Championnat Du Luxembourg Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Mertens Max Team Boogie Woogie 5h46m51s
2 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica 0s
3 Bauer Alex Les Petits Chats 0s
4 Frillier Danny monica 13.7s
5 Jentges Johny Team Panga 13.7s
6 Kirchen Charel Lotto 13.7s
7 Marin Jonathan PEM 13.7s
8 Poos Henri Team Panga 13.7s
9 Davi-Dangel Pol combslaville 13.7s U22
10 Gros Yann USPI 49.6s
11 Daman Emmanuel Team Scale 49.6s
12 Schleck Andy cyclo-beauvais 49.6s
13 Davi-Dangel Yannick Team Panga 49.6s
14 Gros Lucas cipo 49.6s
15 Loos Jang quick step 49.6s
16 Mantz Marji St Mémmie 49.6s
17 Schleck Johny bubbagump 49.6s
18 Fettmann Frank Team Panga 49.6s
19 Kirchen Kim monica 49.6s
20 Goedert-Bové Lucas team 42 49.6s
21 Wirtz Charles bananes 1m18.8s
22 Frillier Mike bananes 1m18.8s
23 Barnig Tom kerné 1m18.8s
24 Goedert-Bové Mike JM 1m18.8s U22
25 Koemptgen Carlo Kelly Blue 1m18.8s
26 Vinandy Han Sol Festina18 1m18.8s
27 Kutten-Schmitz Jan Sinalepa 1m18.8s U22
28 Berg Fred USC 1m18.8s
29 Cards Jemp blutonium boy 1m50.8s
30 Kutten-Schmitz Mett team XYZ 1m50.8s
31 Lammar Charles bananes 1m50.8s
32 Barnig Jos LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 1m50.8s U22
33 Graf Jos RC Landes 1m50.8s
34 BH-Suntours 1m50.8s U22
35 Lux Marcus Sinalepa 1m50.8s U22
36 Turgis Michael Team Strangelove 1m50.8s U22
37 Goedert-Bové Michael InsTeam 2m11.3s
38 Davi-Dangel Marcus bocavélo79 2m11.3s
39 Ter Weer Henri bananes 2m11.3s
40 Reinecke Heng L'esperance 2m11.3s
41 Loos Johny VC-Haute-la-marée 2m11.3s
42 Schmitz Jos Bunny Funny 2m11.3s
43 Krieps Alex VC-Haute-la-marée 2m11.3s
44 Goedert-Bové Jorge bananes 2m11.3s
45 Reuland Karthik Team Swisscom 2m11.3s U22
46 Barnig Pit bananes 2m11.3s
47 Schwartz Pit bananes 2m11.3s
48 Cards Peter VinoRosso 2m11.3s U22
49 Michels Charles cocoteam 2m11.3s U22
50 Pieger Lucas bananes 2m11.3s
51 Schleck Frank BZH-TREK 2m11.3s
52 Haas Alex Heavy Racing 2m11.3s
53 Kutten-Schmitz Jorge bananes 2m11.3s
54 Wirtz Mett Lothain-Voyage 2m11.3s
55 Fettmann Jan Skannibal 2m11.3s
56 Hellers Henri bananes 2m11.3s
57 Mantz Tom HenkJansen 2m11.3s
58 Even Benoit Dakar Lot 2m11.3s
59 Stein Frank cr09 2m11.3s
60 Cards Pit Mercatone_1 2m11.3s
61 Perrang toni OLcycle 2m11.3s
62 Saponaro Yannick castres 2m11.3s
63 Paulus Charles-Xavier Drink Team 2m11.3s
64 Koppes Dany JABprocycle 2m11.3s
65 Hellers Mike CC Les Loges 2m11.3s U22
66 Theisen Han Sol montezelo team 2m11.3s
67 Schwartz Manuel Kyry Alcudia Team 2m11.3s
68 Nührenbörger Jang Succuteam 2m11.3s
69 Davi-Dangel Carlo remedios 2m11.3s U22
70 Loos Jemp kebsvelo 2m11.3s U22
71 Obertin Johny Ooskitar7 2m11.3s
72 Koemptgen Jang InsTeam 2m11.3s
73 Loos Danny carpiquet 2m11.3s
74 Schleck Andy camps la source 2m11.3s
75 Simon Willie InsTeam 2m50s
76 Steffen toni Beloki 2m50s U22
77 Theisen Sven bananes 2m50s
78 Reinecke Frank team montreuil 2m50s
79 Ter Weer Lucas InsTeam 2m50s
80 Haas Danny ASF Team 2m50s
81 Berg Jos team bal 2m50s
82 Loos Benoit Team Vlug 2m50s
83 Vinandy Dany Andalucia 2m50s
84 Krieps Jan PEM 2m50s U22
85 Conrad-Betz Marcus Sinalepa 2m50s U22
86 Reuland Jeff TEAM MALOIA 2m50s
87 Reuland Pier Nunhem Cycling Team 2m50s
88 Conrad Heng Sparta-Bank 3m35.3s
89 Kutten-Schmitz Han Sol InsTeam 3m35.3s
90 Mantz Karthik FlatTyrez 3m35.3s
91 Even Charles España Team 3m35.3s
92 Vinandy Charles Big Racing Team 3m35.3s
93 Loos Jang les coureurs 3m35.3s
94 Lux Jan bananes 3m35.3s
95 Schmitz toni Sendero 3m35.3s
96 Marin Frank vc arédien 3m35.3s
97 Koemptgen Heng España Team 3m35.3s U22
98 Schleck Frank cofidis 3m35.3s
99 Vinandy Dany Pyrénissimes Vélo Sport 3m35.3s U22
100 Ter Weer Max España Team 3m35.3s U22
101 Lammar Mett Region Wallonne 3m35.3s U22
102 Jentges Marcus Torres 3m35.3s U22
103 Saponaro Jemp vivadour 3m35.3s
104 Conrad-Betz Benoit guepard-trik 3m35.3s
105 Kirchen Mett InsTeam 3m35.3s U22
106 Davi-Dangel Paul Team Lux Trek 3m35.3s U22
107 Koppes Charles la tourette 3m35.3s
108 Theisen Pier leopar trek 3m35.3s
109 Mantz Sven liquigaz 3m35.3s
110 Schwartz Koffran Lionel verson 3m35.3s
111 Davi-Dangel Marcus quickstep42310 3m35.3s
112 Pieger Mett verson 3m35.3s
113 Conrad Johny LeopardTrek 3m35.3s
114 Birget Jenk Team Lux Trek 3m35.3s
115 Mart Kim Auchan Team 3m35.3s
116 Kirchen Henri guepard-trik 3m35.3s
117 Koemptgen Charles-Xavier LeopardTrek 4m16.3s
118 Gros Lucas Hill Hounds 4m16.3s U22
119 Conrad Manuel Les Minis boulangrs 4m16.3s
120 Pieger Jenk Leopart Trek 4m16.3s
121 Böker Jenk Team Occidentale 4m16.3s U22
122 Reinecke Pier Team Type 1 4m16.3s U22
123 Conrad Julien Etys 4m16.3s U22
124 Mertens Koffran Lionel le mas sky 4m40.8s
125 Obertin Kim Les Minis boulangrs 4m40.8s
126 Schmitz Karthik Les Minis boulangrs 4m40.8s
127 Ter Weer Emmanuel LeopardTrek 4m40.8s
128 Rollmann Jenk Team Lux Trek 4m40.8s U22
129 Krieps Danny Etys 5m9.7s
130 Marin Mike Team Lux Trek 5m9.7s U22
131 Haas Marji carpiquet 5m9.7s
132 Perrang Emmanuel Babasteam 5m9.7s
133 Conrad Danny Leopart Trek 5m9.7s
134 Delcourt Julien Etys 5m9.7s U22
136 Cards Mike eau trouble 5m30.7s
137 Paulus Han Sol arthur44 5m30.7s
138 Hamen Manuel le mas sky 5m30.7s
139 Schleck Kim Team Lux Trek 5m30.7s U22
140 Lux Kim Leopart Trek 5m30.7s
141 Poos Mike Wedzeburen 5m30.7s
142 Barnig Jemp verson 5m30.7s
143 Schleck Jorge verson 5m30.7s
144 Krieps Pit Team Lux Trek 5m30.7s U22
145 Schleck Emmanuel Cicling Pro 5m30.7s
146 Beaume Pier montauban cyclisme 6m2s
147 Reuland Carlo Etys 6m2s U22
148 Kutten-Schmitz Jeff Team Type 1 6m2s U22
149 Even Peter le mas sky 6m2s
150 Graf Yannick team bal 6m2s U22
151 Turgis Fred IBS 6m2s
152 Poos Jos Careca Team 6m2s U22
153 Kutten-Schmitz Lucas Leopard—Trek 6m2s
154 Vinandy Jan Auchan Team 6m2s
155 Even Jonathan Leopart Trek 6m2s
156 Perrang Manuel Etys 6m2s
157 Reinecke Dany skoda-brant 6m31.2s
158 Beaume Emmanuel les bg du 12 6m31.2s U22
159 Tabouring Yannick Cicling Pro 6m31.2s U22
160 Schmitz Benoit Leopart Trek 6m31.2s
161 Pieger Jonathan Etys 6m31.2s U22
162 Pieger toni Cicling Pro 6m31.2s
163 Mart Yannick Leopart Trek 6m31.2s U22
164 Birget Henri Binche 6m31.2s
165 Simon Jemp Cicling Pro 6m31.2s U22
166 Michels Mich Radioshack Nissan Trek 6m31.2s U22
167 Krieps Frank Cicling Pro 8m0.8s
168 Rollmann Mett Cicling Pro 8m0.8s
169 Bauer Fred Radioshack Nissan Trek 8m0.8s U22
170 Goerens Alex MAILTEAM36 8m19.6s
171 Birget Frank les bg du 12 8m19.6s U22
172 Simon Tim kenny.cycling.team 8m19.6s U22
173 Ter Weer Pier Cicling Pro 8m19.6s
174 Saponaro Pier Cicling Pro 8m19.6s
175 Schwartz Max Cicling Pro 8m19.6s U22
176 Koemptgen Peter Radioshack Nissan Trek 8m19.6s U22
177 Barnig Dany Radioshack Nissan Trek 9m16.8s U22
178 Schleck Johny Radioshack Nissan Trek 9m16.8s U22