Championnat Du Mexique Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Sánchez Rafael maxi 5h27m59s
2 Parka Uvaldo justin 42.5s
3 Arroyo Valentino maxi 48.9s
4 Rodríguez Facundo cocoteam 55.2s
5 Arroyo Gabriel maxi 1m2.7s
6 De la Rosa David slekkelekkers 2m9.8s
7 Solana Damon Cruz Azul 2m9.8s
8 Jourdain Emanuel maxi 2m9.8s
9 Castillo Teofilo Cruz Azul 2m31.5s
10 Zarate Ramon RC Landes 2m48.5s
11 Ladino Edelfonso La Vida Loca 3m4.6s
12 Dos Caras Edelfonso fgjgtg 3m12.9s
13 García Abel Team Garin 3m16.9s
14 Demon Jairo Cairanne 3m25.1s
15 Salas Abraham Chivas 3m28s
16 El Hijo del Santo Manny fgjgtg 3m37.1s
17 El Santo Sam ST adrien 3m42.1s
18 Tiger Nason Cruz Azul 3m42.1s
19 Casas Willam Chivas 3m42.1s
20 Gutiérrez Barbaro Cruz Azul 3m42.1s
21 DeMarco Abilio SDC Team 3m45.8s
22 Demon Favio Chivas 3m45.8s
23 Salido Candalario fgjgtg 3m45.8s
24 Márquez Oceas rantanplan 3m45.8s
25 Averno Caesar Chivas 3m49.7s
26 Galván Gamaliel les detraqués 3m55.4s
27 Vázquez Baudilio fgjgtg 4m0.2s
28 Rosette Pablo Cruz Azul 4m0.2s
29 Rodríguez de Castro Galvacio INCA AQP 4m10.8s
30 De la Rosa Manny Costa 4m19.8s
31 Carrero Wilbur Costa 4m19.8s
32 Parka Obel Chivas 4m48.6s
33 Amézaga Abthony Chivas 5m1.5s
34 Villarreal Manny Mexico-X 5m1.5s
35 Labastida Uren Costa 5m1.5s
36 Loyo-Mayo Candido INCA AQP 5m11.1s
37 Ramos Heriberto Cruz Azul 5m50.9s
38 Místico Ramiro Team Garin 6m12.3s
39 Almazán Baxter UC Guipavas 6m16.1s
40 Soria Candingo fgjgtg 6m16.1s
41 Zarate Uriel Cruz Azul 6m16.1s
42 Castillo Candingo fgjgtg 6m25.3s
43 Escandon Damasio CC Globeros Unidos 6m25.3s
44 Carmona Salvadore Armonia Cycles 6m30.7s
45 Gonzalez Odilion Cruz Azul 6m30.7s
46 Gonzalez Gamaliel Chivas 6m42.4s
47 Serrano Garry Chivas 6m42.4s
48 Salas Sam RadioShark 6m45.1s
49 Carmona Wilfredo Costa 6m45.1s
50 Casas Dago Mexico-X 6m54s
51 Cázares Telesphore RadioShark 6m54s
52 Fuentes Obie CC Globeros Unidos 6m57.8s
53 López Valentino INCA AQP 6m57.8s
54 Hohenlohe Dago Mexico-X 7m9.7s
55 Boy Garry RadioShark 7m12.1s
56 Limón David RadioShark 7m21.2s
57 Iturriaga Dane RadioShark 7m21.2s
58 Boy Abedon Mexico-X 7m25.3s
59 Solís Dallas RadioShark 7m28s
60 Flores Ubaldo RadioShark 7m30.7s
61 Cárdenas Nason spillo 7m34.4s
62 González Torres Edger INCA AQP 7m34.4s
63 Canto Eddie le mas sky 7m34.4s
64 Sánchez López Baxter Mexico-X 7m49.4s
65 Cruz Octavianow Mexico-X 7m53s
66 Rodríguez Dago RadioShark 7m55.7s
67 Ramírez Abelino INCA AQP 8m0.8s
68 Rivera Balmore Cruz Azul 8m12.2s
69 Ortega Barbaro Cruz Azul 8m19.2s
70 Salido Barney INCA AQP 8m19.2s
71 Estrada Dagobeto Mexico-X 8m22.2s
72 Ehlers Odilion Mexico-X 8m27.7s
73 Boy Ramirez INCA AQP 8m45.8s
74 García Hirales Federico RadioShark 8m53s
75 Torre Dane RadioShark 8m56.5s
76 Salgado Wayne Mexico-X 8m56.5s
77 Sánchez Romero Iran Mexico-X 9m9.7s
78 Kinsey Eddy INCA AQP 9m52.9s
79 Ramírez Herbert INCA AQP 10m14.5s
80 Sosa Uriah INCA AQP 10m32.3s
81 De la Rosa Galvacio RadioShark 10m50.4s