Championnat Du Luxembourg Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Perrang toni OLcycle 0h48m26s
2 Nührenbörger Andy InsTeam 7s
3 Fettmann Jan Once-Eroski 7s
4 Ter Weer Lucas InsTeam 13s
5 Mantz Marji St Mémmie 21s
6 Koemptgen Carlo monica 22s
7 Even Johny RC Isere 22s
8 Goedert-Bové Michael InsTeam 24s
9 Even Benoit RC Isere 24s
10 Simon Willie InsTeam 25s
11 Mantz Tom flow06 26s
12 Even Charles TeamSaxoBank 27s
13 Mertens Peter VC-Haute-la-marée 27s
14 Schwartz Mich Muchos 31s
15 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats 32s
16 Mertens Jan Talence 32s
17 Hamen Heng trek leopard 32s
18 Marin Frank Tempo-Carolo 33s
19 Pieger Lucas bananes 33s
20 Mertens Max lword 34s
21 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica 34s
22 Gros Yann Les Petits Chats 36s
23 Frillier Mike bananes 36s
24 Reinecke Frank team montreuil 36s
25 Conrad Alex cantal 36s
26 Barnig Tom kerné 37s
27 Jentges Johny Team Panga 37s
28 Paulus Charles-Xavier tinoo 37s
29 Wirtz Charles bananes 38s
30 Davi-Dangel Marcus TWIMO 38s
31 Loos Max Recy Team 39s
32 Loos Jang quick step 39s
33 Koemptgen Jang InsTeam 39s
34 Cards Jemp blutonium boy 40s
35 Pierrard Koffran Lionel InsTeam 40s
36 Kirchen Henri Team C.S 43s
37 Frimodt-Moller Marji carpiquet 43s
38 Schleck Johny lword 43s
39 Delcourt Charel carpiquet 44s
40 Nührenbörger Jang Succuteam 45s
41 Böker Benoit Honda team 45s
42 Reinecke Lucas flo 46s
43 Frillier Danny monica 46s
44 Ter Weer Henri bananes 47s
45 Schwartz Pit bananes 47s
46 Schleck Frank colombia 47s
47 Krieps Alex VC-Haute-la-marée 47s
48 Poos Henri Team Panga 47s
49 Davi-Dangel Yannick Team Panga 48s
50 Fettmann Frank Team Panga 48s
51 Kirchen Kim monica 48s
52 Vinandy Han Sol Festina18 49s
53 Loos Jang mieussy 49s
54 Turgis Pier Picardie team bike 49s
55 Davi-Dangel Charles-Xavier InsTeam 50s
56 Kutten-Schmitz Jorge bananes 51s
57 Kutten-Schmitz Han Sol InsTeam 52s
58 Koppes Willie InsTeam 52s
59 Lux Charel Team Grand Bi 53s
60 Kirchen Charel La Route est Belle 53s
61 Schmitz Jos PUC 54s
62 Pieger Jorge Rayito 54s
63 Hamen Frank Succuteam 55s
64 Reinecke Heng L'esperance 55s
65 Even Johny trek leopard 55s
66 Loos Johny VC-Haute-la-marée 56s
67 Lammar Charles bananes 56s
68 Graf Dany Pisana 56s
69 Berg Paul leopar trek 56s
70 Tabouring Frank The Schleck's 57s
71 Saponaro Pit Villebarou 57s
72 Wirtz Julien Racing Team 57s
73 Ter Weer Frank fosquitos 57s
74 Conrad Heng Villebarou 58s
75 Koppes Jorge Team Lux-treak 59s
76 Gros Heng lisboa 59s
77 Delcourt Alex Leopard - Trek 59s
78 Loos Dany leopark-poroli 59s
79 Theisen Pier leopar trek 59s
80 Loos Heng Kelly Blue 59s
81 Goedert-Bové Jorge bananes 1m0s
82 Marin Jonathan PEM 1m0s
83 Koppes Dany JABprocycle 1m0s
84 Lux Jan bananes 1m0s
85 Goedert-Bové Mike Team Panga 1m0s
86 Cards Pit Mercatone_1 1m1s
87 Barnig Pit bananes 1m2s
88 Perrang Mett dom 1m2s
89 Nührenbörger Jemp les bg du 12 1m2s
90 Turgis Frank Giro Cycling Team 1m3s
91 Cards Charles-Xavier leopark-poroli 1m3s
92 Theisen Han Sol montezelo team 1m3s
93 Kirchen Danny carpiquet 1m4s
94 Nührenbörger Mike SkN 1m4s
95 Mantz Karthik PEM 1m4s
96 Gros Lucas cipo 1m4s
97 Berg Manuel uc mardeuil 1m5s
98 Wirtz Karthik carpiquet 1m5s
99 Perrang Han Sol leopark-poroli 1m5s
100 Vinandy Tom Spider Bank 1m5s
101 Turgis Jemp carpiquet 1m6s
102 Schwartz Jang team-scott 1m6s
103 Pierrard Jang Rayito 1m7s
104 Gros Paul PEM 1m8s
105 Daman Emmanuel PEM 1m8s
106 Kutten-Schmitz Benoit TeamSaxoBank 1m8s
107 Nührenbörger Lucas OL VIP 1m8s
108 Schleck Andy Leopard T 1m8s
109 Barnig Charles SpiderTech 1m8s
110 Gros Alex EPM 1m9s
111 Ter Weer Willie tyzo 1m9s
112 Cards Peter VinoRosso 1m9s
113 Theisen Sven bananes 1m10s
114 Schmitz toni Sendero 1m10s
115 Nührenbörger Pier Club Ciclista Verges 1m11s
116 Gros Jorge blutonium boy 1m11s
117 D'Huart Pol LeopardTrek 1m11s
118 Birget Frank basket team 1m11s
119 Birget Jenk Leopard - Trek 1m12s
120 Haas Marji carpiquet 1m13s
121 Lammar Tom InsTeam 1m13s
122 Reuland Karthik Team Panga 1m13s
123 Schleck Mett carpiquet 1m16s
124 Saponaro Tom C. B. Arbeyal 1m17s
125 Lau Fred carpiquet 1m17s
126 Koemptgen Marcus leopark-poroli 1m17s
127 Daman Karthik The Schleck's 1m18s
128 Graf Jos Flechas rojas de Madrid 1m19s
129 Nührenbörger Jos leopark-poroli 1m19s
131 Loos Danny carpiquet 1m20s
132 Stein Johny ESP-Off 1m20s
133 Muebles Prior 1m20s
134 Conrad-Betz Pol Allstars 1m21s
135 Schleck Andy camps la source 1m23s
136 Jentges Willie Leopard - Trek 1m23s
137 Bauer Jan Team Rod vélo club 1m23s
138 Rollmann Kim velo club vespierois 1m24s
139 Graf Jemp Recy Team 1m24s
140 Even Yann carpiquet 1m25s
141 Schwartz Tim nike cycling 1m26s
142 Lux Marcus Sinalepa 1m26s
143 Rollmann Jenk trek leopard 1m27s
144 Loos Jemp kebsvelo 1m27s
145 Goedert-Bové Lucas Ac BOBI 1m27s
146 Lau Jenk Team-treking 1m28s
147 Saponaro Jemp vivadour 1m28s
148 Schleck Henri Melun 1m29s
149 Even Alex Leopard Trek Fc 1m29s
150 Conrad-Betz Marcus Sinalepa 1m29s
151 Kutten-Schmitz Mett team XYZ 1m30s
152 Cards Charel Team-treking 1m30s
153 Conrad-Betz Jonathan dennis1979 1m30s
154 Pierrard Pol Team Lux-treak 1m31s
155 Vinandy Dany Andalucia 1m31s
156 Loos Jenk allerru 1m31s
157 Pieger Jenk Leopart Trek 1m32s
158 Frillier Koffran Lionel UC Argentré du P. 1m32s
159 Lux Kim Leopart Trek 1m33s
160 Goerens Lucas dopatii cycling team 1m35s
161 Marin Mike Team Lux Trek 1m35s
162 Schleck Fred PUC 1m35s
163 Davi-Dangel Jang Lazer-Team 1m36s
164 Berg Mike trek leopard 1m36s
165 Michels Paul hello55ke 1m37s
166 Stein Frank cr09 1m37s
167 Reuland Pier trek leopard 1m37s
168 Perrang Emmanuel Babasteam 1m41s
169 Conrad Karthik dopatii cycling team 1m41s
170 Birget Henri Europcar-Saur 1m42s
171 Davi-Dangel Paul Team Lux Trek 1m45s
172 Hellers Emmanuel Leopard
Trek 1m48s
173 Seven Nathan Team SV 1m49s
174 Obertin Sven guepard1999 1m50s
175 Conrad Danny Leopart Trek 1m50s
176 Vinandy Jonathan the scx team 1m58s
177 Vinandy Pier leopark-poroli 2m3s
178 Stein Karthik Team Lux Trek 2m4s
179 Mertens Marcus Team Lux Trek 2m6s
180 Stein Yannick Team Lux Trek 2m13s