abdulin Demetra Real Bilbao 7m4.3s
129 Iglinskiy Dimitri les flamands roses 7m4.3s
130 Khizhnichenko Ivanchik les flamands roses 7m4.3s U22
131 Jakiyanov Demetra Rantanteam 7m4.3s
132 Karpovich Askar rorbun12 7m4.3s
133 Shefer Gavrie HTC-Samsung 7m4.3s
134 Efstafiev Alek Extra Cycling Team 7m4.3s
135 Shokamanov Misha vincnet 7m4.3s
136 Shefer Mirco wallon shark 7m4.3s
137 Kunanbaïouli Demetri bot0120 7m4.3s
138 Zhiyentayev Daniyarbek ESSMcyclisme 7m4.3s
139 Fofonov Abai AC Nachokourov 7m4.3s
140 Smailov Wenzel fosquitos 7m4.3s
141 Nazarbayev Amanet Typhon 7m4.3s
142 Vinokourov Aleksandr MJC Plan-de-Cuques 7m4.3s U22
143 Iglinskiy Sashenka Pantano Team 7m4.3s
144 Karpovich Kairat wallon shark 7m4.3s
145 Khrapunov Kenes Dissestati 7m4.3s
146 Kivilev Aleksandr BHB 7m4.3s
147 Idrissov Talgat yvon 7m4.3s
148 Finonchenko Beibitzhan cetelem 7m4.3s
149 Abdiyev Gawel Velo Club Douchy 7m4.3s
150 Kireyev Dimetric ciclistica vapiriese 7m4.3s U22
151 Kupeshov Dmitri BHB 7m4.3s
152 Muravyev Alex 36titou97 7m4.3s
153 Tajine Beibitzhan AC Nachokourov 7m4.3s
154 Kislitsyn Akmetzhan LZ Sexo Crew 7m4.3s U22
155 Yasavi Ivyn rorbun12 7m4.3s
156 Dmitriyev Dimetric TIB-Cyclisme 7m4.3s
157 Kireyev Borat IMW 53 7m4.3s U22
158 Gourov Alibek Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 7m4.3s U22
160 Spiegel Dimetrios AC Nachokourov 7m4.3s
161 europcar421 7m4.3s U22
162 Efstafiev Daniar CSW1 7m4.3s
163 Kamyshev Oraz rorbun12 7m4.3s
165 Izotov Demetri Paris XIV 7m4.3s
166 Abdiyev Nazer Danimpa 10m44.6s U22
167 Yakovlev Dhimitrios Astana-Trek 16m9.7s U22
168 Yakovlev Waclaw Team AUDOUX 16m49.9s
169 Shefer Taras megagigateam 16m49.9s
170 Dyachenko Kobby EPO RIDELLOIS 16m49.9s U22
171 Idrissov Dimetrie Radioshak-Nissan-Trek 16m49.9s U22
172 Zhiyentayev Nazer Assiclo Team 16m49.9s U22
173 Ospanov Waclaw elodie 16m49.9s
174 Abdiyev Dimitrij gotzon team 20m1.7s U22
175 Kashechkin Nurlan polvorin 24m8.5s U22
176 Zhumaskaliyev Wenceslas ManuFrance 24m8.5s
177 Akhmetov Alek team nord 24m8.5s U22
178 Kashechkin Borat vares 40m45.6s U22