Championnat Du Luxembourg Saison 22

1 Schleck Mike Akumetsu 4h14m10.1s
2 Davi-Dangel Pol festina64 45.6s
3 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Lambascioni in bicicletta 1m5.5s
4 Strauss-kahn Pier Breizh Team 1m5.5s
5 Böker Fred lepoar-shack 1m16.2s
6 Poos Henri Team Panga 1m22s
7 Vinandy Han Sol Festina18 1m22s
8 Conrad-Betz Marcus Atila 1m22s
9 Loos Jemp kebsvelo 1m22s
10 Jentges Johny Team Panga 1m30.1s
11 Reinecke Heng L'esperance 1m30.1s
12 Gros Lucas Hill Hounds 1m30.1s
13 Graf Jos TeamLeopardTrek 1m30.1s
14 Barnig Jang Marine racing 1m30.1s
15 Schleck Andy cyclo-beauvais 1m30.1s
16 Beaume toni bocavélo79 1m30.1s
17 Theisen Charles-Xavier Kingston Wailers 1m30.1s
18 Fettmann Frank Fc Bycloon 1m30.1s
19 Nührenbörger Manuel Celtic team 1m30.1s
20 Michels Jeff AC Bazancourt Reims 1m51.5s U22
21 Kirchen Kim monica 1m51.5s
22 Wirtz Michael LeopardTrek 1m51.5s
23 Strauss-kahn Julien LeopardTrek 1m51.5s U22
24 Reuland Karthik AXA Valleirenners 2m23.8s
25 Davi-Dangel Yannick Team Panga 2m32.7s
26 Steffen Yannick Qbiques Panthères 2m32.7s
27 Schmitz toni Alkantara 2m32.7s
28 Ter Weer Han Sol castres 2m32.7s
29 Stein Frank Fazers 2m32.7s
30 Gros Lucas oliveira 2m32.7s
31 Krieps Jan PEM 2m32.7s
32 Bauer Michael BDX 2m32.7s
33 Lux Marcus jojoker merida… 3m0.4s
34 Saponaro Jang LeopardTrek 3m0.4s
35 Tabouring Koffran Lionel LeopardTrek 3m0.4s
36 Goedert-Bové Mike JM 3m25.2s
37 Cards Yann diegolh 4m21.7s
38 Barnig Jos jossetefy 4m36.5s
39 Reuland Jeff Côte D'Oranje 5m51.6s
40 Loos Carlo Axe 5m51.6s
41 Bauer Johny castres 5m51.6s
42 Schleck Johny Rosco Pro Cycling Team 5m51.6s
43 Cards Jemp blutonium boy 5m51.6s
44 Mithouard Mano volcan 5m51.6s U22
45 Schleck Andy FSC 5m51.6s
46 Delcourt Andy monica 5m51.6s
47 Theisen Han Sol rêvevelo 5m51.6s
48 Tabouring Manuel rczo mili 5m51.6s
49 Vinandy Johny SALVARANI 5m51.6s
50 Frimodt-Moller Willie leopard trek 1 5m51.6s U22
51 Schwartz Manuel Santoyo Team 5m51.6s
52 Theisen Pier simpathia 5m51.6s
53 Hauser Johny Pro Team Astana 5m51.6s U22
54 Daman Emmanuel FDJ Pro Cycling 7m6.7s
55 Davi-Dangel Jeff Europcars 7m6.7s
56 Kutten-Schmitz Mett team XYZ 7m6.7s
57 Jentges Jenk les specialistes 7m6.7s U22
58 Kutten-Schmitz Jeff Team Type 1 7m6.7s
59 Koemptgen Carlo Kelly Blue 7m6.7s
60 Birget Jorge Team Type 1 7m6.7s
61 Lammar Mett Les Ficelles Picardes 7m6.7s
62 Saponaro Yannick Seia Cycling Team 7m6.7s
63 Goedert-Bové Charles-Xavier PAM 7m6.7s
64 Krieps Jeff MNThunder 7m6.7s
65 Lux Tom Team Lux-treak 7m6.7s U22
66 Turgis Johnny Darks 7m6.7s U22
67 Kutten-Schmitz Jan Xx-Ludo-xX 7m6.7s
68 Cards Alex jaspie10 7m6.7s U22
69 Seyler Adrièn Pros 7m6.7s U22
70 Marin Jonathan PEM 7m6.7s
71 Koppes Alex team taré 7m6.7s U22
72 Fettmann Julien st front de pradoux 7m6.7s
73 Mantz Marji gabycycle 7m6.7s
74 Simon Danny Logitech-Fossil 7m6.7s U22
75 Birget Manuel monica 7m6.7s U22
76 Kirchen Jos eropecarr 7m6.7s
77 Steffen toni AC Bazancourt Reims 7m6.7s U22
78 Davi-Dangel Carlo remedios 7m6.7s
79 Reinecke Pier Team Type 1 7m6.7s
80 Haas Mike Free Team 7m6.7s U22
81 Lux Dany Leopard Trek 7m6.7s U22
82 Bauer Alex red corpuscle 7m6.7s
83 Berg Fred Côte D'Oranje 7m6.7s
84 Kirchen Lucas Team Type 1 7m6.7s
85 Bauer Jan Team Rod vélo club 7m6.7s
86 Turgis Bauke darkangels 7m6.7s
87 Even Benoit Dakar Lot 7m6.7s
88 Frillier Danny TFJ 7m6.7s
89 Pieger Paul Postnòck 7m6.7s U22
90 Kutten-Schmitz Marcus leopard trek 1 7m6.7s U22
91 Frimodt-Moller Jeff VC Finistère 7m6.7s
92 Berg Danny UC Team Peruzzato 7m6.7s U22
93 Mantz Jang Trek - Pro Cycling Team 7m6.7s U22
94 Böker Jenk Team Occidentale 7m6.7s
95 Saponaro Jemp HTC Europe 7m6.7s
96 Theisen Dany Leopard-Trek02 7m6.7s
97 Koppes Jenk TEAM-EUROPCAR 7m6.7s U22
98 Reuland Mike LeopardTrek 7m6.7s U22
99 Seyler Carlo puy-l'évêque team 7m6.7s U22
100 Mertens Adrièn Pachovia 7m6.7s U22
101 Goedert-Bové Lucas GSCBlagnac 7m6.7s
102 Marin Mich Red Bull 7m6.7s U22
103 Hauser Jan TEAM-EUROPCAR 7m6.7s U22
104 Loos Manuel Team BETCLIC 7m6.7s U22
105 Krieps Jeff castres 7m6.7s U22
106 Theisen Peter Vila Caia 7m6.7s U22
107 Even Mett indoch 8m38.2s
108 Goedert-Bové Michael maillotjaune 9m48.9s
109 Michels Michael PEM 9m48.9s
110 Mart Peter PEM 9m48.9s
111 Mertens Max Brico - Belfius 9m48.9s
112 Böker Karthik gwada biker 9m48.9s
113 Pierrard Pol Ex-pro 9m48.9s
114 Cards Han Sol castres 9m48.9s
115 Lux Pier montemagno 9m48.9s
116 Kirchen Alex Ex-pro 9m48.9s
117 D'Huart Jan HTC-Hyrode 9m48.9s U22
118 Conrad toni OLcycle 9m48.9s
119 Drucker Michael aros team 9m48.9s
120 D'Huart Fred bastous 9m48.9s
121 Schleck Lucas hoxar bank 9m48.9s U22
122 Daman Mich Dct 9m48.9s
123 Bauer Jos Maratonisti 9m48.9s U22
124 Theisen Jenk wallon shark 9m48.9s U22
125 Daman Jorge OLcycle 9m48.9s U22
126 Schwartz Yannick megagigateam 9m48.9s
127 Hauser Koffran Lionel Radio-Shack 9m48.9s U22
128 Conrad Manuel Noobhost 9m48.9s
129 Goerens Alex PEM 9m48.9s
130 Gros Jorge ragga doom romm 9m48.9s
131 Paulus Jonathan Danimpa 9m48.9s U22
132 Turgis Michael Team Strangelove 9m48.9s
133 Turgis Julien les specialistes 9m48.9s
134 Koemptgen Michael Sanquer 9m48.9s U22
135 Saponaro Jemp C.C.Gruissan 9m48.9s
136 Strauss-kahn Yannick T - Trek 9m48.9s
137 Schleck Pol Leopard Treck 9m48.9s
138 Mart Johny Astana-FDJ 9m48.9s
139 Schleck Max Whirpool CS 9m48.9s U22
140 Theisen Fred BaB 9m48.9s U22
141 Lau toni Leopard Trek 9m48.9s U22
142 Hellers Amaury Mocha Cycling Team 9m48.9s U22
143 Koppes Jean-pierre T - Trek 9m48.9s
144 Theisen Mike megagigateam 9m48.9s U22
145 Krieps Andy BaB 9m48.9s
146 Conrad Heng spanish racing team 14m42.6s
147 Gros Yann borxenea 14m42.6s
148 Saponaro Pit VC Finistère 14m42.6s
149 Daman Danny radiosankportugal 14m42.6s
150 Böker Charel Vade Retro 14m42.6s
151 Böker David Leopard Treck 14m42.6s
152 Strauss-kahn Andy VC Finistère 14m42.6s
153 Barnig Michael Fart Club 14m42.6s
154 Pieger Mich leopard trek 1 14m42.6s
155 Koppes Charles la tourette 14m42.6s
156 Wirtz Mett fillinges 14m42.6s
157 Perrang toni OLcycle 14m42.6s
158 Perrang Carlo hp 14m42.6s U22
159 Fettmann Jemp Cesco Team 14m42.6s
160 Daman Carlo T - Trek 14m42.6s
161 Reinecke Jan cube 14m42.6s U22
162 Daman Charles trek bike 14m42.6s
163 Ter Weer Max Eau claire 14m42.6s
164 Delcourt Lucas Whirpool CS 14m42.6s U22
165 Davi-Dangel Marcus Esternay 14m42.6s
166 Koemptgen Mich andy 14m42.6s
167 Simon Han Sol Deutschland 14m42.6s
168 Jentges Jan bellavita 14m42.6s
169 Wirtz Jos Team 34 14m42.6s U22
170 Stein Jan andy 14m42.6s
171 Schmitz Karthik Ninja Fuskushima 14m42.6s
172 Schleck Alex Radioshak-Nissan-Trek 14m42.6s U22
173 Beaume Jean-pierre shimano-trek 14m42.6s
174 Jentges Amaury Team Lux-treak 14m42.6s U22
175 Grevesse Pier jonathanthecatch 14m42.6s U22
176 Nührenbörger Willie velocissima turtle 14m42.6s U22
177 Obertin Sven calais 23m30.9s