Championnat Du Luxembourg Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Jentges Johny Team Panga 5h46m13.1s
2 Kirchen Kim monica 0s
3 Frillier Danny monica 0s
4 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica 0s
5 Bauer Alex monfama 0s
6 Mertens Max IMW 53 1m0.4s
7 Davi-Dangel Yannick Team Panga 1m0.4s
8 Marin Jonathan PEM 1m0.4s
9 Schleck Andy camps la source 1m0.4s
10 Poos Henri Team Panga 1m0.4s
11 Schleck Andy cyclo-beauvais 1m0.4s
12 Davi-Dangel Pol combslaville 1m0.4s
13 Schleck Johny bubbagump 1m0.4s
14 Reinecke Heng L'esperance 2m30.5s
15 Fettmann Frank Team Panga 2m30.5s
16 Mantz Marji St Mémmie 2m30.5s
17 Böker Fred lepoar-shack 2m30.5s
18 Kutten-Schmitz Jan Xx-Ludo-xX 2m30.5s
19 Loos Jemp kebsvelo 2m30.5s
20 Vinandy Han Sol Festina18 4m23s
21 Gros Yann levallois 4m46.9s
22 Daman Emmanuel Team Scale 4m46.9s
23 Kutten-Schmitz Mett team XYZ 4m46.9s
24 Barnig Jos LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 4m46.9s
25 Gros Lucas Hill Hounds 4m46.9s
26 Michels Charles cocoteam 4m46.9s
27 Barnig Tom loique 4m46.9s
28 Cards Jemp blutonium boy 4m46.9s
29 Graf Jos stabilo 4m46.9s
30 Krieps Jan PEM 4m46.9s
31 Koemptgen Carlo Kelly Blue 4m46.9s
32 Schmitz toni Sendero 4m46.9s
33 Reuland Jeff TEAM MALOIA 4m46.9s
34 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Big Boss 4m46.9s U22
35 Davi-Dangel Marcus Qbiques Panthères 4m46.9s
36 Gros Lucas cipo 4m46.9s
37 Davi-Dangel Carlo remedios 4m46.9s
38 Gros Jorge ragga doom romm 4m46.9s
39 Lammar Mett Region Wallonne 4m46.9s U22
40 Even Mett indoch 4m46.9s
41 Goedert-Bové Mike JM 4m46.9s
42 Kirchen Charel ESSG 4m46.9s
43 Theisen Han Sol montezelo team 4m46.9s
44 Turgis Michael Team Strangelove 4m46.9s
45 Bauer Michael BDX 4m46.9s
46 Schwartz Manuel europcar! 4m46.9s
47 Berg Fred USC 4m46.9s
48 Frimodt-Moller Pit justin 4m46.9s
49 Böker Jenk Team Occidentale 4m46.9s U22
50 Conrad Heng Sparta-Bank 7m42.1s
51 Goedert-Bové Michael Team Caridade 7m42.1s
52 Team Caridade 7m42.1s U22
53 Schleck Carlo choupie team 7m42.1s
54 Schmitz Jos Deutschland 7m42.1s
55 Mart Peter PEM 7m42.1s U22
56 Krieps Alex nanakiteam 7m42.1s
57 Saponaro Yannick Seia Cycling Team 7m42.1s
58 Even Charles pau fc 7m42.1s
59 Reinecke Frank team montreuil 7m42.1s
60 Schleck Frank team sellier 7m42.1s
61 Krieps Jeff MNThunder 7m42.1s
62 Steffen toni UC Dynamite 7m42.1s
63 Mantz Karthik FlatTyrez 7m42.1s
64 Kirchen Jos eropecarr 7m42.1s
65 Reuland Karthik Team Swisscom 7m42.1s
66 Beaume Carlo rouleurs 7m42.1s
67 Paulus Charles-Xavier Drink Team 7m42.1s
68 Kutten-Schmitz Jeff Team Type 1 7m42.1s U22
69 Perrang toni OLcycle 7m42.1s
70 Lux Marcus Sinalepa 7m42.1s
71 Stein Frank Fazers 7m42.1s
72 Conrad toni OLcycle 7m42.1s U22
73 Loos Benoit Team Vlug 7m42.1s
74 Theisen Pier leopar trek 7m42.1s
75 Conrad-Betz Marcus Sinalepa 7m42.1s
76 Team Caridade 7m42.1s U22
77 Loos Danny carpiquet 7m42.1s
78 El Norte 7m42.1s U22
79 Kirchen Henri lba 7m42.1s
80 Team Caridade 10m15.8s U22
81 D'Huart Pol LeopardTrek 10m15.8s
82 Haas Marji carpiquet 10m15.8s
83 Even Johny trek leopard 10m15.8s
84 Nührenbörger Charles-Xavier Assiclo Team 11m8.4s
85 Beaume Pier omega 11m29.2s
86 Wirtz Mett fillinges 11m29.2s
87 Cards Peter VinoRosso 11m29.2s
88 Team Caridade 11m29.2s U22
89 Team Caridade 11m29.2s U22
90 Nührenbörger Jang kt 11m29.2s
91 Birget Jorge Team Type 1 11m29.2s U22
92 Schleck Frank cofidis 11m29.2s
93 Böker Jan team NIKE 11m29.2s
94 Hellers Emmanuel Leopard
Trek 11m29.2s
95 Koppes Charles la tourette 11m29.2s
96 Fettmann Jan Skannibal 11m29.2s
97 Graf Yannick team bal 11m29.2s U22
98 Krieps Mich Euskalteiner 11m29.2s
99 Jentges Marcus Torres 11m29.2s
100 Conrad-Betz Benoit guepard-trik 11m29.2s
101 Team Caridade 11m29.2s U22
102 Kutten-Schmitz Lucas Leopard—Trek 11m29.2s
103 Hamen Heng trek leopard 11m29.2s
104 Graf Jemp Recy Team 11m29.2s
105 Cards Mike eau trouble 11m29.2s
106 Michels Koffran Lionel team bal 11m29.2s U22
107 Conrad Manuel Les Minis boulangrs 11m29.2s
108 Koppes Dany JABprocycle 11m29.2s
109 Schwartz Mich Muchos 11m29.2s
110 Ter Weer Max Eau claire 11m29.2s
111 Reinecke Pier Team Type 1 11m29.2s U22
112 Mantz Fred verson 11m29.2s
113 Turgis Jemp carpiquet 11m29.2s
114 Team Caridade 11m29.2s U22
115 Schwartz Jan Bobby Team 11m29.2s
116 Davi-Dangel Jemp LeopardTrekk 11m29.2s
117 Pieger Yannick verson 11m29.2s
118 Bauer Jan Team Rod vélo club 11m29.2s
119 Davi-Dangel Marcus quickstep42310 11m29.2s
120 Perrang Marcus hello55ke 11m29.2s
121 Nicolay Pol bobinados 11m29.2s
122 Stoopies 11m29.2s U22
123 Pieger Mett verson 11m29.2s
124 Pieger Max Team Leopard Trek 11m29.2s U22
125 Berg Jos team bal 11m29.2s
126 Schleck Jorge verson 11m29.2s
127 Barnig Jemp verson 11m29.2s
128 Michels Paul hello55ke 11m29.2s
129 Krieps Tom verson 11m29.2s
130 Daman Michael patcharcot 11m29.2s
132 Schwartz Koffran Lionel verson 11m29.2s
133 Mantz Tom Dream 11m29.2s
134 Koppes Marji verson 11m29.2s
135 Ter Weer Benoit Radioshak-Nissan-Trek 11m29.2s
136 Pieger Yann guepard-trik 11m29.2s
137 Theisen Jemp Team Leopard Trek 11m29.2s U22
138 Reuland Henri Team Leopard Trek 11m29.2s U22
139 Reuland Peter Team Leopard Trek 11m29.2s U22
140 Schmitz Dany europcare 11m29.2s
141 Delcourt Han Sol Team Leopard Trek 11m29.2s U22
142 Paulus Koffran Lionel trek bike 11m29.2s U22
143 D'Huart Marcus guepard-trik 11m29.2s
144 Reinecke Jorge Team Leopard Trek 11m29.2s U22
145 Birget Jang trek bike 11m29.2s U22
146 Perrang Marcus trek israel 11m29.2s
147 Schmitz Jos AC Bazancourt Reims 11m29.2s U22
148 Even Kim De Popelier 11m29.2s U22
149 Haas Peter UC Guipavas 19m21.5s U22
150 Daman Charles trek bike 20m16.7s U22
151 Gros Mett trek bike 20m16.7s
152 Hamen Emmanuel Team Leopard Trek 20m16.7s U22
153 Nührenbörger Jorge trek israel 20m16.7s
154 Marin Alex hello55ke 21m48.7s
155 Kirchen Pit trek bike 22m12.3s
156 Paulus Charel Team Leopard Trek 22m12.3s U22
157 Perrang Yannick trek bike 22m12.3s
158 Delcourt Henri trek bike 25m39.6s U22
159 Paulus Alex fctrie 25m39.6s U22
160 Marin Jeff trek israel 26m35.9s
161 Haas Han Sol Team Leopard Trek 26m35.9s U22
162 Bauer Tim trek bike 27m55.1s U22
163 Perrang Charles-Xavier Team Leopard Trek 27m55.1s U22
164 Ter Weer Manuel Radioshak-Nissan-Trek 29m3.5s
165 Jentges Jan bellavita 29m35.1s U22
166 Lau Charles trek bike 29m35.1s U22
167 Bauer David FlorianRacing 31m29.6s U22
168 Schwartz Marji trek israel 32m6.5s
169 Graf Henri trek israel 32m59.9s
171 Poos Tom trek israel 36m52.9s U22
172 Conrad Mike trek israel 38m24s U22
173 Hamen Jenk vares 47m56s U22