Championnat Du Kazakhstan Saison 21

1 Kamyshev Pavel bocacyclisme 6h33m20.6s
2 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA 22.1s
3 Fofonov Renat pegoumas 22.1s
4 Van der heyden Cleythus Darks 1m8s
5 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 1m48.3s
6 Karpovich Sashenka chato9 2m11s
7 Akhmetov Alek Olmedo 2m11s
8 Lyalko Demetra nissart montiel team 2m11s
9 Raimbekov Dimitri BVS 2m11s
10 Jakiyanov Fomenko Clem's 2m11s
11 Idrissov Cleythus Lotto 2m11s
12 Tolibaïev Khazretgali vvs 2m11s
13 Lyalko Mirko cube cycling team 2m11s
14 Renev Beibitzhan La Lègue 2m11s
15 Shefer Oraz BvBteam 2m11s
16 Raimbekov Renat Hellboy Racing 2m11s
17 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville 5m10.5s
18 Shefer Mirco Dour Wallonie Team 5m10.5s
19 Renev Mile Pro Cycling Team 5m10.5s
20 Kupeshov Dimetrius les petrolettes 5m32.6s
21 Spiegel Daniyarbek VC Montenay 5m32.6s
22 Spiegel Dimitri BMC 2 5m32.6s
23 Tajine Borat Phoenix 5m32.6s
24 Kamyshev Koby CZ Strezov team 5m32.6s
25 Massimov Panas cipo 5m32.6s
26 Lyalko Aslan Clem's 5m32.6s
27 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m32.6s
28 Renev Kenes cpi family 5m32.6s
29 Yasavi Alibek gutarrak 5m32.6s
30 Nazarbaïev Wenzel Valodja 5m32.6s
31 Vinokourov Aleksandr BRBC 5m32.6s
32 Lyalko Nazer Tacki 5m32.6s
33 Fofonov Gawel zaharrer segi 5m32.6s
34 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort 5m32.6s
35 Kupeshov Alex Provence Team 5m32.6s
36 Mizourov Dmitri Don Carliteam 5m32.6s
37 Efstafiev Dimetrus Team Panga 5m32.6s
38 Tajine Dimitri walter79 5m32.6s
39 Raimbekov Magjan phénix 5m32.6s
40 Ospanov Witold Team World One 5m32.6s
41 Fofonov Ershat ausbb 5m32.6s
42 Vinokourov Aleksandr Fulcrum Shift 5m32.6s
43 Vinokourov Pavel Futuroscope TEAM 5m32.6s
44 Khizhnichenko Madiyar team 42 5m32.6s
45 Lyalko Askar Aile de Faucon 5m32.6s
46 Lyalko Marat fedcom 8m41.2s
47 Kolessov Dimetrie USSAPB 8m41.2s
48 Teteriouk Kapan ERG 8m41.2s
49 Kashechkin Oraz strol 8m41.2s
50 Zhiyentayev Marat L'esperance 8m41.2s
51 Spiegel Emery stockfeld 8m41.2s
52 Tolibaïev Kobby Kyry Alcudia Team 8m41.2s
53 Zhiyentayev Askar Team Ragoutoutou 8m41.2s
54 Dmitriyev Kairat Natural Weed 8m41.2s
55 Ospanov Garri Chambery Cyclisme Formation 8m41.2s
56 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali Molotov 8m41.2s
57 Ospanov Panas kebsvelo 8m41.2s
58 Nepomnyachshiy Borat ten revenga spor 8m41.2s
59 Iglinskiy Dimetrios Cesco Team 8m41.2s
60 Abdulin Garri astana 8m41.2s
61 Karpovich Oraz Wilier Whisky 8m41.2s
62 Kamyshev Kapan TN-Team 8m41.2s
63 Ospanov Demetra Mercatone_1 8m41.2s
64 Izotov Mukhametkali radiosankportugal 8m41.2s
65 Iglinskiy Dimetrius disfico 8m41.2s
66 Idrissov Dimitricus Heavy Racing 8m41.2s
67 Aliev Dimitris USSAPB 8m41.2s
68 Dymovskikh Iven ciclistica vapiriese 8m41.2s
69 Izotov Nursultan burgos2016 8m41.2s
70 Kamyshev Dimetrus IMW 53 8m41.2s U22
71 Teteriouk Aleksandr EC Baisse la Tête 8m41.2s
72 Shokamanov Misha vincnet 8m41.2s
73 Yakovlev Waclaw Team AUDOUX 8m41.2s
74 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise 8m41.2s
75 Kashechkin Renat ASTANA-WÜRT 8m41.2s U22
76 Teteriouk Mirco lword 8m41.2s
77 Iglinskiy Fauske Ex-pro 8m41.2s
78 Raimbekov Ivanchik BlackBerry 8m41.2s
79 Vinokourov Kobi La Lègue 8m41.2s
80 Ospanov Baurzhan Salteras es pasión 8m41.2s
81 Massimov Daniar macs 8m41.2s
82 Nazarbayev Mukhametkali EPM 8m41.2s
83 Dyachenko Calman omega 8m41.2s U22
84 Nepomnyachshiy Iven Ped'alpes 8m41.2s U22
85 Fofonov Abai AC Nachokourov 8m41.2s
86 Kireyev Kobe alfoulcalm 8m41.2s
87 Iglinskiy Maksim HenkJansen 8m41.2s
88 Kupeshov Myle monfama 8m41.2s
89 Khrapunov Kapan dodur 8m41.2s
90 Renev Askar cube cycling team 8m41.2s
91 Tolibaïev Beibitzhan Futuroscope TEAM 8m41.2s
92 Dyachenko Beibitzhan PTeam 12m20.9s U22
93 Nazarbaïev Ershat Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 12m20.9s
94 Shefer Taras megagigateam 12m59.3s
95 Kivilev Dimitricus les flamands roses 12m59.3s
96 Kashechkin Ivano Gazprom Team 12m59.3s
97 Khizhnichenko Ivanchik les flamands roses 12m59.3s
98 Kislitsyn Mile kt 12m59.3s
99 Kolessov Fomenko primavera 14m39.9s
100 Mizourov Andrei py 14m55.6s
101 Kozlitine Fauske julio de l'EVAD 14m55.6s
102 Bazayev Panas De Radikalen 14m55.6s
103 Smailov Baurzhan quick step 14m55.6s
104 Tasmagambetov Dimitr chato9 14m55.6s
105 Bazayev Sashenka AKI 14m55.6s
106 Abdiyev Oraz Ag2r La Dominante 14m55.6s
107 Dyachenko Dimitrij cop's 14m55.6s
108 Gourov Maxim StBonnet 14m55.6s
109 Rajnik Taras kebsvelo 14m55.6s
110 Abdulin Nazer lword 14m55.6s U22
111 Tajine Kairat IMW 53 14m55.6s U22
112 Efstafiev Dimetrus Flynet 14m55.6s
113 Karpovich Kairat wallon shark 14m55.6s
114 Kireyev Borat IMW 53 14m55.6s
115 Ospanov Gavrie Mig-21 14m55.6s U22
116 Zeits Mirko saxo51 14m55.6s
117 Abilov Erzhan varkteam 14m55.6s U22
118 Kozlitine Nursultan Grillo Mutante 14m55.6s U22
119 Renev Fomenko usguerande44 14m55.6s
120 Abdiyev Nazer Maratonisti 14m55.6s
121 Kireyev Dimetric Cantabria Giro Sport 14m55.6s
122 Yasavi Mylo JDTeam 14m55.6s
123 Rajnik Demetri Alkantara 14m55.6s U22
124 Dyachenko Renat Dour Wallonie Team 14m55.6s U22
125 Dmitriyev Mile zette 14m55.6s
126 Kivilev Maksim Homs team 14m55.6s U22
127 Yasavi Maxim VC Aywaille 14m55.6s
128 Iglinskiy Dimitri Euskatel Euskadi 14m55.6s
129 Aliev Dhimitrios Radioshack Trek 14m55.6s
130 Iglinskiy Dhimitrios Android 14m55.6s
131 Akhmetov Mile S-Guitar ploeg 14m55.6s
132 Dymovskikh Askar comoroteam 14m55.6s U22
133 Nazarbayev Aniyar Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 14m55.6s
134 Shefer Calman cshamon 14m55.6s
135 Spiegel Alen skil 14m55.6s U22
136 Kolessov Kemhebek Epolinaris 14m55.6s
137 Van der heyden Dimitr BOQUWA 14m55.6s U22
138 Tajine Beibitzhan AC Nachokourov 14m55.6s
139 Dmitriyev Nurbol Flechas rojas de Madrid 14m55.6s U22
140 Tolibaïev Cobi Aliplast - Cibel 14m55.6s
141 Yakovlev Dhimitrios PROCYCLING70 14m55.6s U22
142 Smailov Milen MichaelPhelps 14m55.6s
143 Dymovskikh Taras AFRIQUE TOUR 14m55.6s
144 Kupeshov Calman Team Anthy 14m55.6s U22
145 Kunanbaïouli Alibek Soron Bank 14m55.6s U22
146 Tasmagambetov Akmetzhan Les diables rouges 14m55.6s U22
147 Ospanov Gavrie loique 14m55.6s U22
148 Karpovich Emery warchinoise 14m55.6s U22
149 Yakovlev Maksim RocksnakePoker.com 14m55.6s U22
150 Jakiyanov Demetra IMW 53 14m55.6s U22
151 Abilov Andrei Epolinaris 14m55.6s U22
152 Fofonov Assylhan Soron Bank 14m55.6s
153 Jakiyanov Nurbol vc albaso 14m55.6s U22
154 Ospanov Alek léopard cycling team 14m55.6s U22
155 Vinokourov Alex RedWhitBlue 14m55.6s U22
156 Yakovlev Madiyar les flamands roses 21m23.9s U22
157 Kireyev Ershat SICC 23m4.2s U22
158 Abdiyev Calman vvs 24m36s
159 Abdiyev Iven dodur 25m5.7s U22
160 Kivilev Dmitri aros team 25m22.1s
161 Muravyev Khazretgali Cachaloteam 25m22.1s U22
162 Teteriouk Madiyar Wv Urk 25m22.1s U22
163 Nepomnyachshiy Askar Epolinaris 25m22.1s
164 Kireyev Witold COCHONOU 25m22.1s U22
165 Kozlitine Gavrie TEAM Maison Scoren 25m22.1s U22
166 Rajnik Nurlan clc trek 25m22.1s U22
167 Zeits Kemhebek Astana Quik Step 25m22.1s
168 Vinokourov Nurbol AC Nachokourov 26m31.2s
169 Yakovlev Maksim UC Valsobria 26m31.2s
170 Aliev Madiyar saxo 26m31.2s U22
171 Sidelnikov Fauske Mig-21 26m31.2s U22
172 Zeits Erzhan vc albaso 29m40.9s U22
173 Kozlitine Mirco Saïgas Velo 29m40.9s U22
174 Kireyev Baurzhan LR Team 30m17.9s U22
175 Yakovlev Pavel Homs team 30m17.9s U22
176 Abdiyev Gawel Velo Club Douchy 31m11.9s
177 Nazarbaïev Daniyarbek Saïgas Velo 32m20.5s
178 Nazarbayev Khazretgali Deutschland 33m22.7s
179 Abilov Myle Astana Quik Step 34m55.9s
180 Nepomnyachshiy Mile Saïgas Velo 45m13.8s